2018-2019 Boys Basketball



Viewing Mountain Grove High School
3 Mountain Grove (12-12)
Class 3 District 2 
6 East Carter (11-14)
Class 3 District 2 
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Mountain Grove 7:30 PM
1 South Iron (20-4)
Class 1 District 2 
5 Zalma (6-19)
Class 1 District 2 
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Annapolis 6:45 PM
2 Lesterville (20-6)
Class 1 District 2 
3 Leopold (10-14)
Class 1 District 2 
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Annapolis 8:00 PM
1 Halfway (21-5)
Class 1 District 4 
4 Fair Play (19-8)
Class 1 District 4 
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Marshfield 8:30 PM
2 Chadwick (16-11)
Class 1 District 4 
3 Bradleyville (17-9)
Class 1 District 4 
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Marshfield 7:00 PM
1 Golden City (16-9)
Class 1 District 5 
8 Bronaugh (2-21)
Class 1 District 5 
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Nevada 4:00 PM
4 Dadeville (7-17)
Class 1 District 5 
5 McAuley Catholic (11-13)
Class 1 District 5 
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Nevada 5:15 PM
2 Lockwood (7-17)
Class 1 District 5 
7 Exeter (2-22)
Class 1 District 5 
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Nevada 6:30 PM
3 Everton (8-15)
Class 1 District 5 
6 Sheldon (14-10)
Class 1 District 5 
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Nevada 7:45 PM
1 St. Elizabeth (18-5)
Class 1 District 7 
8 Humansville (3-19)
Class 1 District 7 
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Weaubleau 4:30 PM
4 Climax Springs (12-12)
Class 1 District 7 
5 Hermitage (5-18)
Class 1 District 7 
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Weaubleau 6:00 PM
2 Weaubleau (19-6)
Class 1 District 7 
7 Tuscumbia (2-21)
Class 1 District 7 
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Weaubleau 7:30 PM
3 Macks Creek (13-11)
Class 1 District 7 
6 Wheatland (5-18)
Class 1 District 7 
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Weaubleau 9:00 PM
1 Chamois (9-13)
Class 1 District 9 
8 Missouri School for the Deaf (5-11)
Class 1 District 9 
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Pilot Grove 4:30 PM
4 Pilot Grove (11-13)
Class 1 District 9 
5 Otterville (11-14)
Class 1 District 9 
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Pilot Grove 6:00 PM
2 Prairie Home (15-9)
Class 1 District 9 
7 Columbia Independent (5-8)
Class 1 District 9 
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Pilot Grove 7:30 PM
3 Jamestown (12-12)
Class 1 District 9 
6 Bunceton (8-14)
Class 1 District 9 
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Pilot Grove 9:00 PM
1 Mercer (19-4)
Class 1 District 14 
4 Worth County (12-11)
Class 1 District 14 
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Eagleville 6:00 PM
2 Pattonsburg (19-4)
Class 1 District 14 
3 North Harrison (13-11)
Class 1 District 14 
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Eagleville 7:30 PM
1 Mound City with Craig (25-1)
Class 1 District 15 
4 DeKalb (10-14)
Class 1 District 15 
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Mound City 6:00 PM
2 North Andrew (18-5)
Class 1 District 15 
3 South Holt (16-7)
Class 1 District 15 
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Mound City 7:30 PM
1 Oran (25-1)
Class 2 District 3 
4 Chaffee (13-13)
Class 2 District 3 
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Chaffee 6:30 PM
2 Oak Ridge (19-7)
Class 2 District 3 
6 Advance (12-13)
Class 2 District 3 
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Chaffee 7:45 PM
1 Brentwood (14-9)
Class 2 District 4 
5 Transportation and Law (4-14)
Class 2 District 4 
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City 6:00 PM
2 Valle Catholic (14-12)
Class 2 District 4 
3 Crystal City (9-16)
Class 2 District 4 
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City 7:30 PM
1 Van-Far (18-7)
Class 2 District 5 
5 Paris with Faith Walk (12-10)
Class 2 District 5 
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Elsberry 5:30 PM
2 New Haven (15-11)
Class 2 District 5 
3 Elsberry (13-12)
Class 2 District 5 
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Elsberry 7:00 PM
