2018-2019 Girls Volleyball



Viewing Cassville High School
4 Reeds Spring (13-13)
Class 3 District 12 
5 Cassville (9-16-4)
Class 3 District 12 
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Cassville 5:00 PM
1 North Pemiscot (11-8)
Class 1 District 1 
5 South Pemiscot (8-17-2)
Class 1 District 1 
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Steele 6:00 PM
2 Southland (11-8-2)
Class 1 District 1 
3 Holcomb (8-15-4)
Class 1 District 1 
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Steele 7:00 PM
1 Bernie (19-8-5)
Class 1 District 2 
2 Gideon with Risco (27-4-1)
Class 1 District 2 
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bell City 6:00 PM
1 Advance (29-2-1)
Class 1 District 3 
5 Meadow Heights (15-13-2)
Class 1 District 3 
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Oak Ridge 5:00 PM
2 Leopold (19-8-4)
Class 1 District 3 
3 Oak Ridge (23-8-1)
Class 1 District 3 
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Oak Ridge 6:00 PM
1 Valle Catholic (20-10)
Class 1 District 4 
5 St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) (9-11)
Class 1 District 4 
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Bismarck 5:00 PM
2 Viburnum (11-11)
Class 1 District 4 
3 Crystal City (8-14)
Class 1 District 4 
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Bismarck 6:00 PM
1 Lesterville (17-12-2)
Class 1 District 5 
4 Eminence (10-14-5)
Class 1 District 5 
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Summersville 5:00 PM
2 Summersville (16-13-4)
Class 1 District 5 
3 Winona (13-16-2)
Class 1 District 5 
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Summersville 6:30 PM
1 Blue Eye (24-8)
Class 1 District 6 
5 Sparta (8-21-2)
Class 1 District 6 
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Sparta 5:00 PM
2 School of the Ozarks (21-8-2)
Class 1 District 6 
3 Fordland (10-10-2)
Class 1 District 6 
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Sparta 6:00 PM
4 Galena (8-19-1)
Class 1 District 7 
5 Verona (11-16-1)
Class 1 District 7 
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Galena 4:45 PM
2 Hurley (20-7-2)
Class 1 District 7 
7 Exeter (5-22-1)
Class 1 District 7 
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Galena 6:00 PM
3 Wheaton (17-8-2)
Class 1 District 7 
6 Purdy (2-22)
Class 1 District 7 
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Galena 7:15 PM
1 Miller (26-5-2)
Class 1 District 8 
4 Greenfield (17-9-4)
Class 1 District 8 
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Greenfield 5:30 PM
2 Billings (22-5-2)
Class 1 District 8 
3 Lockwood (12-17-1)
Class 1 District 8 
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Greenfield 6:30 PM
1 McAuley Catholic (22-5-2)
Class 1 District 9 
4 Thomas Jefferson Independent (5-16-1)
Class 1 District 9 
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jasper 5:30 PM
2 Liberal (15-12-1)
Class 1 District 9 
3 Jasper (9-17-2)
Class 1 District 9 
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jasper 6:45 PM
4 Drexel (4-23)
Class 1 District 10 
5 Northeast Vernon County (8-7-2)
Class 1 District 10 
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Adrian 5:00 PM
2 Rich Hill (13-12-3)
Class 1 District 10 
7 Miami (3-17-1)
Class 1 District 10 
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Adrian 7:00 PM
3 Hume (13-8-1)
Class 1 District 10 
6 Ballard (6-14)
Class 1 District 10 
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Adrian 6:00 PM
1 Green Ridge (18-11-2)
Class 1 District 11 
4 Stover (10-16-1)
Class 1 District 11 
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Green Ridge 5:30 PM
2 Osceola (16-13-3)
Class 1 District 11 
3 Lincoln (13-14)
Class 1 District 11 
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Green Ridge 6:45 PM
1 Calvary Lutheran (21-9-2)
Class 1 District 12 
4 Russellville (7-19)
Class 1 District 12 
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Otterville 5:00 PM
