2019-2020 Fall Season Softball



No Games for Dixon High School on this date.
East Buchanan (13-1)
Class 2 District 15 
Albany (12-6)
Class 1 District 16 
Albany 5:00 PM
Brunswick with Keytesville, Northwestern (Mendon) (16-0)
Class 1 District 11 
Atlanta (17-2)
Class 1 District 10 
Atlanta TBD
Eldon (4-19)
Class 3 District 9 
Battle (13-11)
Class 4 District 8 
Columbia 5:00 PM
St. Pius X (Festus) (12-6)
Class 2 District 2 
Bishop DuBourg (6-5)
Class 2 District 3 
St. Louis TBD
Boonville (4-11)
Class 3 District 15 
Blair Oaks (18-5)
Class 3 District 9 
Jefferson City 5:00 PM
Branson (11-13)
Class 4 District 10 
Bolivar (20-6)
Class 3 District 10 
Bolivar 5:00 PM
Hale with Bosworth (6-9)
Class 1 District 11 
Braymer with Breckenridge (8-5)
Class 1 District 12 
Braymer 5:30 PM
Penney (15-0)
Class 2 District 14 
Cameron (7-13)
Class 3 District 16 
Cameron 4:30 PM
Glendale (14-12)
Class 4 District 10 
Carl Junction (4-17)
Class 3 District 12 
Carl Junction 4:30 PM
Richmond (11-10)
Class 2 District 14 
Carrollton (10-8)
Class 2 District 14 
Carrollton 5:00 PM
Perryville (17-8)
Class 3 District 1 
Chaffee (5-18)
Class 2 District 2 
Chaffee 4:30 PM
Riverview Gardens (5-7)
Class 3 District 5 
Clayton (6-8)
Class 3 District 4 
Clayton 4:00 PM
Van-Far (11-7)
Class 2 District 5 
Clopton (3-12)
Class 1 District 8 
Clarksville 6:00 PM
Knox County (11-9)
Class 1 District 9 
Community (12-8)
Class 1 District 8 
Laddonia 5:00 PM
Van Buren (6-12)
Class 1 District 1 
Couch (0-9)
Class 1 District 1 
Myrtle 4:30 PM
Newburg (0-16)
Class 1 District 2 
Cuba (2-14)
Class 2 District 8 
Cuba 5:00 PM
Farmington (17-8)
Class 4 District 1 
DeSoto (6-17)
Class 3 District 2 
Desoto 4:30 PM
Naylor (8-8)
Class 1 District 1 
Doniphan (7-16)
Class 2 District 1 
Doniphan 4:00 PM
St. Elizabeth (9-9)
Class 1 District 5 
Fatima (12-9)
Class 2 District 10 
Westphalia TBD
Madison (5-12)
Class 1 District 7 
Fayette (16-5)
Class 1 District 6 
Fayette 5:00 PM
Wright City (21-3)
Class 3 District 8 
Francis Howell (2-15)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Charles 4:15 PM
Warrenton (16-8)
Class 3 District 8 
Francis Howell Central (17-8)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Charles 4:15 PM
Hazelwood West (5-12)
Class 4 District 5 
Ft. Zumwalt East (14-5)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Peters 4:15 PM
Ava (13-8)
Class 2 District 11 
Gainesville (4-18)
Class 2 District 11 
Gainesville 4:30 PM
Gilman City with North Daviess (2-7)
 
Gallatin (4-14)
Class 1 District 13 
Gallatin 5:30 PM
Park Hill South (13-13)
Class 4 District 15 
Grain Valley (18-8)
Class 4 District 13 
Grain Valley 4:00 PM
Belton (12-9)
Class 4 District 12 
Grandview (5-12)
Class 4 District 12 
Grandview 4:00 PM
Mercer (6-5)
Class 1 District 15 
Green City (10-3)
Class 1 District 10 
Green City 5:30 PM
Meadville (4-8)
Class 1 District 11 
Grundy County with Newtown-Harris (3-11)
Class 1 District 15 
Galt 5:00 PM
El Dorado Springs (11-6)
Class 2 District 12 
Halfway (13-8)
Class 1 District 3 
