2018-2019 Boys Basketball



No Games for North Nodaway High School on this date.
1 Risco (20-5)
Class 1 District 1 
8 Southland (6-17)
Class 1 District 1 
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Gideon 3:00 PM
4 Delta (16-9)
Class 1 District 1 
5 Richland (Essex) (13-11)
Class 1 District 1 
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Gideon 6:00 PM
2 Scott County Central (13-12)
Class 1 District 1 
7 Delta (Deering) (8-14)
Class 1 District 1 
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Gideon 4:30 PM
3 Clarkton (13-12)
Class 1 District 1 
6 Gideon (10-12)
Class 1 District 1 
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Gideon 7:30 PM
1 South Iron (19-4)
Class 1 District 2 
8 Marquand-Zion (0-22)
Class 1 District 2 
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Annapolis 4:00 PM
4 St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) (6-19)
Class 1 District 2 
5 Zalma (5-19)
Class 1 District 2 
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Annapolis 5:15 PM
2 Lesterville (19-6)
Class 1 District 2 
7 Bell City (0-21)
Class 1 District 2 
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Annapolis 6:45 PM
3 Leopold (9-14)
Class 1 District 2 
6 Viburnum (1-21)
Class 1 District 2 
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Annapolis 8:00 PM
1 Dora (24-1)
Class 1 District 3 
8 Couch (2-17)
Class 1 District 3 
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Cabool 11:00 AM
4 Winona (7-15)
Class 1 District 3 
5 Koshkonong (6-10)
Class 1 District 3 
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Cabool 4:00 PM
2 Eminence (21-5)
Class 1 District 3 
7 Bunker (9-12)
Class 1 District 3 
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Cabool 5:15 PM
3 Newburg (12-12)
Class 1 District 3 
6 Bakersfield (9-13)
Class 1 District 3 
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Cabool 1:30 PM
1 Lakeland (23-2)
Class 1 District 6 
8 Drexel (6-20)
Class 1 District 6 
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Drexel 4:30 PM
4 Rich Hill (15-9)
Class 1 District 6 
5 Northeast Vernon County (10-12)
Class 1 District 6 
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Drexel 5:45 PM
2 Ballard (14-4)
Class 1 District 6 
7 Appleton City (7-15)
Class 1 District 6 
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Drexel 8:15 PM
3 Montrose (13-11)
Class 1 District 6 
6 Hume (6-18)
Class 1 District 6 
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Drexel 7:00 PM
1 Meadville (19-3)
Class 1 District 11 
8 Tina-Avalon (4-16)
Class 1 District 11 
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Tina 4:30 PM
4 Glasgow (13-9)
Class 1 District 11 
5 Keytesville (16-6)
Class 1 District 11 
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Tina 7:00 PM
2 Northwestern (Mendon) (18-1)
Class 1 District 11 
7 Hale with Bosworth (11-9)
Class 1 District 11 
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Tina 5:45 PM
3 Slater (18-5)
Class 1 District 11 
6 Brunswick (11-11)
Class 1 District 11 
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Tina 8:15 PM
3 Wellington-Napoleon (15-8)
Class 1 District 13 
6 Norborne (6-13)
Class 1 District 13 
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Braymer 4:30 PM
1 Mercer (18-4)
Class 1 District 14 
8 Tri-County (2-19)
Class 1 District 14 
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Eagleville 7:00 PM
4 Worth County (11-11)
Class 1 District 14 
5 Albany (7-12)
Class 1 District 14 
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Eagleville 5:45 PM
2 Pattonsburg (18-4)
Class 1 District 14 
7 Gilman City with North Daviess (3-16)
Class 1 District 14 
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Eagleville 4:30 PM
3 North Harrison (12-11)
Class 1 District 14 
6 Ridgeway with Cainsville (6-14)
Class 1 District 14 
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Eagleville 8:15 PM
1 Mound City with Craig (24-1)
Class 1 District 15 
8 Osborn (3-18)
Class 1 District 15 
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Mound City 5:45 PM
4 DeKalb (9-13)
Class 1 District 15 
5 King City (6-14)
Class 1 District 15 
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Mound City 4:30 PM
2 North Andrew (17-5)
Class 1 District 15 
7 Union Star (5-15)
Class 1 District 15 
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Mound City 7:00 PM
3 South Holt (15-7)
Class 1 District 15 
6 Stewartsville (9-13)
Class 1 District 15 
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Mound City 8:15 PM
1 Thayer (22-5)
Class 2 District 2 
4 Ellington (14-12)
Class 2 District 2 
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren 6:00 PM
2 Van Buren (17-8)
Class 2 District 2 
3 Neelyville (14-10)
Class 2 District 2 
