2019-2020 Girls Volleyball



No Games for Risco High School on this date.
Farmington (0-4-1)
Class 4 District 1 
Arcadia Valley (10-4)
Class 2 District 3 
Ironton 7:00 PM
Lutheran (Kansas City) (9-1-2)
Class 1 District 14 
Archie (4-3-3)
Class 1 District 14 
Archie 6:30 PM
Hancock (5-3-3)
Class 2 District 4 
Bayless (5-7)
Class 3 District 3 
St. Louis 5:00 PM
Linn (2-7-1)
Class 2 District 8 
Blair Oaks (18-0)
Class 3 District 10 
Jefferson City 7:00 PM
Southwest (Washburn) (1-10)
Class 2 District 11 
Blue Eye (8-3)
Class 1 District 7 
Blue Eye 6:00 PM
Hume (2-5)
Class 1 District 10 
Bronaugh (1-8)
Class 1 District 10 
Bronaugh 5:00 PM
Northeast Vernon County (1-2)
Class 1 District 10 
Bronaugh (1-8)
Class 1 District 10 
Bronaugh 5:00 PM
Stover (6-3)
Class 2 District 13 
Bunceton with Prairie Home (1-6)
Class 1 District 12 
Bunceton 7:15 PM
Lesterville (4-3-2)
Class 1 District 5 
Bunker (7-3-3)
Class 1 District 5 
Bunker 7:00 PM
Appleton City with Montrose (5-0-1)
Class 1 District 10 
Butler (2-4)
Class 2 District 12 
Butler 7:30 PM
Centralia (2-5)
Class 3 District 9 
California (8-2-2)
Class 3 District 10 
California 7:30 PM
Otterville (5-1)
Class 1 District 11 
Calvary Lutheran (7-1-2)
Class 1 District 12 
Jefferson City 7:00 PM
Jackson (5-1)
Class 4 District 1 
Central (Park Hills) (10-1-2)
Class 3 District 2 
Park Hills 7:15 PM
Zalma (5-7-2)
Class 1 District 3 
Charleston (1-5)
Class 2 District 2 
Charleston 7:15 PM
Benton (4-4)
Class 3 District 16 
Chillicothe (5-3-1)
Class 3 District 9 
Chillicothe 7:00 PM
Viburnum (10-2-2)
Class 1 District 5 
Clearwater (1-8-2)
Class 2 District 2 
Piedmont 7:00 PM
Versailles (2-4)
Class 2 District 13 
Cole Camp (0-0-3)
Class 2 District 13 
Cole Camp 7:30 PM
Transportation and Law (1-4)
Class 1 District 4 
Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science (8-5)
Class 2 District 5 
St. Louis 5:15 PM
Kingsville (1-6)
Class 1 District 14 
Concordia (1-2)
Class 1 District 13 
Concordia 5:30 PM
East (Kansas City) (2-3)
Class 4 District 15 
Cristo Rey (7-1-2)
Class 3 District 15 
Kansas City 6:30 PM
Brentwood (3-3-1)
Class 2 District 5 
Crossroads College Preparatory (5-3-1)
Class 2 District 5 
St. Louis 5:00 PM
North Pemiscot (3-4)
Class 1 District 1 
Delta (Deering) (0-3)
Class 1 District 1 
Deering 4:30 PM
Woodland (11-1-3)
Class 2 District 2 
Dexter (6-3-2)
Class 3 District 1 
Dexter 7:15 PM
Plato (0-5)
Class 1 District 6 
Dixon (0-3)
Class 2 District 8 
Dixon 6:00 PM
Cristo Rey (7-1-2)
Class 3 District 15 
East (Kansas City) (2-3)
Class 4 District 15 
Kansas City 6:30 PM
Meridian (Meridian, IL)
 
East Prairie (0-4)
Class 2 District 1 
East Prairie 7:30 PM
Sherwood (1-6)
Class 2 District 14 
El Dorado Springs (5-0)
Class 2 District 12 
El Dorado Springs 6:00 PM
Boonville (0-5)
Class 3 District 9 
Eldon (4-4)
Class 3 District 10 
Eldon 6:30 PM
Rock Bridge (7-4-1)
Class 4 District 8 
Fatima (6-2-2)
Class 2 District 8 
Westphalia TBD
Billings (3-2)
Class 1 District 7 
Forsyth (4-5)
Class 2 District 10 
Forsyth TBD
St. Dominic (8-2)
Class 3 District 7 
Francis Howell Central (3-3-2)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Charles 6:00 PM
Crystal City (4-3)
Class 1 District 4 
Fredericktown (6-5-1)
Class 3 District 1 
Fredericktown 7:00 PM
Metro (10-0)
Class 2 District 5 
Gateway (4-0-1)
Class 3 District 5 
St. Louis 5:15 PM
North Technical (3-3)
Class 2 District 6 
Gateway Science Charter (2-6-1)
Class 2 District 4 
St. Louis TBD
Senath-Hornersville (5-4-2)
Class 2 District 1 