2 Eugene (16-9-1)
Class 1 District 12 
3 Otterville (8-18)
Class 1 District 12 
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Otterville 6:30 PM
1 Malden (16-6-1)
Class 2 District 1 
5 Central (New Madrid County) (11-17-3)
Class 2 District 1 
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Malden 6:00 PM
2 Portageville (21-10-2)
Class 2 District 1 
6 Charleston (7-21-1)
Class 2 District 1 
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Malden 7:30 PM
1 Saxony Lutheran (12-16-5)
Class 2 District 2 
5 Clearwater (15-17)
Class 2 District 2 
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Piedmont 5:00 PM
2 Bloomfield (16-16-1)
Class 2 District 2 
3 Woodland (17-14-3)
Class 2 District 2 
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Piedmont 6:15 PM
2 Hancock (6-16)
Class 2 District 4 
3 Carnahan (3-6-1)
Class 2 District 4 
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis 6:30 PM
4 Gateway Science Charter (4-11)
Class 2 District 4 
5 McKinley Classical Leadership (0-9)
Class 2 District 4 
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis 4:30 PM
1 Lutheran North (18-9-4)
Class 2 District 5 
4 North Technical (8-13)
Class 2 District 5 
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis 4:00 PM
2 Crossroads College Preparatory (22-6-1)
Class 2 District 5 
3 Metro (20-4-2)
Class 2 District 5 
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis 5:00 PM
1 Duchesne (5-23)
Class 2 District 6 
4 Whitfield (3-22-1)
Class 2 District 6 
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis 4:30 PM
2 Brentwood (11-15-2)
Class 2 District 6 
6 Bowling Green (5-15-3)
Class 2 District 6 
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis 6:00 PM
1 Cuba (13-12-2)
Class 2 District 8 
4 Linn (9-12-1)
Class 2 District 8 
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Belle 5:00 PM
2 Fatima (15-13-4)
Class 2 District 8 
3 Steelville (13-10-2)
Class 2 District 8 
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Belle 6:30 PM
1 Liberty (Mountain View) (26-5-2)
Class 2 District 9 
4 Mountain Grove (17-11-5)
Class 2 District 9 
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Cabool 5:00 PM
2 Licking (27-4-1)
Class 2 District 9 
3 Cabool (25-7-3)
Class 2 District 9 
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Cabool 6:00 PM
1 Fair Grove (26-5-2)
Class 2 District 10 
5 New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (26-4-2)
Class 2 District 10 
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Clever 5:00 PM
2 Strafford (24-5-1)
Class 2 District 10 
3 Clever (24-5-2)
Class 2 District 10 
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Clever 6:15 PM
1 College Heights Christian (17-8)
Class 2 District 11 
4 Marionville (9-18-1)
Class 2 District 11 
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Sarcoxie 5:00 PM
2 Sarcoxie (20-10-2)
Class 2 District 11 
3 East Newton (12-14-3)
Class 2 District 11 
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Sarcoxie 6:30 PM
1 El Dorado Springs (25-7-2)
Class 2 District 12 
5 Stockton (13-15-3)
Class 2 District 12 
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Stockton 5:00 PM
2 Butler (22-9-1)
Class 2 District 12 
3 Lamar (15-10-2)
Class 2 District 12 
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Stockton 6:30 PM
1 St. Michael the Archangel (13-9-3)
Class 2 District 14 
4 Lone Jack (8-19-1)
Class 2 District 14 
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit 5:01 PM
2 Barstow (15-4)
Class 2 District 14 
3 Summit Christian Academy (15-9-2)
Class 2 District 14 
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit 6:15 PM
1 Perryville (20-9-3)
Class 3 District 1 
4 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (16-12-1)
Class 3 District 1 
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Ste Genevieve 4:30 PM
2 Ste. Genevieve (17-9-4)
Class 3 District 1 
