2019-2020 Girls Volleyball



No Games for Caruthersville High School on this date.
Dexter (15-8-4)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Advance (28-2)
Class 1 District 3 
2
SCAA Volleyball Tournament,  Bell City Final
Woodland (22-3-3)
Class 2 District 2 
2
Bernie (18-7)
Class 1 District 2 
1
SCAA Tournament,  Bell City Final
Richland (Essex) (7-18)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Bloomfield (9-14-1)
Class 1 District 2 
2
SCAA Conference Tournament,  TBA Final
Bunceton with Prairie Home (4-13)
Class 1 District 12 
2
Chilhowee (8-6)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Chilhowee Final
Gideon (26-3-2)
Class 1 District 2 
2
Clarkton (20-6-3)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Tri-County Conference Tournament,  Clarkton Final
John Burroughs (8-15-1)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Clayton (10-7-2)
Class 3 District 5 
2
Clayton Final
Linn (6-15-1)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Eugene (18-2)
Class 1 District 12 
2
Eugene Final
Southwest (Washburn) (4-23)
Class 2 District 11 
2
Exeter (1-23)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Exeter Final
Eureka (16-8)
Class 4 District 3 
2
Francis Howell (16-12-2)
Class 4 District 7 
0
St. Charles Final
Fatima (13-5-4)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Jefferson City (28-3-3)
Class 4 District 12 
2
Jefferson City Final
Brentwood (7-14-1)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (19-2)
Class 2 District 5 
2
St. Louis Final
Orchard Farm (22-4-2)
Class 3 District 7 
2
McCluer North (9-11-3)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Wright City ,  Wright city Final
Wright City (11-18-1)
Class 3 District 7 
0
McCluer North (9-11-3)
Class 4 District 5 
2
Wright City ,  Wright city Final
Saxony Lutheran (7-20-2)
Class 2 District 2 
2
Oran (4-14-3)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Oran Final
Wright City (11-18-1)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Orchard Farm (22-4-2)
Class 3 District 7 
2
Wright City Tournament,  Wright City Final
Whitfield (11-12-1)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Parkway Central (15-12-1)
Class 4 District 6 
2
Chesterfield Final
Fox (7-9)
Class 4 District 2 
2
Parkway North (4-19-1)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Creve Coeur Final
Bismarck (1-15)
Class 1 District 4 
0
South Iron (19-7-1)
Class 1 District 5 
2
Annapolis Final
Quincy Saints (Quincy, IL)
 
0
St. Louis Christian Sr. (17-2-5)
 
2
Leslie Final
McCluer North (9-11-3)
Class 4 District 5 
2
To be determined
 
0
Wright City ,  Wright city Final
Orchard Farm (22-4-2)
Class 3 District 7 
2
To be determined
 
0
Wright City Tournament,  Wright City Final
Wright City (11-18-1)
Class 3 District 7 
1
To be determined
 
1
Wright City Friday Night Bash,  Wright City Final



Processing. Please wait.