2018-2019 Girls Soccer



Viewing St. Charles West High School
Winfield (2-5)
Class 2 District 7 
St. Charles West (11-4)
Class 2 District 7 
St. Charles 7:00 PM
McCluer North (9-2)
Class 4 District 5 
Affton (4-7)
Class 3 District 3 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Pembroke Hill (4-2)
Class 2 District 13 
Blue Springs (2-8)
Class 4 District 14 
Blue Springs 6:30 PM
Republic (10-3)
Class 4 District 10 
Bolivar (8-3)
Class 3 District 13 
Bolivar 4:30 PM
Webb City (6-8)
Class 3 District 12 
Branson (5-9-1)
Class 4 District 9 
Branson 5:00 PM
Christian (3-9)
Class 2 District 7 
Brentwood (4-4)
Class 1 District 2 
Brentwood 4:00 PM
Rolla (5-4-3)
Class 3 District 10 
Camdenton (6-7)
Class 3 District 10 
Camdenton 6:00 PM
Bishop LeBlond (0-6)
Class 1 District 8 
Cameron (2-1)
Class 2 District 15 
Cameron 5:00 PM
Lincoln College Prep (2-4-1)
Class 2 District 14 
Center (2-5)
Class 2 District 13 
Kansas City 6:30 PM
Gateway Science Charter (5-3)
Class 1 District 2 
Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science (6-4)
Class 1 District 3 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Pacific (3-4)
Class 3 District 9 
DeSoto (0-12-1)
Class 3 District 2 
Desoto 6:30 PM
Ruskin (1-13)
Class 3 District 14 
East (Kansas City) (3-7)
Class 3 District 14 
Kansas City 5:30 PM
Cassville (5-9)
Class 2 District 10 
Fair Grove (3-8)
Class 1 District 6 
Fair Grove 4:30 PM
Crocker (8-3-1)
Class 1 District 5 
Fatima (4-6)
Class 1 District 5 
Westphalia 5:00 PM
Perryville (11-3)
Class 2 District 1 
Festus (2-8)
Class 3 District 2 
Festus 5:00 PM
Troy Buchanan (2-4)
Class 4 District 8 
Francis Howell Central (5-4)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Charles 6:00 PM
Liberty (Wentzville) (5-6)
Class 3 District 8 
Ft. Zumwalt South (8-4)
Class 3 District 7 
St. Peters 7:00 PM
Francis Howell (6-4)
Class 4 District 7 
Ft. Zumwalt West (3-2-1)
Class 4 District 7 
O'fallon 5:30 PM
Kearney (10-1)
Class 3 District 16 
Grandview (1-8)
Class 3 District 13 
Grandview 6:30 PM
Platte County (5-5)
Class 3 District 16 
Harrisonville (3-6-1)
Class 3 District 13 
North Kansas City-Oak Park Invitational,  Kansas City TBD
Parkway North
Class 3 District 6 
Hazelwood Central (4-7-2)
Class 4 District 5 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Metro (7-1)
Class 1 District 2 
Hazelwood East (2-4)
Class 3 District 5 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Windsor (Imperial) (4-8)
Class 3 District 2 
Hillsboro (7-6)
Class 3 District 2 
Hillsboro 6:30 PM
Francis Howell North (2-4)
Class 4 District 6 
Holt (11-3-1)
Class 4 District 7 
Wentzville TBD
University City (6-3)
Class 2 District 4 
Jennings (4-3)
Class 2 District 5 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Hillcrest (1-11-1)
Class 3 District 11 
Kickapoo (7-5-1)
Class 4 District 9 
Springfield 4:30 PM
Staley (11-2)
Class 4 District 16 
Liberty (11-1)
Class 4 District 15 
Liberty 7:00 PM
Aurora (2-9)
Class 2 District 10 
Liberty (Mountain View) (8-4)
Class 1 District 6 
Mountain View TBD
Truman (3-6)
Class 4 District 14 
Liberty North (8-5)
Class 4 District 15 
Liberty TBD
Smithville (9-3)
Class 3 District 16 
Maryville (6-4)
Class 2 District 16 
North Kansas CityTournament,  Staley TBD
Riverview Gardens (0-3)
Class 3 District 5 
McCluer (2-1-2)
Class 3 District 5 
Florissant 4:00 PM
Normandy Collaborative
Class 2 District 5 
McCluer South-Berkeley (1-3)
Class 2 District 5 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
McAuley Catholic with College Heights Christian (4-4-1)
Class 1 District 6 
McDonald County (1-8)
Class 3 District 12 
Anderson 6:00 PM
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (7-4-2)
Class 4 District 1 
Mehlville (4-2)
Class 4 District 2 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Warrenton (5-9)
Class 3 District 8 
Mexico (4-9-2)
Class 2 District 8 
Mexico 6:30 PM
Kirksville (3-8-1)
Class 2 District 15 
Moberly (3-10-1)
Class 2 District 15 
Moberly 6:30 PM
Logan-Rogersville (9-5-1)
Class 2 District 10 
Monett (4-12-2)
Class 2 District 10 
Monett TBD
Columbia (Columbia, IL)
 