1 Sturgeon (18-6)
Class 2 District 7 
8 Russellville (6-18)
Class 2 District 7 
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Sturgeon 4:30 PM
4 Harrisburg (8-14)
Class 2 District 7 
5 Salisbury (8-15)
Class 2 District 7 
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Sturgeon 6:00 PM
2 Northeast (Cairo) (16-7)
Class 2 District 7 
7 Calvary Lutheran (9-14)
Class 2 District 7 
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Sturgeon 7:30 PM
3 Westran (13-10)
Class 2 District 7 
6 New Bloomfield (7-16)
Class 2 District 7 
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Sturgeon 9:00 PM
1 Mansfield (25-2)
Class 2 District 9 
4 Fordland (16-11)
Class 2 District 9 
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Hartville 6:00 PM
2 Hartville (20-6)
Class 2 District 9 
3 Seymour (18-8)
Class 2 District 9 
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Hartville 7:30 PM
1 Greenwood (23-3)
Class 2 District 10 
4 Spokane (15-11)
Class 2 District 10 
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Spokane 7:00 PM
2 New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (20-5)
Class 2 District 10 
3 Blue Eye (19-6)
Class 2 District 10 
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Spokane 8:30 PM
1 Fayette (17-5)
Class 2 District 14 
8 Stover (4-20)
Class 2 District 14 
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Stover 4:30 PM
4 New Franklin (17-8)
Class 2 District 14 
5 Tipton (16-7)
Class 2 District 14 
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Stover 6:00 PM
2 Cole Camp (15-10)
Class 2 District 14 
7 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (3-20)
Class 2 District 14 
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Stover 7:30 PM
3 Sacred Heart (16-8)
Class 2 District 14 
6 Smithton (16-8)
Class 2 District 14 
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Stover 9:00 PM
2 Doniphan (17-9)
Class 3 District 2 
7 Houston (8-18)
Class 3 District 2 
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Mountain Grove 6:00 PM
1 St. Pius X (Festus) (19-6)
Class 3 District 3 
5 Arcadia Valley (12-15)
Class 3 District 3 
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Festus 4:30 PM
1 Steelville (17-4)
Class 3 District 4 
8 Grandview (Hillsboro) (5-19)
Class 3 District 4 
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St James 4:00 PM
4 Bourbon (13-11)
Class 3 District 4 
5 Cuba (4-19)
Class 3 District 4 
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St James 5:30 PM
2 St. James (14-11)
Class 3 District 4 
7 Belle (6-17)
Class 3 District 4 
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St James 7:00 PM
3 Dixon (16-8)
Class 3 District 4 
6 Kingston (8-16)
Class 3 District 4 
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St James 8:30 PM
1 Hancock (15-5)
Class 3 District 5 
4 Bishop DuBourg (7-17)
Class 3 District 5 
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis 5:00 PM
2 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (13-9)
Class 3 District 5 
3 Whitfield (19-8)
Class 3 District 5 
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis 6:30 PM
1 Vashon (20-5)
Class 3 District 6 
4 Lift for Life Academy Charter (18-8)
Class 3 District 6 
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St Louis 5:30 PM
2 Cardinal Ritter (18-7)
Class 3 District 6 
3 St. Louis College Prep (21-5)
Class 3 District 6 
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St Louis 7:00 PM
1 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (16-5)
Class 3 District 9 
8 Fatima (9-14)
Class 3 District 9 
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Linn 5:30 PM
4 North Callaway (19-6)
Class 3 District 9 
5 California (15-9)
Class 3 District 9 
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Linn 8:30 PM
2 Blair Oaks (20-5)
Class 3 District 9 
7 Linn (15-10)
Class 3 District 9 
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Linn 4:00 PM
3 Southern Boone (22-2)
Class 3 District 9 
6 South Callaway (12-12)
Class 3 District 9 
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Linn 7:00 PM
1 Springfield Catholic (23-3)
Class 3 District 11 
8 Ava (13-11)
Class 3 District 11 