Gideon (12-1-2)
Class 1 District 2 
Gideon 6:00 PM
Cooter (0-4-1)
Class 1 District 1 
Hayti (0-7)
Class 1 District 1 
Hayti 4:30 PM
Seckman (2-0)
Class 4 District 2 
Hazelwood West (0-3)
Class 4 District 5 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Hermann (5-4)
Class 2 District 7 
Hickman (9-5-1)
Class 4 District 8 
Columbia 7:00 PM
Branson (15-2)
Class 4 District 10 
Hillcrest (1-5)
Class 4 District 9 
Springfield 6:30 PM
Clever (6-1-3)
Class 2 District 10 
Hollister (8-3-1)
Class 3 District 12 
Hollister 7:00 PM
Crane (1-4)
Class 1 District 7 
Hurley (2-3)
Class 1 District 7 
Hurley TBD
West County (6-1)
Class 2 District 3 
Jefferson (Festus) (15-3)
Class 2 District 3 
Festus 7:00 PM
Holcomb (9-3-2)
Class 1 District 1 
Kennett (7-4-2)
Class 3 District 1 
Kennett 6:00 PM
Willard (12-2)
Class 4 District 9 
Lebanon (5-8-2)
Class 4 District 9 
Lebanon TBD
Raymore-Peculiar (3-3)
Class 4 District 12 
Lee's Summit North (2-4)
Class 4 District 13 
Lee's Summit 7:00 PM
Meadow Heights (6-8)
Class 1 District 3 
Leopold (1-2)
Class 1 District 3 
Leopold 7:30 PM
Orchard Farm (5-1)
Class 3 District 7 
Lutheran St. Charles (8-2)
Class 3 District 7 
St. Peters TBD
Purdy (3-8-1)
Class 1 District 8 
Marionville (3-6-1)
Class 2 District 11 
Marionville 6:00 PM
St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) (6-2)
Class 1 District 4 
Marquand-Zion (0-4)
Class 1 District 3 
Marquand 6:00 PM
Fox (3-4)
Class 4 District 2 
McCluer North (0-1)
Class 4 District 5 
Florissant 5:15 PM
McCluer (2-2)
Class 4 District 5 
McCluer South-Berkeley
 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Neosho (1-2)
Class 4 District 11 
McDonald County (1-5)
Class 4 District 11 
Anderson TBD
Carnahan (4-3)
Class 2 District 4 
McKinley Classical Leadership (3-3)
Class 2 District 4 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Fulton (3-3)
Class 3 District 9 
Mexico (2-3)
Class 3 District 9 
Mexico 8:00 PM
Owensville (5-4-1)
Class 3 District 8 
Montgomery County (5-2)
Class 2 District 7 
Montgomery City 6:30 PM
North Platte (6-3-1)
Class 1 District 15 
Mound City with Craig (2-4)
Class 1 District 16 
Mound City 6:30 PM
Hazelwood East (2-2)
Class 4 District 5 
Normandy Collaborative
Class 3 District 6 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Mound City with Craig (2-4)
Class 1 District 16 
North Platte (6-3-1)
Class 1 District 15 
Dearborn 6:30 PM
Central Academy (1-6)
Class 3 District 15 
Northeast (Kansas City) HS (2-3)
Class 3 District 15 
Kansas City 5:00 PM
Saxony Lutheran (4-10-1)
Class 2 District 2 
Oak Ridge (5-5-2)
Class 1 District 4 
Oak Ridge 7:30 PM
Malden (6-4-3)
Class 2 District 1 
Oran (2-4)
Class 1 District 3 
Oran 7:30 PM
Buffalo (4-6-1)
Class 3 District 11 
Osage (3-3)
Class 3 District 10 
Osage Beach 7:30 PM
Green Ridge (4-3)
Class 1 District 11 
Osceola (4-5-1)
Class 1 District 11 
Osceola 7:00 PM
Marshfield (8-3)
Class 3 District 11 
Parkview (5-3-2)
Class 4 District 10 
Springfield 7:00 PM
Kirkwood (1-3-1)
Class 4 District 4 
Parkway Central (1-0-1)
Class 4 District 6 
Chesterfield 5:30 PM
Affton (5-5-2)
Class 3 District 3 
Pattonville (8-3-1)
Class 4 District 6 
Maryland Heights 5:30 PM
Hillsboro (1-3)
Class 4 District 1 
Perryville (8-3-1)
Class 3 District 1 
Perryville 4:30 PM
East Newton (1-2)
Class 2 District 11 
Pierce City (8-7-1)
Class 2 District 11 
Pierce City 6:00 PM
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (5-0)
Class 3 District 15 
Pleasant Hill (2-2)
Class 3 District 13 
