2019-2020 Boys Basketball


No Games for Houston High School on this date.
Potosi (4-17)
Class 4 District 2 
Arcadia Valley (10-9)
Class 3 District 2 
Ironton 7:30 PM
Walnut Grove (8-16)
Class 1 District 7 
Ash Grove (1-21)
Class 2 District 13 
Ash Grove 5:00 PM
Koshkonong (2-18)
Class 1 District 1 
Bakersfield (8-14)
Class 2 District 10 
Bakersfield TBD
Pembroke Hill (9-11)
Class 4 District 14 
Barstow (8-12)
Class 3 District 15 
Kansas City 7:30 PM
Benton (14-8)
Class 4 District 16 
Bishop LeBlond (8-16)
Class 2 District 16 
St. Joseph 7:30 PM
North Callaway (13-9)
Class 3 District 8 
Bowling Green (15-7)
Class 3 District 8 
Bowling Green 7:00 PM
Chadwick (17-6)
Class 1 District 4 
Bradleyville (10-12)
Class 1 District 4 
Bradleyville 7:30 PM
Novinger (13-8)
Class 1 District 11 
Brashear (9-11)
Class 1 District 11 
Brashear 7:30 PM
Polo (6-16)
Class 2 District 15 
Braymer (2-15)
Class 1 District 13 
Braymer 7:30 PM
Pleasanton (Pleasanton, KS)
 
Bronaugh (5-17)
Class 1 District 5 
Bronaugh 7:30 PM
Mexico (10-10)
Class 4 District 8 
Brookfield (12-11)
Class 3 District 14 
Brookfield 7:30 PM
Fayette (11-9)
Class 2 District 7 
Brunswick (13-10)
Class 1 District 12 
Brunswick 7:30 PM
Green City (13-10)
Class 1 District 12 
Bucklin with Macon County (0-19)
Class 1 District 12 
Bucklin 7:30 PM
Eminence (7-15)
Class 1 District 3 
Bunker (13-10)
Class 1 District 3 
Bunker 6:00 PM
Eminence (7-15)
Class 1 District 3 
Bunker (13-10)
Class 1 District 3 
Bunker TBD
Salem (10-13)
Class 4 District 9 
Cabool (13-11)
Class 2 District 10 
Cabool 6:00 PM
Gideon (21-4)
Class 1 District 2 
Campbell (17-5)
Class 2 District 1 
Campbell 7:30 PM
Richmond (21-3)
Class 3 District 14 
Carrollton (10-13)
Class 3 District 14 
Carrollton 7:00 PM
Scott County Central (2-18)
Class 1 District 2 
Central (New Madrid County) (15-9)
Class 3 District 1 
New Madrid 6:00 PM
Tuscumbia (0-21)
Class 1 District 9 
Chamois (9-13)
Class 1 District 9 
Chamois 7:15 PM
Kirksville (18-4)
Class 4 District 8 
Chillicothe (17-4)
Class 3 District 14 
Chillicothe 7:30 PM
Madison (1-18)
Class 1 District 10 
Community (4-18)
Class 1 District 10 
Laddonia 7:30 PM
Normandy Collaborative (8-6)
Class 4 District 5 
Confluence Prep Academy Charter (6-4)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Delta (Deering) (4-15)
Class 1 District 1 
Cooter (11-8)
Class 1 District 1 
Cooter 6:00 PM
Valle Catholic (16-9)
Class 2 District 3 
Crystal City (11-11)
Class 2 District 4 
Crystal City 7:30 PM
Bourbon (18-6)
Class 3 District 3 
Cuba (8-15)
Class 3 District 3 
Cuba 5:30 PM
St. Joseph Christian (12-11)
Class 2 District 16 
East Buchanan (16-7)
Class 2 District 16 
Gower TBD
Carl Junction (5-15)
Class 4 District 12 
East Newton (15-9)
Class 3 District 12 
Granby TBD
Osage (4-17)
Class 4 District 10 
Eldon (3-18)
Class 3 District 9 
Eldon TBD
Mansfield (2-19)
Class 2 District 10 
Fordland (8-15)
Class 2 District 10 
Fordland TBD
Blue Eye (17-5)
Class 2 District 11 
Forsyth (16-9)
Class 3 District 11 
Forsyth 6:00 PM
Berean Christian Sr.