3 Dexter (17-8-3)
Class 3 District 1 
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Ste Genevieve 6:00 PM
1 Festus (26-2-1)
Class 3 District 2 
4 North County (14-13-5)
Class 3 District 2 
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills 5:00 PM
2 Central (Park Hills) (22-7-2)
Class 3 District 2 
3 Windsor (Imperial) (14-13-3)
Class 3 District 2 
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills 6:15 PM
4 Bishop DuBourg (7-15-1)
Class 3 District 3 
5 Bayless (6-19-1)
Class 3 District 3 
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis 6:00 PM
2 Affton (15-10-1)
Class 3 District 3 
7 Roosevelt (4-7)
Class 3 District 3 
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis 5:00 PM
3 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (14-12-3)
Class 3 District 3 
6 Lift for Life Academy Charter (7-11)
Class 3 District 3 
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis 4:00 PM
4 John Burroughs (12-12)
Class 3 District 5 
5 MICDS (10-12-3)
Class 3 District 5 
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Saint Louis 4:00 PM
2 Villa Duchesne (10-21-2)
Class 3 District 5 
7 University City (5-25)
Class 3 District 5 
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Saint Louis 5:30 PM
3 Westminster Christian Academy (7-20-3)
Class 3 District 5 
6 Clayton (13-13)
Class 3 District 5 
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Saint Louis 7:00 PM
4 Trinity Catholic (13-16)
Class 3 District 6 
5 Jennings (17-6-4)
Class 3 District 6 
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles 5:00 PM
2 Orchard Farm (17-6)
Class 3 District 6 
7 Normandy Collaborative (1-17)
Class 3 District 6 
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles 6:00 PM
3 St. Charles (7-17-2)
Class 3 District 6 
6 McCluer South-Berkeley (12-7)
Class 3 District 6 
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles 7:00 PM
4 Winfield (13-12-1)
Class 3 District 7 
5 Pacific (14-14-1)
Class 3 District 7 
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, O'fallon 5:00 PM
2 St. Francis Borgia (21-7-1)
Class 3 District 7 
7 Wright City (9-11-1)
Class 3 District 7 
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, O'fallon 6:15 PM
3 Lutheran St. Charles (25-3-3)
Class 3 District 7 
6 St. Charles West (5-19)
Class 3 District 7 
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, O'fallon 7:30 PM
1 Kirksville (20-9-3)
Class 3 District 8 
5 Marshall (15-14-4)
Class 3 District 8 
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Centralia 5:00 PM
2 Southern Boone (15-14-2)
Class 3 District 8 
3 Boonville (12-10-1)
Class 3 District 8 
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Centralia 6:00 PM
1 Sullivan (16-14-2)
Class 3 District 10 
4 Union (6-23-1)
Class 3 District 10 
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Union 5:00 PM
2 St. Clair (20-6-3)
Class 3 District 10 
3 Owensville (18-13)
Class 3 District 10 
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Union 6:15 PM
1 Logan-Rogersville (30-2)
Class 3 District 11 
4 Ava (14-16-1)
Class 3 District 11 
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville 5:00 PM
2 Marshfield (25-5-3)
Class 3 District 11 
3 Forsyth (12-11-2)
Class 3 District 11 
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville 6:15 PM
2 Seneca (20-6-1)
Class 3 District 12 
7 Monett (7-18)
Class 3 District 12 
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Cassville 6:30 PM
3 Aurora (13-12-3)
Class 3 District 12 
6 Hollister (8-19)
Class 3 District 12 
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Cassville 8:00 PM
1 Pembroke Hill (25-5-3)
Class 3 District 14 
5 Center (2-16-2)
Class 3 District 14 
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City 5:00 PM
2 Cristo Rey (15-7-1)
Class 3 District 14 
3 Central Academy (8-6)
Class 3 District 14 
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City 6:30 PM
1 Maryville (19-10-4)