Halfway 5:00 PM
Mansfield (9-11)
Class 2 District 11 
Hartville (8-11)
Class 2 District 11 
Hartville 4:30 PM
St. Charles (12-9)
Class 3 District 6 
Hazelwood Central (7-6)
Class 4 District 5 
St. Louis TBD
McDonald County (16-2)
Class 3 District 12 
Hillcrest (9-14)
Class 3 District 11 
Springfield 5:00 PM
Clinton (1-17)
Class 3 District 13 
Holden (9-10)
Class 2 District 12 
Holden 5:00 PM
Kelly (17-10)
Class 2 District 2 
Jackson (15-8)
Class 4 District 1 
Jackson 4:30 PM
Cassville (4-21)
Class 3 District 12 
Joplin (5-19)
Class 4 District 11 
Joplin 4:30 PM
Smith-Cotton (8-13)
Class 4 District 8 
Knob Noster (13-9)
Class 2 District 13 
Knob Noster 5:00 PM
Ritenour (7-14)
Class 4 District 5 
Ladue Horton Watkins (4-10)
Class 4 District 4 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Carthage (11-15)
Class 4 District 11 
Lamar (8-14)
Class 2 District 12 
Lamar 5:00 PM
West Platte (11-10)
Class 2 District 15 
Lathrop (8-9)
Class 2 District 14 
Lathrop 4:30 PM
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (1-17)
Class 2 District 13 
Lawson (7-10)
Class 2 District 14 
Lawson 4:30 PM
Liberty North (18-4)
Class 4 District 15 
Lee's Summit (11-15)
Class 4 District 12 
Lee's Summit 4:00 PM
Staley (12-12)
Class 4 District 16 
Lee's Summit North (16-8)
Class 4 District 13 
Lee's Summit 4:00 PM
Fair Play with Dadeville (10-10)
Class 1 District 3 
Leeton (12-7)
Class 1 District 4 
Leeton 4:30 PM
Norborne (14-2)
Class 1 District 12 
Lexington (0-16)
Class 2 District 13 
Lexington 5:30 PM
Francis Howell North (6-16)
Class 4 District 6 
Liberty (Wentzville) (6-18)
Class 4 District 7 
Lake St. Louis 4:15 PM
Winnetonka (0-9)
Class 3 District 14 
Lincoln College Prep (0-1)
 
Kansas City 4:00 PM
Kirkwood (9-16)
Class 4 District 4 
Lindbergh (6-14)
Class 4 District 2 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
New Haven (6-11)
Class 2 District 8 
Linn (12-9)
Class 2 District 8 
Linn 5:00 PM
Republic (16-9)
Class 4 District 11 
Logan-Rogersville (21-5)
Class 3 District 11 
Rogersville 4:30 PM
Mark Twain (4-15)
Class 2 District 5 
Louisiana (5-12)
Class 2 District 5 
Louisiana 5:00 PM
Webster Groves (15-8)
Class 4 District 4 
Lutheran South (11-12)
Class 3 District 2 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Walnut Grove (7-7)
Class 1 District 3 
Macks Creek (12-10)
Class 1 District 5 
Macks Creek 5:00 PM
Hazelwood East (4-6)
Class 3 District 5 
Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (7-5)
Class 2 District 3 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Parkview (1-16)
Class 4 District 10 
Marion C. Early (10-6)
Class 1 District 3 
Morrisville 4:30 PM
Moberly (7-15)
Class 3 District 15 
Marshall (10-12)
Class 3 District 15 
Marshall 5:00 PM
Nerinx Hall (2-12)
Class 4 District 4 
Mehlville (2-15)
Class 4 District 2 
St. Louis TBD
Nevada (12-8)
Class 3 District 13 
Monett (11-10)
Class 3 District 12 
Monett 4:30 PM
Salisbury (16-3)
Class 1 District 7 
Monroe City (13-7)
Class 2 District 5 
Monroe City TBD
Dora (19-2)
Class 1 District 1 