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren 7:30 PM
1 Oran (24-1)
Class 2 District 3 
8 Puxico (5-17)
Class 2 District 3 
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Chaffee 2:00 PM
4 Chaffee (12-13)
Class 2 District 3 
5 Meadow Heights (11-12)
Class 2 District 3 
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Chaffee 7:30 PM
2 Oak Ridge (18-7)
Class 2 District 3 
7 Bloomfield (6-17)
Class 2 District 3 
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Chaffee 12:45 PM
3 St. Vincent (16-7)
Class 2 District 3 
6 Advance (11-13)
Class 2 District 3 
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Chaffee 6:15 PM
4 Valley (9-14)
Class 2 District 4 
5 Transportation and Law (3-14)
Class 2 District 4 
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City 4:00 PM
2 Valle Catholic (13-12)
Class 2 District 4 
7 Crossroads College Preparatory (1-18)
Class 2 District 4 
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City 5:30 PM
3 Crystal City (8-16)
Class 2 District 4 
6 Bismarck (3-16)
Class 2 District 4 
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City 7:00 PM
1 Van-Far (17-7)
Class 2 District 5 
8 Louisiana (3-20)
Class 2 District 5 
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Elsberry 5:00 PM
4 Mark Twain (12-11)
Class 2 District 5 
5 Paris with Faith Walk (11-10)
Class 2 District 5 
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Elsberry 3:30 PM
2 New Haven (14-11)
Class 2 District 5 
7 Silex (5-20)
Class 2 District 5 
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Elsberry 6:30 PM
3 Elsberry (12-12)
Class 2 District 5 
6 Clopton (9-16)
Class 2 District 5 
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Elsberry 8:00 PM
1 Milan (23-0)
Class 2 District 6 
8 Schuyler County (4-19)
Class 2 District 6 
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City 4:30 PM
2 Princeton (13-8)
Class 2 District 6 
7 Marceline (4-14)
Class 2 District 6 
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City 7:00 PM
1 Richland (16-8)
Class 2 District 8 
8 Crocker (3-19)
Class 2 District 8 
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Laquey 4:00 PM
4 Plato (17-9)
Class 2 District 8 
5 Laquey (15-10)
Class 2 District 8 
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Laquey 5:30 PM
2 Iberia (17-6)
Class 2 District 8 
7 Stoutland (3-22)
Class 2 District 8 
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Laquey 7:00 PM
3 Eugene (16-9)
Class 2 District 8 
6 Vienna (12-13)
Class 2 District 8 
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Laquey 8:30 PM
1 Greenwood (22-3)
Class 2 District 10 
8 Marion C. Early (9-16)
Class 2 District 10 
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Spokane 4:00 PM
4 Spokane (14-11)
Class 2 District 10 
5 Sparta (10-15)
Class 2 District 10 
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Spokane 5:30 PM
2 New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (19-5)
Class 2 District 10 
7 Pleasant Hope (9-15)
Class 2 District 10 
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Spokane 7:00 PM
3 Blue Eye (18-6)
Class 2 District 10 
6 School of the Ozarks (11-14)
Class 2 District 10 
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Spokane 8:30 PM
1 Crane (23-3)
Class 2 District 11 
8 Galena (8-17)
Class 2 District 11 
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Marionville 4:00 PM
4 Marionville (18-7)
Class 2 District 11 
5 Greenfield (13-11)
Class 2 District 11 
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Marionville 5:30 PM
2 Verona (21-5)
Class 2 District 11 
7 Ash Grove (5-20)
Class 2 District 11 
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Marionville 7:00 PM
3 Billings (15-11)
Class 2 District 11 
6 Miller (12-13)
Class 2 District 11 
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Marionville 8:30 PM
1 Licking (22-4)
Class 3 District 2 
8 Clearwater (6-14)
Class 3 District 2 
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Mountain Grove 6:00 PM
4 Willow Springs (13-12)
Class 3 District 2 
5 Liberty (Mountain View) (13-11)
Class 3 District 2 
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Mountain Grove 7:30 PM
4 West County (12-11)
Class 3 District 3 
5 Arcadia Valley (11-15)
Class 3 District 3 
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Festus 2:00 PM
1 Vashon (19-5)
Class 3 District 6 
8 Cleveland NJROTC (6-15)
Class 3 District 6 
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St Louis 3:30 PM
4 Lift for Life Academy Charter (17-8)
Class 3 District 6 
5 Carnahan (5-21)
Class 3 District 6 
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St Louis 2:00 PM
2 Cardinal Ritter (17-7)
Class 3 District 6 
7 Metro (9-13)
Class 3 District 6 