Class 3 District 16 
4 Cameron (16-12-2)
Class 3 District 16 
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Cameron 5:30 PM
3 Smithville (12-15-6)
Class 3 District 16 
7 Savannah (14-16-1)
Class 3 District 16 
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Cameron 6:30 PM
1 Cor Jesu Academy (19-9)
Class 4 District 2 
4 Mehlville (22-8-2)
Class 4 District 2 
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis 5:00 PM
2 Rockwood Summit (23-7-4)
Class 4 District 2 
3 Oakville (19-6-3)
Class 4 District 2 
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis 6:30 PM
1 St. Joseph's Academy (14-14)
Class 4 District 4 
4 Nerinx Hall (10-24)
Class 4 District 4 
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Webster Groves 5:00 PM
2 Webster Groves (16-9-2)
Class 4 District 4 
3 Ursuline Academy (20-13)
Class 4 District 4 
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Webster Groves 6:15 PM
4 McCluer North (9-15)
Class 4 District 5 
5 Hazelwood East (14-15-1)
Class 4 District 5 
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St Louis 5:30 PM
2 Hazelwood West (9-18-1)
Class 4 District 5 
7 Riverview Gardens (5-12-1)
Class 4 District 5 
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St Louis 4:00 PM
3 Hazelwood Central (3-11)
Class 4 District 5 
6 McCluer (11-11)
Class 4 District 5 
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St Louis 7:00 PM
1 St. Dominic (19-6-2)
Class 4 District 6 
4 Francis Howell North (17-14-1)
Class 4 District 6 
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles 5:00 PM
2 Francis Howell (25-8-1)
Class 4 District 6 
3 Francis Howell Central (19-10)
Class 4 District 6 
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles 6:15 PM
1 Timberland (23-7-1)
Class 4 District 7 
4 Hannibal (22-9-1)
Class 4 District 7 
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Wentzville 5:00 PM
2 Ft. Zumwalt West (19-10-2)
Class 4 District 7 
3 Holt (18-13)
Class 4 District 7 
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Wentzville 6:30 PM
4 Rolla (24-9-1)
Class 4 District 8 
5 Jefferson City (15-13-3)
Class 4 District 8 
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Washington 5:00 PM
3 Washington (21-8-2)
Class 4 District 8 
6 Waynesville (6-20-2)
Class 4 District 8 
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Washington 6:15 PM
1 Willard (28-4)
Class 4 District 9 
4 Camdenton (17-13)
Class 4 District 9 
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Camdenton 4:30 PM
2 Lebanon (22-10)
Class 4 District 9 
3 Glendale (7-18-5)
Class 4 District 9 
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Camdenton 5:30 PM
4 Joplin (13-16-2)
Class 4 District 11 
5 Neosho (6-24-1)
Class 4 District 11 
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Joplin 5:30 PM
3 Carl Junction (14-12-2)
Class 4 District 11 
6 McDonald County (2-24)
Class 4 District 11 
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Joplin 6:30 PM
1 Lee's Summit West (23-8)
Class 4 District 13 
4 Belton (18-13-1)
Class 4 District 13 
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit 5:30 PM
2 Raymore-Peculiar (24-7-3)
Class 4 District 13 
3 Lee's Summit (17-15)
Class 4 District 13 
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit 7:00 PM
1 St. Teresa's Academy (20-7)
Class 4 District 14 
4 Truman (5-24-2)
Class 4 District 14 
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs 6:00 PM
2 Blue Springs (13-17)
Class 4 District 14 
3 Lee's Summit North (10-22-1)
Class 4 District 14 
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs 7:00 PM
1 Platte County (27-4-2)
Class 4 District 16 
4 Staley (15-15)
Class 4 District 16 
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph 5:00 PM
2 Park Hill South (23-10)
Class 4 District 16 
3 Park Hill (12-17-3)
Class 4 District 16 
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph 6:15 PM



Processing. Please wait.