Neelyville (10-12)
Class 2 District 1 
Neelyville 4:30 PM
California (18-4)
Class 2 District 9 
New Bloomfield (13-6)
Class 2 District 7 
New Bloomfield 5:00 PM
La Plata (15-5)
Class 1 District 10 
New Franklin (8-13)
Class 1 District 6 
New Franklin 5:00 PM
Reeds Spring (16-5)
Class 3 District 11 
Nixa (14-12)
Class 4 District 10 
Nixa 5:00 PM
Tina-Avalon with Southwest (Livingston County) (2-7)
Class 1 District 12 
Norborne (14-2)
Class 1 District 12 
Norborne 6:00 PM
DeKalb (11-9)
Class 1 District 14 
North Andrew (6-11)
Class 1 District 14 
Rosendale 5:30 PM
Bowling Green (19-5)
Class 2 District 5 
North Callaway (10-12)
Class 2 District 7 
Kingdom City 5:00 PM
Northeast Nodaway (0-12)
Class 1 District 16 
North Platte (8-9)
Class 1 District 14 
Dearborn 5:00 PM
Novinger (2-16)
Class 1 District 10 
North Shelby (7-8)
Class 1 District 9 
Shelbyville 5:00 PM
South Shelby (3-15)
Class 2 District 6 
Northeast (Cairo) (8-9)
Class 1 District 7 
Cairo 5:00 PM
Lafayette (Wildwood) (11-7-1)
Class 4 District 3 
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (21-3)
Class 4 District 1 
Cedar Hill 4:30 PM
Alton (8-13)
Class 2 District 1 
Norwood (13-6)
Class 1 District 1 
Norwood 4:30 PM
Pleasant Hill (11-9)
Class 3 District 13 
Notre Dame de Sion (4-9)
Class 3 District 14 
Kansas City 5:00 PM
Warrensburg (11-7)
Class 3 District 13 
Odessa (12-7)
Class 3 District 14 
Odessa 4:30 PM
Southern Boone (16-4)
Class 3 District 9 
Osage (11-12)
Class 3 District 10 
Osage Beach 5:00 PM
Eureka (15-6-1)
Class 4 District 3 
Pacific (14-8)
Class 3 District 7 
Pacific 4:30 PM
Centralia (9-11)
Class 2 District 7 
Palmyra (15-7)
Class 2 District 6 
Palmyra 5:00 PM
Hannibal (10-11)
Class 3 District 8 
Palmyra (15-7)
Class 2 District 6 
Palmyra 6:30 PM
Winston (5-10)
Class 1 District 13 
Pattonsburg (6-8)
Class 1 District 13 
Pattonsburg 5:00 PM
Lawson (7-10)
Class 2 District 14 
Plattsburg (9-8)
Class 2 District 14 
Plattsburg 4:30 PM
Ridgeway with Cainsville (2-10)
Class 1 District 15 
Princeton (11-3)
Class 1 District 15 
Cainsville 5:30 PM
Park Hill (13-5)
Class 4 District 16 
Raymore-Peculiar (19-4)
Class 4 District 12 
Peculiar 5:30 PM
Raytown (4-11)
Class 4 District 14 
Raytown South (5-16)
Class 3 District 14 
Raytown 7:00 PM
Sullivan (20-5)
Class 3 District 7 
Rock Bridge (22-6)
Class 4 District 8 
Columbia 5:00 PM
Pattonville (12-9-1)
Class 4 District 5 
Rockwood Summit (17-3-1)
Class 4 District 2 
Fenton 4:15 PM
Eugene (15-2)
Class 2 District 10 
Russellville (16-5)
Class 2 District 9 
Russellville 5:00 PM
Central (Cape Girardeau) (10-13)
Class 4 District 1 
Saxony Lutheran (0-16)
Class 2 District 2 
Jackson 4:30 PM
Scotland County (9-9)
Class 1 District 9 
Schuyler County (12-9)
Class 1 District 10 
Queen City 5:00 PM
Neosho (15-6)
Class 4 District 11 
Seneca (11-11)
Class 3 District 12 
Seneca 5:00 PM
Hermann (1-12)
Class 2 District 8 
Silex (10-9)
Class 1 District 8 
Silex 5:00 PM
Pilot Grove (6-12)
Class 1 District 6 
Slater (2-11)
Class 1 District 6 
Slater 5:00 PM