Nerinx Hall (6-0-2)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Lebanon (5-10)
Class 4 District 11 
New Covenant Academy (8-4)
Class 1 District 6 
Springfield TBD
Joplin (7-5)
Class 4 District 10 
Nixa (6-5)
Class 4 District 9 
Nixa 6:45 PM
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (10-2)
Class 2 District 14 
Notre Dame de Sion (5-3-1)
Class 3 District 14 
Kansas City 4:30 PM
Van Horn (7-2)
Class 3 District 15 
Oak Grove (10-2)
Class 2 District 12 
Oak Grove 6:30 PM
Lindbergh (7-4)
Class 4 District 2 
Oakville (6-6)
Class 4 District 2 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Belle (0-9)
Class 1 District 5 
Osage (4-9)
Class 2 District 11 
Osage Beach 5:00 PM
Neosho (4-7)
Class 3 District 12 
Ozark (8-7-2)
Class 4 District 9 
Ozark TBD
Lee's Summit North (4-7)
Class 4 District 13 
Park Hill (8-3)
Class 4 District 16 
Kansas City 6:30 PM
Poplar Bluff (1-16)
Class 4 District 1 
Parkview (6-8-1)
Class 3 District 11 
Springfield 5:00 PM
Seckman (2-3)
Class 4 District 1 
Parkway Central (0-5)
Class 3 District 6 
Chesterfield 6:00 PM
Pattonville (9-4-1)
Class 4 District 6 
Parkway South
Class 4 District 3 
Manchester 6:00 PM
Fox (3-6)
Class 4 District 2 
Parkway West (9-1)
Class 4 District 4 
Ballwin 6:00 PM
Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (4-2-1)
Class 1 District 2 
Principia (3-2)
Class 1 District 4 
St. Louis 4:30 PM
Jefferson City (11-5)
Class 4 District 11 
Quincy High (Quincy, IL)
 
Quincy, IL 4:30 PM
Lee's Summit West (6-3-1)
Class 4 District 12 
Raymore-Peculiar (5-6)
Class 4 District 12 
Peculiar TBD
Belton (5-2)
Class 4 District 12 
Raytown (2-7)
Class 4 District 13 
Raytown TBD
Grain Valley (6-6)
Class 3 District 15 
Raytown South (6-6)
Class 3 District 14 
Raytown 6:30 PM
Carthage (6-2)
Class 4 District 10 
Republic (10-3)
Class 4 District 10 
Republic 6:30 PM
Hazelwood West (4-5)
Class 4 District 5 
Ritenour (2-7)
Class 4 District 5 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Pleasant Hill (8-1)
Class 2 District 12 
Rock Bridge (7-5)
Class 4 District 8 
Columbia 6:30 PM
Lafayette (Wildwood) (7-1)
Class 4 District 4 
Rockwood Summit
Class 3 District 3 
Fenton TBD
St. Francis Borgia (2-11-1)
Class 3 District 9 
Rosati-Kain (10-3)
Class 2 District 4 
St. Louis TBD
Cristo Rey (2-3)
Class 2 District 13 
Ruskin (1-13)
Class 3 District 14 
Northside-Southside Shootout,  Kansas City TBD
Benton (4-2)
Class 2 District 16 
Savannah (4-4)
Class 2 District 16 
Savannah TBD
Farmington (1-5)
Class 3 District 1 
Sikeston (4-8)
Class 3 District 1 
Sikeston 5:00 PM
Owensville (7-5)
Class 2 District 9 
St. James (2-7)
Class 2 District 9 
St James 5:00 PM
Knob Noster (1-9)
Class 1 District 7 
Stover with Cole Camp (10-2)
Class 2 District 11 
Stover 5:00 PM
Barstow (4-6-1)
Class 1 District 8 
Summit Christian Academy (5-7)
Class 1 District 7 
Lee's Summit 4:30 PM
Blue Springs South (9-2)
Class 4 District 13 
To be determined
 
Blue Springs South Tournament ,  Blue Springs TBD
Ft. Zumwalt North (7-5)
Class 4 District 6 
Washington (9-5)
Class 3 District 9 
Washington 6:45 PM
Kirkwood (4-4)
Class 4 District 3 
Webster Groves (6-3)
Class 3 District 3 
Webster Groves 5:30 PM
Glendale (9-6-1)
Class 3 District 11 
West Plains (0-11)
Class 3 District 10 
West Plains 6:30 PM
Carl Junction (5-2)
Class 3 District 12 
Willard (7-2)
Class 3 District 11 
Willard 6:30 PM
Excelsior Springs (0-9)
Class 3 District 16 
William Chrisman (8-1)
Class 4 District 14 
North Kansas City Tournament,  North Kansas City TBD



Processing. Please wait.