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Clever 4:00 PM
4 Clever (8-16)
Class 3 District 11 
5 Hollister (11-12)
Class 3 District 11 
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Clever 5:30 PM
2 Strafford (19-6)
Class 3 District 11 
7 Buffalo (15-9)
Class 3 District 11 
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Clever 7:00 PM
3 Fair Grove (19-6)
Class 3 District 11 
6 Forsyth (14-11)
Class 3 District 11 
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Clever 8:30 PM
1 Mt. Vernon (17-7)
Class 3 District 12 
8 Diamond (7-16)
Class 3 District 12 
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Seneca 4:00 PM
4 Seneca (16-9)
Class 3 District 12 
5 Sarcoxie (17-7)
Class 3 District 12 
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Seneca 5:15 PM
2 Stockton (18-7)
Class 3 District 12 
7 East Newton (9-14)
Class 3 District 12 
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Seneca 6:30 PM
3 Lamar (15-10)
Class 3 District 12 
6 El Dorado Springs (11-13)
Class 3 District 12 
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Seneca 7:45 PM
1 University Academy Charter (14-6)
Class 3 District 15 
4 Hogan Prep Academy Charter (11-13)
Class 3 District 15 
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City 6:00 PM
2 St. Michael the Archangel (12-10)
Class 3 District 15 
3 Summit Christian Academy (10-12)
Class 3 District 15 
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City 8:00 PM
1 Maryville (21-2)
Class 3 District 16 
4 Lathrop (18-3)
Class 3 District 16 
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City 7:00 PM
2 Central Academy (17-6)
Class 3 District 16 
3 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (16-7)
Class 3 District 16 
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City 5:30 PM
Rockhurst (18-3)
Class 5 District 13 
Blue Springs (7-16)
Class 5 District 14 
Blue Springs 7:00 PM
Christian Brothers College (17-7)
Class 5 District 4 
DeSmet (21-4)
Class 5 District 4 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Warrensburg (18-3)
Class 4 District 9 
Excelsior Springs (0-19)
Class 4 District 14 
Excelsior Springs TBD
Potosi (11-12)
Class 4 District 2 
Festus (16-8)
Class 4 District 3 
Festus TBD
Oakville (5-18)
Class 5 District 2 
Ft. Zumwalt North (9-12)
Class 5 District 7 
Rotating 8 Tournament,  St. Louis TBD
Grain Valley (15-8)
Class 5 District 14 
Grandview (21-2)
Class 4 District 13 
Grandview 7:00 PM
Bolivar (10-11)
Class 4 District 13 
Helias Catholic (12-11)
Class 4 District 9 
Jefferson City 7:30 PM
Willard (16-8)
Class 5 District 12 
Joplin (11-12)
Class 5 District 12 
Joplin 7:30 PM
Washington (7-16)
Class 5 District 3 
Liberty (Wentzville) (16-6)
Class 5 District 7 
Lake St. Louis 7:30 PM
Battle (15-7)
Class 5 District 8 
Miller Career Academy (6-14)
Class 4 District 4 
St. Louis 6:15 PM
Marshfield (13-11)
Class 4 District 11 
Monett (9-14)
Class 4 District 12 
Monett TBD
Smith-Cotton (8-14)
Class 5 District 9 
Nevada (17-6)
Class 4 District 13 
Nevada 6:00 PM
Confluence Prep Academy Charter (9-11)
Class 4 District 4 
Normandy Collaborative (10-13)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Louis TBD
Warrensburg (18-3)
Class 4 District 9 
Oak Grove (17-4)
Class 4 District 14 
Oak Grove 7:00 PM
Rolla (16-7)
Class 4 District 10 
Pacific (10-14)
Class 4 District 3 
Pacific 6:45 PM
Lindbergh (12-12)
Class 5 District 2 
Parkway South (9-15)
Class 5 District 3 
Manchester 6:00 PM
Parkway Central (18-5)
Class 5 District 4 
Parkway West (2-20)
Class 5 District 4 
Ballwin 7:00 PM
Lee's Summit West (6-14)
Class 5 District 13 
Raymore-Peculiar (10-13)
Class 5 District 9 
Peculiar 7:00 PM
Gateway (12-10)
Class 4 District 4 
Rock Bridge (17-3)
Class 5 District 9 
Columbia 7:00 PM
Savannah (9-10)
Class 4 District 16 
Smithville (4-18)
Class 4 District 16 
Smithville 7:00 PM
Warrenton (9-15)
Class 4 District 8 
St. Charles West (16-7)
Class 4 District 7 
St. Charles 7:30 PM
Hickman (6-15)
Class 5 District 9 
St. Louis University (3-20)
Class 5 District 5 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
DeSoto (11-14)
Class 4 District 2 
Windsor (Imperial) (9-15)
Class 4 District 3 
Imperial 7:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.