Pleasant Hill 7:00 PM
Bernie (4-2)
Class 1 District 2 
Poplar Bluff (8-3)
Class 4 District 1 
Poplar Bluff 7:30 PM
Bell City (0-3)
Class 1 District 3 
Puxico (0-2-1)
Class 2 District 2 
Puxico 6:00 PM
Lawson (13-1-2)
Class 2 District 15 
Richmond (0-7)
Class 2 District 15 
Richmond TBD
Clayton (4-1)
Class 3 District 5 
Ritenour (5-2-1)
Class 4 District 5 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Marquette (2-1)
Class 4 District 3 
Rockwood Summit (9-3)
Class 4 District 2 
Fenton 5:30 PM
Cleveland NJROTC (1-7)
 
Roosevelt (0-4-1)
Class 3 District 3 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Grandview (0-6)
Class 4 District 13 
Ruskin (0-4-1)
Class 4 District 13 
Kansas City 7:00 PM
Columbia Independent (0-3)
Class 1 District 12 
Russellville (2-5)
Class 1 District 12 
Russellville 6:00 PM
Savannah (4-3-3)
Class 3 District 16 
Sacred Heart (6-7-3)
Class 1 District 11 
Sedalia 7:00 PM
Bloomfield (2-2-1)
Class 1 District 2 
Sikeston (2-9)
Class 4 District 1 
Sikeston 7:15 PM
Miller Career Academy (1-3-2)
Class 3 District 4 
Soldan International Studies (2-2)
Class 3 District 5 
St. Louis 5:15 PM
North Nodaway (0-6)
Class 1 District 16 
South Harrison (0-6)
Class 2 District 16 
Bethany 7:00 PM
Central (New Madrid County) (7-6-1)
Class 2 District 1 
South Pemiscot (0-7)
Class 1 District 1 
Steele 5:00 PM
Lincoln College Prep (4-0)
Class 3 District 15 
Southeast (0-5)
Class 3 District 14 
Kansas City 6:00 PM
Camdenton (8-3)
Class 4 District 9 
Southern Boone (5-4-2)
Class 3 District 10 
Ashland 6:30 PM
Ridgefield Christian (Jonesboro , AR)
 
Southland (0-8-1)
Class 1 District 1 
Cardwell 6:00 PM
Grandview (Hillsboro) (2-2)
Class 2 District 4 
St. Clair (6-0)
Class 3 District 8 
St. Clair 7:00 PM
Licking (5-0)
Class 2 District 9 
St. James (2-1)
Class 3 District 8 
St James 7:00 PM
Licking (5-0)
Class 2 District 9 
St. James (2-1)
Class 3 District 8 
St James 7:00 PM
East Buchanan (6-5)
Class 2 District 16 
St. Joseph Christian (11-1)
Class 1 District 15 
St. Joseph 7:00 PM
Valle Catholic (2-3)
Class 2 District 3 
St. Vincent (1-7-3)
Class 2 District 3 
Perryville 7:00 PM
McCluer (2-2)
Class 4 District 5 
STEAM Academy (3-1)
Class 2 District 6 
St. Louis 5:00 PM
Bourbon (1-5)
Class 2 District 8 
Steelville (1-1)
Class 2 District 8 
Steelville 5:30 PM
St. Michael the Archangel (9-3-2)
Class 3 District 14 
Summit Christian Academy (6-4-1)
Class 2 District 14 
Lee's Summit 6:00 PM
Vashon (5-2)
Class 3 District 4 
Sumner (1-7)
Class 2 District 5 
St. Louis 5:15 PM
Marshall (3-2)
Class 3 District 9 
Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (5-5)
Class 1 District 13 
Sweet Springs TBD
Portageville (4-7-1)
Class 2 District 1 
Twin Rivers (1-3-1)
Class 2 District 1 
Broseley 6:00 PM
Cuba (1-4-1)
Class 2 District 8 
Union (1-4)
Class 4 District 3 
Union 6:00 PM
Wright City (3-3)
Class 3 District 7 
Warrenton (7-3-1)
Class 4 District 8 
Warrenton 6:00 PM
Ft. Zumwalt South (0-4)
Class 4 District 7 
Washington (8-4-1)
Class 4 District 3 
Washington 6:00 PM
Northland Christian (3-3)
Class 1 District 15 
West Platte (7-2)
Class 1 District 15 
Weston 6:00 PM
Parkway North (2-2)
Class 4 District 6 
Whitfield (7-4-1)
Class 2 District 6 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Eminence (4-6-1)
Class 1 District 5 
Willow Springs (4-2-1)
Class 3 District 11 
Willow Springs 6:00 PM
Lakeland (2-0-2)
Class 1 District 11 
Windsor (2-4)
Class 2 District 13 
Windsor 6:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.