2018-2019 Girls Soccer



Viewing Aurora High School
Cassville (8-9)
Class 2 District 10 
2
Aurora (2-12)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Aurora Final
Gateway Science Charter (7-5)
Class 1 District 2 
4
Bayless (3-7-1)
Class 2 District 2 
2
St. Louis Final 1 OT
Fort Osage (14-1)
Class 4 District 14 
4
Belton (6-4)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Belton Final
Maryville (9-6)
Class 2 District 16 
3
Benton (5-4)
Class 2 District 16 
2
St. Joseph Final
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (12-3)
Class 2 District 14 
7
Bishop LeBlond (1-8)
Class 1 District 8 
1
St. Joseph Final
Ruskin (2-15)
Class 3 District 14 
5
Central Academy
Class 2 District 13 
0
Northside-Southside Shootout,  Kansas City Final
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (7-4)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Chillicothe (10-3)
Class 2 District 15 
2
Chillicothe Final
Kirksville (6-8-1)
Class 2 District 15 
3
Fulton (2-13)
Class 2 District 8 
2
Fulton Final
Winnetonka (2-11-1)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Kearney (13-1)
Class 3 District 16 
16
Kearney Final
Oakville (7-8)
Class 4 District 2 
2
Kirkwood (8-5)
Class 4 District 3 
1
Kirkwood Final
Laquey (8-10-1)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Liberty (Mountain View) (10-4)
Class 1 District 6 
7
Mountain View Final
Principia (3-6)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Lutheran South (5-8)
Class 2 District 2 
5
St. Louis Final
Duchesne (4-6)
Class 1 District 4 
3
McCluer North (10-4)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Orchard Farms Tournament,  Orchard Farms Final
Hannibal (13-3)
Class 3 District 8 
11
Mexico (4-13-2)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Mexico Final
McAuley Catholic with College Heights Christian (5-5-1)
Class 1 District 6 
0
New Covenant Academy (9-5)
Class 1 District 6 
2
Springfield Final
Rock Bridge (7-8-1)
Class 4 District 8 
2
St. Dominic (13-0-1)
Class 3 District 7 
6
St. Dominic Tournament,  O'Fallon Final
Christian (3-11)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Union (18-1)
Class 3 District 9 
11
Blue Cat Cup,  Union Final
Perryville (14-3)
Class 2 District 1 
6
Windsor (Imperial) (4-11)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Imperial Final
University City (9-5)
Class 2 District 4 
Affton (5-7-1)
Class 3 District 3 
Affton Tournament,  St. Louis TBD
Moberly (3-14-1)
Class 2 District 15 
Boonville (3-7)
Class 2 District 12 
Boonville TBD
Ozark (10-7-2)
Class 4 District 9 
Carl Junction (6-2)
Class 3 District 12 
Carl Junction 6:30 PM
Willard (8-2)
Class 3 District 11 
Carthage (7-3)
Class 4 District 10 
Carthage 6:30 PM
Cristo Rey (3-4)
Class 2 District 13 
Christ Prep (Lenexa, KS)
 