Platte County (14-7)
Class 4 District 16 
Smithville (15-10)
Class 3 District 16 
Smithville 5:00 PM
Liberty (21-4)
Class 4 District 15 
Smithville (15-10)
Class 3 District 16 
Smithville TBD
Van-Far (11-7)
Class 2 District 5 
South Callaway (8-14)
Class 2 District 7 
Mokane 5:00 PM
Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (13-6)
Class 1 District 16 
South Harrison (6-11)
Class 2 District 16 
Bethany 5:30 PM
Fredericktown (5-14)
Class 3 District 1 
St. Clair (4-13)
Class 3 District 7 
St. Clair 4:30 PM
St. Francis Borgia (17-6)
Class 3 District 7 
St. Dominic (11-12)
Class 3 District 6 
O'fallon 4:15 PM
New Bloomfield (13-6)
Class 2 District 7 
St. Elizabeth (9-9)
Class 1 District 5 
St. Elizabeth 6:00 PM
Crocker (9-7)
Class 1 District 2 
St. James (4-14)
Class 3 District 10 
St James 4:30 PM
Lee's Summit North (16-8)
Class 4 District 13 
Staley (12-12)
Class 4 District 16 
Kansas City 4:30 PM
Jennings (2-9)
Class 3 District 5 
STEAM Academy (0-6)
 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Richland (4-12)
Class 2 District 10 
Stoutland (13-3-1)
Class 1 District 2 
Stoutland 5:00 PM
St. Michael the Archangel (2-8)
Class 3 District 14 
Summit Christian Academy (16-2)
Class 2 District 13 
Lee's Summit 4:30 PM
Holt (23-2)
Class 4 District 7 
Timberland (12-10-1)
Class 4 District 7 
Wentzville 4:15 PM
Chillicothe (8-8)
Class 3 District 15 
Trenton (14-7)
Class 2 District 16 
Trenton 5:30 PM
Stewartsville with Osborn (8-8)
Class 1 District 14 
Tri-County (9-3)
Class 1 District 13 
Jamesport 5:30 PM
St. Charles West (4-14)
Class 3 District 6 
Trinity Catholic with Lutheran North (2-20)
Class 3 District 5 
St. Louis 4:30 PM
Jefferson City (13-8)
Class 4 District 8 
Troy Buchanan (19-3)
Class 4 District 7 
Troy 4:30 PM
William Chrisman (6-15)
Class 4 District 14 
Truman (15-11)
Class 4 District 14 
Independence 4:30 PM
Washington (7-13)
Class 4 District 3 
Union (10-10)
Class 3 District 7 
Union 4:30 PM
McCluer North (6-14)
Class 4 District 5 
University City (11-1)
Class 3 District 4 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Jefferson (Festus) (10-9)
Class 2 District 2 
Valley Park (12-8-1)
Class 2 District 4 
Valley Park 4:15 PM
Hallsville (13-10)
Class 2 District 7 
Versailles (7-15)
Class 2 District 9 
Versailles 5:00 PM
Laquey (7-10)
Class 1 District 2 
Waynesville (7-8)
Class 4 District 9 
Waynesville 4:30 PM
Kickapoo (21-4)
Class 4 District 10 
Webb City (18-6)
Class 4 District 11 
Webb City 4:30 PM
Poplar Bluff (6-19)
Class 4 District 1 
West Plains (14-11)
Class 3 District 11 
West Plains 4:30 PM
Parkway Central (8-12-1)
Class 4 District 5 
Westminster Christian Academy (9-10)
Class 3 District 4 
Chesterfield 4:15 PM
Marshfield (5-16)
Class 3 District 11 
Willard (12-9)
Class 4 District 11 
Willard 4:30 PM
Affton (10-7)
Class 3 District 3 
Windsor (Imperial) (10-13)
Class 3 District 2 
Imperial 4:15 PM
Lincoln College Prep (0-1)
 
Winnetonka (0-9)
Class 3 District 14 
Kansas City 4:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.