 
Galena (13-9)
Class 2 District 11 
Galena 6:30 PM
Stanberry (15-7)
Class 1 District 16 
Gallatin (15-9)
Class 2 District 15 
Gallatin 7:15 PM
Albany (12-11)
Class 1 District 16 
Gilman City with North Daviess (1-17)
Class 1 District 14 
Gilman City 7:15 PM
New Franklin (22-1)
Class 2 District 7 
Glasgow (13-10)
Class 1 District 10 
Glasgow 7:30 PM
Verona (5-19)
Class 2 District 12 
Golden City (21-2)
Class 1 District 5 
Golden City 7:00 PM
Bismarck (1-19)
Class 2 District 4 
Grandview (Hillsboro) (7-17)
Class 3 District 3 
Hillsboro 7:00 PM
Sacred Heart (14-10)
Class 1 District 8 
Green Ridge (15-7)
Class 1 District 8 
Green Ridge TBD
Marshall (3-17)
Class 4 District 10 
Hannibal (7-12)
Class 4 District 8 
Hannibal 8:00 PM
Rolla (9-13)
Class 4 District 9 
Helias Catholic (14-5)
Class 4 District 10 
Jefferson City 7:30 PM
Valley Park (7-12)
Class 3 District 5 
Herculaneum (8-14)
Class 3 District 3 
Herculaneum 7:30 PM
Wheatland (5-17)
Class 1 District 7 
Hermitage (9-15)
Class 1 District 7 
Hermitage 7:00 PM
Malden (10-13)
Class 3 District 1 
Holcomb (5-15)
Class 2 District 1 
Holcomb 7:30 PM
Kingsville (4-16)
Class 1 District 8 
Hume (8-13)
Class 1 District 6 
Hume 7:00 PM
Prairie Home with Bunceton (16-8)
Class 1 District 9 
Jamestown (15-8)
Class 1 District 9 
Jamestown 8:00 PM
Drexel (10-10)
Class 1 District 6 
Jasper (6-17)
Class 2 District 12 
Jasper 7:00 PM
Hazelwood East (9-12)
Class 4 District 6 
Jennings (10-7)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Higbee (10-12)
Class 1 District 10 
La Plata (14-9)
Class 1 District 11 
Laplata 7:30 PM
Midway (3-21)
Class 2 District 14 
Lakeland (19-4)
Class 2 District 13 
Deepwater 7:00 PM
West Platte (13-11)
Class 2 District 16 
Lawson (10-13)
Class 3 District 16 
Lawson 7:45 PM
Knob Noster (17-6)
Class 3 District 10 
Lexington (5-15)
Class 3 District 14 
Lexington 7:30 PM
Roosevelt (4-16)
Class 4 District 3 
Lift for Life Academy Charter (16-9)
Class 3 District 6 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Cole Camp (20-4)
Class 2 District 7 
Lincoln (11-8)
Class 2 District 7 
Lincoln 6:00 PM
Tina-Avalon (8-14)
Class 1 District 13 
Linn County (5-14)
Class 1 District 12 
Purdin 7:30 PM
Everton (12-11)
Class 1 District 5 
Lockwood (15-8)
Class 1 District 5 
Lockwood 7:30 PM
John Burroughs (8-13)
Class 4 District 5 
Lutheran North (17-8)
Class 3 District 7 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Trinity Catholic (20-5)
Class 3 District 7 
Lutheran St. Charles (10-8)
Class 3 District 8 
St. Peters 6:30 PM
South Shelby (4-19)
Class 2 District 5 
Marion County (0-19)
Class 1 District 11 
Philadelphia 7:30 PM
Greenfield (14-10)
Class 2 District 13 
Marionville (12-12)
Class 2 District 11 
Marionville 7:00 PM
Worth County (9-14)
Class 1 District 16 
Maysville (3-17)
Class 2 District 15 
Maysville 7:30 PM
Thomas Jefferson Independent (16-8)
Class 2 District 12 
McAuley Catholic (6-18)
Class 1 District 5 
Joplin TBD
Lindbergh (7-14)
Class 5 District 2 
McCluer North (9-12)
Class 5 District 5 
Florissant TBD
Grundy County with Newtown-Harris (10-14)
Class 1 District 12 
Meadville (20-2)
Class 1 District 12 