Lenexa, KS 5:30 PM
Parkway North (3-6)
Class 3 District 6 
Clayton (5-6)
Class 3 District 4 
Clayton TBD
Notre Dame (St. Louis) (14-2-1)
Class 2 District 1 
Cor Jesu Academy (7-6)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Dominic Tournament,  O'Fallon TBD
Hancock (4-6-1)
Class 2 District 2 
DeSoto (1-13-2)
Class 3 District 2 
Affton Round Robin,  Affton TBD
Rockwood Summit (10-3-3)
Class 3 District 3 
Eureka (7-3-3)
Class 4 District 4 
Fenton 7:30 PM
Odessa (3-8)
Class 2 District 12 
Excelsior Springs (0-13)
Class 3 District 16 
Excelsior Springs 6:30 PM
Parkway South
Class 4 District 3 
Fox (4-7)
Class 4 District 2 
Arnold 6:00 PM
St. Charles West (13-5)
Class 2 District 7 
Francis Howell Central (8-7)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Dominic Tournament,  O'Fallon TBD
Parkway Central (1-6)
Class 3 District 6 
Francis Howell North (5-8)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Dominic Shootout,  Ofallon TBD
Farmington (3-5)
Class 3 District 1 
Fredericktown (14-3)
Class 2 District 1 
Fredericktown 5:00 PM
Riverview Gardens (0-3)
Class 3 District 5 
Hazelwood East (3-4)
Class 3 District 5 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Westminster Christian Academy (6-8)
Class 3 District 6 
Incarnate Word Academy (7-3-1)
Class 3 District 5 
Fenton 5:30 PM
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (9-6-2)
Class 4 District 1 
Jackson (11-1)
Class 4 District 1 
Jackson 6:30 PM
McCluer (4-2-2)
Class 3 District 5 
Jennings (5-4)
Class 2 District 5 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Republic (11-5)
Class 4 District 10 
Joplin (7-7)
Class 4 District 10 
Joplin 6:30 PM
Marquette (3-7)
Class 4 District 4 
Lafayette (Wildwood) (8-2)
Class 4 District 4 
Wildwood 6:00 PM
Central (Springfield) (7-6-1)
Class 4 District 10 
Lebanon (5-11)
Class 4 District 11 
Lebanon TBD
Staley (13-2)
Class 4 District 16 
Lee's Summit (6-7)
Class 4 District 12 
Lee's Summit TBD
Park Hill South (9-4)
Class 4 District 15 
Liberty North (10-5)
Class 4 District 15 
Liberty 6:30 PM
Francis Howell (7-5-1)
Class 4 District 7 
Lindbergh (9-5)
Class 4 District 2 
St. Louis TBD
Savannah (8-4)
Class 2 District 16 
Lutheran (Kansas City) (0-8)
Class 1 District 8 
Kansas City 5:00 PM
Stover with Cole Camp (11-2)
Class 2 District 11 
Marshall (9-5)
Class 3 District 15 
Marshall 5:00 PM
Marshfield (13-7)
Class 3 District 10 
McDonald County (1-10)
Class 3 District 12 
Anderson 4:30 PM
Rosati-Kain (11-3)
Class 2 District 4 
Mehlville (7-4-1)
Class 4 District 2 
St. Louis TBD
Lutheran North (1-13)
Class 1 District 3 
Metro (7-1)
Class 1 District 2 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Branson (6-10-1)
Class 4 District 9 
Neosho (4-10)
Class 3 District 12 
Neosho 5:00 PM
Grain Valley (7-6)
Class 3 District 15 
Notre Dame de Sion (9-3-1)
Class 3 District 14 
Kansas City TBD
Washington (10-6)
Class 3 District 9 
Pacific (4-6)
Class 3 District 9 
Blue Cat Tournament,  Washington TBD
Kickapoo (11-5-1)
Class 4 District 9 
Parkview (7-9-1)
Class 3 District 11 
Springfield 6:45 PM
Joplin (7-7)
Class 4 District 10 
Republic (11-5)
Class 4 District 10 
Republic 6:30 PM
Central Academy
Class 2 District 13 
Ruskin (2-15)
Class 3 District 14 
Kansas City TBD
Platte County (9-6)
Class 3 District 16 
Smithville (9-4)
Class 3 District 16 
Smithville TBD
Winfield (4-6)
Class 2 District 7 
Southern Boone (17-2)
Class 2 District 8 
Ashland 5:00 PM
Ft. Zumwalt West (11-4-1)
Class 4 District 7 
To be determined
 
St. Dominic Tournament,  O'Fallon TBD
Ft. Zumwalt South (9-5-1)
Class 3 District 7 
To be determined
 
Summit Tournament,  St. Louis TBD
Oak Grove (13-2)
Class 2 District 12 
To be determined
 
KC Cup ,  Independence TBD
Lone Jack (8-2)
Class 1 District 7 
Van Horn (9-4)
Class 3 District 15 
Kansas City Cup,  Independence TBD
Nixa (8-5)
Class 4 District 9 
Webb City (6-10)
Class 3 District 12 
Webb City 5:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.