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St Louis 6:30 PM
3 St. Louis College Prep (18-5)
Class 3 District 6 
6 McKinley Classical Leadership (15-8)
Class 3 District 6 
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St Louis 5:00 PM
1 Trinity Catholic (21-3)
Class 3 District 7 
8 Sumner (3-17)
Class 3 District 7 
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Louis 12:00 PM
4 Duchesne (11-14)
Class 3 District 7 
5 North Technical (9-16)
Class 3 District 7 
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Louis 1:30 PM
2 Soldan International Studies (18-9)
Class 3 District 7 
7 Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science (1-15)
Class 3 District 7 
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Louis 3:00 PM
3 Lutheran North (14-11)
Class 3 District 7 
6 McCluer South-Berkeley (7-14)
Class 3 District 7 
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Louis 4:30 PM
4 Lutheran St. Charles (6-17)
Class 3 District 8 
5 Montgomery County (10-14)
Class 3 District 8 
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Montgomery City 4:30 PM
2 Hermann (19-6)
Class 3 District 8 
7 Wright City (10-13)
Class 3 District 8 
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Montgomery City 6:00 PM
3 Bowling Green (16-8)
Class 3 District 8 
6 Winfield (8-17)
Class 3 District 8 
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Montgomery City 7:30 PM
1 University Academy Charter (13-6)
Class 3 District 15 
8 Frontier School of Excellence Charter (5-9)
Class 3 District 15 
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City 3:30 PM
4 Hogan Prep Academy Charter (10-13)
Class 3 District 15 
5 Barstow (11-9)
Class 3 District 15 
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City 5:00 PM
2 St. Michael the Archangel (11-10)
Class 3 District 15 
7 Cristo Rey (6-11)
Class 3 District 15 
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City 6:30 PM
3 Summit Christian Academy (9-12)
Class 3 District 15 
6 Ewing Marion Kauffman HS (7-14)
Class 3 District 15 
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City 8:00 PM
1 Maryville (20-2)
Class 3 District 16 
8 Frontier STEM (4-6)
Class 3 District 16 
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City 7:00 PM
4 Lathrop (17-3)
Class 3 District 16 
5 Lawson (12-12)
Class 3 District 16 
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City 4:00 PM
2 Central Academy (16-6)
Class 3 District 16 
7 Cameron (5-18)
Class 3 District 16 
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City 5:30 PM
3 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (15-7)
Class 3 District 16 
6 South Harrison (11-10)
Class 3 District 16 
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City 8:30 PM
Hickman (6-15)
Class 5 District 9 
Battle (14-7)
Class 5 District 8 
Columbia 7:30 PM
Fort Osage (17-4)
Class 5 District 15 
Belton (4-17)
Class 5 District 9 
Belton 7:00 PM
Savannah (9-10)
Class 4 District 16 
Benton (9-13)
Class 4 District 16 
St. Joseph 7:30 PM
Harrisonville (5-14)
Class 4 District 13 
Excelsior Springs (0-18)
Class 4 District 14 
Excelsior Springs 7:00 PM
Rockwood Summit (13-9)
Class 4 District 3 
Fox (5-13)
Class 5 District 2 
Arnold TBD
Holt (10-12)
Class 5 District 8 
Francis Howell (22-2)
Class 5 District 7 
St. Charles 7:00 PM
Troy Buchanan (6-16)
Class 5 District 8 
Francis Howell North (3-18)
Class 5 District 6 
St. Charles 7:00 PM
Timberland (10-12)
Class 5 District 8 
Ft. Zumwalt North (9-12)
Class 5 District 7 
O'fallon 7:00 PM
Parkway West (2-20)
Class 5 District 4 
Kirkwood (14-9)
Class 5 District 4 
Kirkwood 6:00 PM
Blue Springs (7-15)
Class 5 District 14 
Lee's Summit North (19-3)
Class 5 District 13 
Lee's Summit 7:00 PM
Bolivar (10-10)
Class 4 District 13 
Logan-Rogersville (18-5)
Class 4 District 11 
Rogersville 7:30 PM
Hannibal (15-4)
Class 4 District 8 
Marshall (12-7)
Class 4 District 9 
Marshall 3:00 PM
Mexico (6-13)
Class 4 District 8 
Moberly (12-8)
Class 4 District 8 
Moberly 7:30 PM
Joplin (11-12)
Class 5 District 12 
Neosho (9-13)
Class 4 District 12 
Neosho 7:30 PM
Pleasant Hill (10-11)
Class 4 District 13 
Oak Grove (16-4)
Class 4 District 14 
Oak Grove 6:00 PM
Ladue Horton Watkins (15-7)
Class 4 District 5 
Parkway Central (18-5)
Class 5 District 4 
Chesterfield 7:00 PM
Blue Springs South (15-6)
Class 5 District 14 
Raymore-Peculiar (10-12)
Class 5 District 9 
Peculiar 5:30 PM
Glendale (12-10)
Class 5 District 11 
Rolla (15-7)
Class 4 District 10 
Rolla 5:30 PM
St. Dominic (8-13)
Class 4 District 7 
St. Mary's (St. Louis) (11-12)
Class 4 District 4 
St. Louis 7:15 PM
Warrenton (9-14)
Class 4 District 8 
Washington (6-16)
Class 5 District 3 
Washington 7:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.