Meadville 7:30 PM
Rockwood Summit (8-8)
Class 4 District 4 
Mehlville (16-5)
Class 5 District 2 
St. Louis TBD
Principia (5-18)
Class 3 District 5 
MICDS (19-4)
Class 4 District 5 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Principia (5-18)
Class 3 District 5 
MICDS (19-4)
Class 4 District 5 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Maryville (11-10)
Class 3 District 16 
Mid-Buchanan (17-7)
Class 2 District 16 
Faucett 6:30 PM
Carnahan (6-18)
Class 3 District 6 
Miller Career Academy (12-10)
Class 3 District 6 
St. Louis 6:15 PM
Missouri Military Academy (11-9)
Class 3 District 13 
Missouri School for the Deaf (7-9)
Class 1 District 9 
Fulton 7:00 PM
Ballard (7-13)
Class 1 District 6 
Montrose (15-9)
Class 1 District 6 
Montrose 7:00 PM
El Dorado Springs (11-12)
Class 3 District 10 
Nevada (18-3)
Class 4 District 13 
Nevada 7:30 PM
St. Elizabeth (18-5)
Class 1 District 9 
New Bloomfield (3-17)
Class 2 District 8 
New Bloomfield TBD
Tarkio with Fairfax (18-6)
Class 2 District 16 
Nodaway-Holt (1-20)
Class 1 District 15 
Graham TBD
Union Star (1-19)
Class 1 District 15 
North Nodaway (12-11)
Class 1 District 16 
Hopkins 7:30 PM
Northwestern (Mendon) (11-12)
Class 1 District 12 
North Shelby (11-12)
Class 1 District 11 
Shelbyville 7:30 PM
Sturgeon (15-9)
Class 1 District 10 
Northeast (Cairo) (20-3)
Class 1 District 10 
Cairo 7:30 PM
Exeter (2-20)
Class 1 District 4 
Northeast Vernon County (10-9)
Class 1 District 6 
Walker 5:30 PM
Kansas City Christian School (KANSAS CITY, KA)
 
Northland Christian (6-15)
Class 2 District 15 
Kansas City 6:30 PM
Lutie (8-15)
Class 1 District 4 
Norwood (15-10)
Class 1 District 4 
Norwood 7:30 PM
Marquand-Zion (0-23)
Class 1 District 3 
Oak Ridge (15-9)
Class 1 District 2 
Oak Ridge TBD
DeKalb (4-17)
Class 1 District 15 
Osborn (8-15)
Class 1 District 15 
Osborn 7:30 PM
La Monte (0-23)
Class 1 District 8 
Otterville (13-10)
Class 1 District 9 
Otterville TBD
North Harrison (16-8)
Class 1 District 14 
Pattonsburg (16-7)
Class 1 District 14 
Pattonsburg 7:30 PM
Parkway West (8-13)
Class 5 District 3 
Pattonville (0-2)
Class 5 District 6 
Maryland Heights TBD
Penney (5-16)
Class 2 District 15 
Plattsburg (12-8)
Class 2 District 15 
Plattsburg 7:30 PM
Charleston (21-4)
Class 3 District 1 
Poplar Bluff (7-13)
Class 5 District 1 
Poplar Bluff 7:30 PM
King City (0-19)
Class 1 District 15 
Princeton (20-4)
Class 1 District 14 
Princeton TBD
Calvary Lutheran (14-9)
Class 2 District 8 
Russellville (5-16)
Class 2 District 8 
Russellville 7:45 PM
Hardin-Central (4-12)
Class 1 District 13 
Santa Fe (3-20)
Class 1 District 13 
Alma 7:30 PM
College Heights Christian (15-9)
Class 2 District 12 
Sarcoxie (19-5)
Class 3 District 12 
Sarcoxie 8:00 PM
Milan (19-3)
Class 2 District 6 
Scotland County (6-16)
Class 2 District 6 
Memphis 7:30 PM
Oakville (10-8)
Class 5 District 2 
Seckman (8-10)
Class 5 District 1 
Imperial 7:00 PM
North Pemiscot (0-19)
Class 1 District 1 
Senath-Hornersville (12-12)
Class 2 District 1 
Senath 7:30 PM
Purdy (12-11)
Class 2 District 12 
Seneca (12-11)
Class 3 District 12 
Seneca TBD
Marion C. Early (13-11)
