2018-2019 Girls Soccer



Viewing Union High School
Union (25-1-1)
Class 3 District 9 
2
Rolla (10-12-3)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Union Final
Pembroke Hill (9-8)
Class 2 District 13 
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (18-3)
Class 2 District 14 
Class 2 State Tournament, Kansas City 5:00 PM
Windsor (Imperial) (11-13)
Class 3 District 2 
1
Central (Cape Girardeau) (18-5)
Class 3 District 1 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
Carl Junction (13-10)
Class 3 District 12 
Glendale (16-7-1)
Class 3 District 11 
Class 3 State Tournament, Springfield 6:00 PM
Westminster Christian Academy (9-12)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Incarnate Word Academy (18-5-3)
Class 3 District 5 
3
Class 3 State Tournament, Town And Country Final
Liberty (Wentzville) (10-10-1)
Class 3 District 8 
St. Dominic (22-2-1)
Class 3 District 7 
Class 3 State Tournament, O'fallon 4:00 PM
Notre Dame de Sion (13-5-1)
Class 3 District 14 
Bolivar (16-5)
Class 3 District 13 
Class 3 State Tournament, Bolivar 6:30 PM
Kearney (19-2)
Class 3 District 16 
4
Grain Valley (13-10)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Grain Valley Final
Lindbergh (15-8)
Class 4 District 2 
Jackson (17-2)
Class 4 District 1 
Class 4 State Tournament, Jackson 5:30 PM
Nerinx Hall (15-3-2)
Class 4 District 3 
Eureka (10-7-3)
Class 4 District 4 
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis 4:00 PM
Central (Springfield) (15-6-1)
Class 4 District 10 
Kickapoo (18-5-1)
Class 4 District 9 
Class 4 State Tournament, Springfield 6:30 PM
Lee's Summit West (14-3-1)
Class 4 District 12 
Jefferson City (16-8-1)
Class 4 District 11 
Class 4 State Tournament, Jefferson City 7:30 PM
McCluer North (17-6)
Class 4 District 5 
1
Francis Howell Central (14-8-1)
Class 4 District 6 
5
Class 4 State Tournament, Florissant Final
Hickman (14-11-1)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Francis Howell (12-8-1)
Class 4 District 7 
4
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Charles Final
Lee's Summit North (7-12)
Class 4 District 13 
Blue Springs (9-13)
Class 4 District 14 
Class 4 State Tournament, Lee's Summit 6:00 PM
Staley (21-2)
Class 4 District 16 
Liberty (19-2)
Class 4 District 15 
Class 4 State Tournament, Liberty 6:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.