2013-2014 Girls Volleyball


Northeast Vernon County (3-12-1)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Ballard (8-11)
Class 1 District 13 
2
Butler Final
Steelville (19-3-1)
Class 2 District 8 
2
Belle (10-14-3)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Belle Final
Koshkonong (0-5)
 
0
Bradleyville (4-14)
Class 1 District 8 
2
Bradleyville Final
Wheaton (10-10-4)
Class 1 District 9 
0
College Heights Christian (13-11-3)
Class 2 District 12 
2
Joplin Final
Plato (3-16)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Dixon (20-6-1)
Class 2 District 8 
2
Dixon Final
Nerinx Hall (19-9-2)
Class 4 District 4 
1
Eureka (14-10-2)
Class 4 District 3 
2
Eureka Final
School of the Ozarks (20-8)
Class 1 District 8 
2
Everton (10-13-1)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Everton Final
Blue Eye (8-17-2)
Class 2 District 11 
2
Galena (6-17-2)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Galena Final
Ft. Zumwalt South (7-21)
Class 4 District 8 
2
Hazelwood West (10-19)
Class 4 District 6 
1
St. Louis Final
Pembroke Hill (13-12-3)
Class 3 District 13 
3
Lutheran North (10-17)
Class 2 District 6 
0
MICDS Tournament,  St. Louis Final
Principia (6-20-1)
Class 2 District 5 
0
MICDS (23-5-1)
Class 3 District 5 
2
MICDS Varsity Tournament,  St. Louis Final
Whitfield (2-21-1)
Class 2 District 5 
0
MICDS (23-5-1)
Class 3 District 5 
2
MICDS Varsity Tournament,  St. Louis Final
Skyline (2-22-2)
Class 2 District 10 
2
Niangua (4-15-1)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Niangua Final
Pattonville (15-12-3)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Parkway North (19-4-2)
Class 4 District 7 
2
Creve Coeur Final
Whitfield (2-21-1)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Principia (6-20-1)
Class 2 District 5 
1
MICDS Tournament,  St. Louis Final
Exeter (3-21-1)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Purdy (11-18-1)
Class 2 District 11 
2
Purdy Final
Senath-Hornersville (7-19)
Class 2 District 1 
2
Southland (0-18-1)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Cardwell Final
Lafayette (Wildwood) (28-1-1)
Class 4 District 3 
2
To be determined
 
0
Quincy Invitational,  Quincy Final
Lafayette (Wildwood) (28-1-1)
Class 4 District 3 
2
To be determined
 
0
Quincy Invitational,  Quincy Final
Lutheran North (10-17)
Class 2 District 6 
0
To be determined
 
3
MICDS Tournament,  St. Louis Final
Troy Buchanan (16-13-2)
Class 4 District 9 
0
To be determined
 
2
QND Invitational,  Quincy Final
Troy Buchanan (16-13-2)
Class 4 District 9 
2
To be determined
 
0
QND Invitational,  Quincy Final
Pembroke Hill (13-12-3)
Class 3 District 13 
0
To be determined
 
3
Mary Institute Country Day School Tournament,  St. Louis Final
Riverview Gardens (1-12-3)
Class 4 District 6 
0
University City (8-20)
Class 3 District 4 
2
St. Louis Final
Oakville (15-16-2)
Class 4 District 2 
1
Ursuline Academy (20-8)
Class 4 District 4 
2
St. Louis Final
MICDS (23-5-1)
Class 3 District 5 
2
Windsor (Imperial) (24-5-2)
Class 3 District 2 
0
MICDS Varsity Tournament,  St. Louis Final
Whitfield (2-21-1)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Windsor (Imperial) (24-5-2)
Class 3 District 2 
2
MICDS Tournament,  St. Louis Final
Principia (6-20-1)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Windsor (Imperial) (24-5-2)
Class 3 District 2 
2
MICDS Tournament,  St. Louis Final
Advance (15-13-2)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Woodland (22-9-1)
Class 2 District 2 
2
Marble Hill Final
Sparta (19-7-4)
Class 2 District 10 
Chadwick (1-21-3)
Class 1 District 8 
Chadwick 6:00 PM
Puxico (16-13)
Class 2 District 2 
Greenville (16-10)
Class 1 District 3 
Greenville 9:39 PM



Processing. Please wait.