Class 2 District 13 
Seymour (14-11)
Class 2 District 10 
Seymour 7:45 PM
Stockton (7-15)
Class 3 District 10 
Sherwood (11-11)
Class 3 District 10 
Creighton 6:00 PM
Caruthersville (8-11)
Class 3 District 1 
Sikeston (13-8)
Class 4 District 1 
Sikeston 7:30 PM
Clever (13-11)
Class 3 District 12 
Skyline (23-2)
Class 2 District 13 
Urbana 6:00 PM
Pilot Grove (9-13)
Class 1 District 9 
Slater (19-2)
Class 2 District 7 
Slater 7:30 PM
Gateway (7-6)
Class 4 District 3 
Soldan International Studies (11-8)
Class 3 District 7 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Mound City with Craig (19-5)
Class 1 District 15 
South Holt (13-9)
Class 1 District 15 
Oregon 7:30 PM
East Carter (17-7)
Class 2 District 2 
South Iron (25-0)
Class 1 District 3 
Annapolis 6:30 PM
East Prairie (7-15)
Class 3 District 1 
South Pemiscot (12-11)
Class 2 District 1 
Steele 6:00 PM
School of the Ozarks (7-15)
Class 2 District 11 
Sparta (11-13)
Class 2 District 10 
Sparta 7:30 PM
Greenwood (21-3)
Class 2 District 11 
Spokane (14-9)
Class 2 District 11 
Spokane 7:30 PM
Hazelwood West (10-10)
Class 5 District 5 
St. Charles (13-10)
Class 4 District 7 
St. Charles 6:30 PM
Crest Ridge (22-1)
Class 2 District 14 
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (14-5)
Class 3 District 14 
Concordia 7:00 PM
Meadow Heights (12-12)
Class 2 District 3 
St. Vincent (16-6)
Class 2 District 3 
Perryville 7:30 PM
Vienna (11-10)
Class 2 District 9 
Steelville (21-2)
Class 3 District 3 
Steelville 6:00 PM
Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (22-2)
Class 1 District 16 
Stewartsville (16-7)
Class 1 District 15 
Stewartsville 7:30 PM
South Nodaway (4-0)
 
Stewartsville (16-7)
Class 1 District 15 
Stewartsville 7:30 PM
Dixon (11-10)
Class 3 District 4 
Stoutland (5-18)
Class 2 District 9 
Stoutland 6:00 PM
Viburnum (3-16)
Class 2 District 4 
Valley (7-16)
Class 2 District 4 
Caledonia TBD
Clopton (15-7)
Class 2 District 5 
Van-Far (18-6)
Class 2 District 5 
Vandalia 8:00 PM
Hazelwood Central (13-9)
Class 5 District 5 
Vashon (17-5)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Fair Play (13-10)
Class 1 District 7 
Weaubleau (19-5)
Class 2 District 13 
Weaubleau 5:30 PM
North Platte (4-17)
Class 2 District 16 
Wellington-Napoleon (9-14)
Class 2 District 15 
Wellington 7:30 PM
Northeast Nodaway (8-14)
Class 1 District 16 
West Nodaway (8-16)
Class 1 District 16 
Burlington Junction 7:30 PM
Salisbury (14-9)
Class 2 District 6 
Westran (14-6)
Class 2 District 6 
Huntsville 7:30 PM
Sheldon (3-20)
Class 1 District 5 
Wheaton (11-12)
Class 2 District 12 
Wheaton 5:30 PM
Thayer (19-4)
Class 2 District 2 
Willow Springs (14-9)
Class 3 District 4 
Willow Springs 7:30 PM
Warrenton (9-12)
Class 4 District 8 
Winfield (15-9)
Class 3 District 8 
Winfield 8:00 PM
Hale with Bosworth (16-7)
Class 1 District 12 
Winston (19-4)
Class 1 District 14 
Winston 7:15 PM
Wellsville-Middletown (10-9)
Class 1 District 10 
Wright City (12-11)
Class 3 District 8 
Wright City TBD
Delta (20-5)
Class 1 District 2 
Zalma (5-18)
Class 1 District 3 
Zalma 7:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.