2019-2020 Girls Volleyball



No Games for Puxico High School on this date.
Gateway Science Charter (10-11-2)
Class 2 District 4 
Brentwood (7-14-1)
Class 2 District 5 
Brentwood TBD
Bayless (13-12)
Class 3 District 3 
Cardinal Ritter (2-12)
Class 3 District 4 
St. Louis 5:15 PM
Southeast (1-11)
Class 3 District 14 
Central Academy (2-13)
Class 3 District 15 
Kansas City 6:00 PM
Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science (12-8-2)
Class 2 District 5 
Crossroads College Preparatory (20-6-1)
Class 2 District 5 
St. Louis TBD
St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) (15-5)
Class 1 District 4 
Crystal City (9-13-1)
Class 1 District 4 
Crystal City 6:30 PM
Seckman (15-8-3)
Class 4 District 2 
DeSoto (10-15-5)
Class 3 District 2 
Desoto 7:30 PM
Northeast (Kansas City) HS (7-9-1)
Class 3 District 15 
East (Kansas City) (6-6)
Class 4 District 15 
Kansas City 6:00 PM
Lee's Summit North (11-19)
Class 4 District 13 
Fort Osage (18-9-2)
Class 4 District 14 
Independence 7:00 PM
Parkway South (13-12-4)
Class 4 District 3 
Fox (7-9)
Class 4 District 2 
Arnold 5:30 PM
Ste. Genevieve (9-14-4)
Class 3 District 2 
Fredericktown (12-12-3)
Class 3 District 1 
MAAA Conference Tournament,  Ste Genevieve TBD
Winnetonka (12-14-4)
Class 4 District 15 
Grain Valley (14-13-1)
Class 4 District 14 
Grain Valley 7:00 PM
Oak Grove (13-10-1)
Class 3 District 15 
Harrisonville (12-14-4)
Class 3 District 13 
Harrisonville 7:00 PM
Bishop DuBourg (2-15-1)
Class 3 District 3 
Herculaneum (6-17-2)
Class 3 District 2 
Herculaneum 7:00 PM
Rock Bridge (22-10-1)
Class 4 District 8 
Hickman (19-13-1)
Class 4 District 8 
Columbia 7:30 PM
Liberty (Wentzville) (16-5-2)
Class 4 District 7 
Holt (14-15)
Class 4 District 7 
Wentzville 5:00 PM
Lexington (10-19)
Class 2 District 15 
Lafayette County (11-14-2)
Class 2 District 15 
Higginsville 7:00 PM
Fort Osage (18-9-2)
Class 4 District 14 
Lee's Summit North (11-19)
Class 4 District 13 
Lee's Summit 7:00 PM
Whitfield (11-13-1)
Class 2 District 6 
Lutheran North (7-16-2)
Class 2 District 6 
St. Louis 5:15 PM
John Burroughs (8-15-1)
Class 3 District 5 
Lutheran St. Charles (21-5-1)
Class 3 District 7 
St. Peters TBD
Villa Duchesne (3-11-1)
Class 3 District 5 
Marquette (22-8-2)
Class 4 District 3 
Chesterfield 5:30 PM
Smith-Cotton (12-12-2)
Class 4 District 12 
Marshall (17-8-2)
Class 3 District 9 
Marshall TBD
Wright City (11-18-1)
Class 3 District 7 
Montgomery County (10-14)
Class 2 District 7 
Montgomery City 6:30 PM
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (3-20)
Class 2 District 7 
North Callaway (2-14)
Class 2 District 7 
Kingdom City 6:30 PM
Webster Groves (5-16-3)
Class 4 District 4 
Oakville (25-2-1)
Class 4 District 2 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Midway (13-10-5)
Class 1 District 14 
Osceola (9-18-2)
Class 1 District 11 
Osceola 7:00 PM
Trinity Catholic (9-11-1)
Class 3 District 6 
Rosati-Kain (8-3-2)
Class 3 District 4 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Trinity Catholic (9-11-1)
Class 3 District 6 
Rosati-Kain (8-3-2)
Class 3 District 4 
St. Louis TBD
Leopold (20-7-4)
Class 1 District 3 
St. Vincent (6-14-5)
Class 2 District 3 
Perryville 7:00 PM
Grandview (Hillsboro) (10-13-5)
Class 2 District 4 
Steelville (13-7-1)
Class 2 District 8 
Steelville 6:00 PM
Lincoln (15-11-1)
Class 1 District 11 
Stover (18-10)
Class 2 District 13 
Stover 7:00 PM
Clinton (15-14-2)
Class 3 District 13 
Warsaw (2-24)
Class 2 District 13 
Warsaw TBD
St. Dominic (21-7)
Class 3 District 7 
Westminster Christian Academy (11-12-4)
Class 4 District 6 
Chesterfield 5:30 PM
Lutheran South (13-14-3)
Class 3 District 3 
Windsor (Imperial) (13-9-4)
Class 3 District 3 
Imperial 6:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.