2019-2020 Boys Soccer



Viewing Smithville High School
Raytown South (8-6)
Class 3 District 14 
Smithville (4-7-3)
Class 3 District 16 
Smithville 6:30 PM
Maur Hill (Atchison, KS)
 
3
Benton (8-7)
Class 2 District 15 
2
St. Joseph Final -1 OT
Republic (5-10)
Class 4 District 11 
1
Branson (14-4)
Class 4 District 11 
2
Branson Final
Smith-Cotton (11-4-1)
Class 4 District 10 
1
Center (7-6)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Kansas City Final
Rockwood Summit (16-0-1)
Class 3 District 5 
3
Christian Brothers College (8-9-2)
Class 4 District 4 
0
St. Louis Final
Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (1-17)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Crossroads College Preparatory (7-10)
Class 1 District 2 
3
St. Louis Final
St. Pius X (Festus) (6-9-1)
Class 2 District 1 
2
DeSoto (4-9)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Desoto Final
Troy Buchanan (8-8)
Class 4 District 8 
1
Ft. Zumwalt West (4-7)
Class 4 District 7 
0
O'fallon Final
Cassville (6-13)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Greenwood (12-3)
Class 1 District 6 
3
Springfield Final
Oak Grove (11-7-1)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Harrisonville (8-6-2)
Class 3 District 13 
2
Harrisonville Final
Pattonville (2-0)
Class 4 District 6 
5
Hazelwood Central (7-9)
Class 4 District 6 
0
St. Louis Final
STEAM Academy (0-8)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Hazelwood East (4-10)
Class 3 District 4 
3
St. Louis Final
St. Mary's (St. Louis) (11-4-1)
Class 3 District 3 
0
John Burroughs (14-1-1)
Class 2 District 4 
3
St. Louis Classic,  St. Louis Final
Chillicothe (7-7-1)
Class 2 District 16 
6
Lafayette (St. Joseph) (3-12)
Class 3 District 16 
0
St. Joseph Final
Lee's Summit North (7-6-1)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Park Hill (11-5-2)
Class 4 District 16 
1
Kansas City Final 1 OT
Battle (3-13)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Rock Bridge (17-3)
Class 4 District 9 
3
Columbia Final
Raytown (6-6)
Class 4 District 14 
3
Ruskin (3-11)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Kansas City Final
La Monte with Northwest (Hughesville) (2-6)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Sacred Heart (13-6)
Class 1 District 7 
7
Sedalia Final
Poplar Bluff (3-13)
Class 4 District 1 
4
Saxony Lutheran (6-8)
Class 1 District 1 
2
Jackson Final
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (4-8)
Class 1 District 4 
2
St. Francis Borgia (9-7)
Class 2 District 5 
5
Washington Final
Lutheran St. Charles (8-9)
Class 2 District 7 
3
Trinity Catholic (6-10)
Class 2 District 4 
2
St. Louis Final -1 OT
Festus (10-6)
Class 3 District 2 
4
Union (12-5)
Class 3 District 8 
1
Union Final
Webster Groves (10-4-1)
Class 3 District 3 
5
Vianney (6-5-1)
Class 4 District 3 
1
St. Louis Final
Springfield Catholic (9-3)
Class 2 District 10 
Aurora (6-10)
Class 2 District 11 
Aurora 5:00 PM
Hancock (10-5)
Class 2 District 2 
Bayless (15-4-1)
Class 2 District 2 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Crocker (1-15)
Class 1 District 5 
Belle (3-9)
Class 1 District 4 
Belle 5:00 PM
Oak Park (9-6)
Class 4 District 16 
Belton (7-2)
Class 3 District 13 
Belton TBD
Clinton (8-11-1)
Class 2 District 12 
Bolivar (7-8)
Class 3 District 11 
Bolivar 4:30 PM
Valley Park (0-3)
Class 1 District 2 
Brentwood (5-10)
Class 1 District 2 
Brentwood 6:00 PM
Parkview (5-12)
Class 3 District 11 
Camdenton (7-9)
Class 3 District 9 
Camdenton 6:15 PM
Bishop LeBlond (6-6)
Class 1 District 8 
Cameron (0-8)
Class 2 District 16 
Cameron 5:00 PM
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (11-3-1)
Class 2 District 1 
Central (Cape Girardeau) (12-4-1)
Class 3 District 1 
Cape Girardeau 6:30 PM
West Plains (5-7)
Class 3 District 10 
Central (Springfield) (8-6)
Class 4 District 10 
Springfield 6:00 PM
Thomas Jefferson Independent (7-8)
Class 1 District 6 
College Heights Christian with McAuley Catholic (6-8)
Class 1 District 6 
Joplin 4:30 PM
Cardinal Ritter (2-1)
Class 2 District 3 
Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science (6-8)
Class 1 District 3 
St. Louis 5:00 PM
Frontier STEM (4-10)
Class 2 District 15 
Cristo Rey (3-5)
Class 2 District 14 
Kansas City 3:00 PM
Westwood Baptist Sr.
 
Eagle Ridge Christian (0-2)
 
Cape Girardeau 4:30 PM
Oakville (5-10)
Class 4 District 2 
Eureka (9-5)
Class 4 District 3 
Eureka 6:00 PM
Logan-Rogersville (10-6)
Class 2 District 11 
Fair Grove (7-9)
Class 1 District 6 
Fair Grove 4:30 PM
Francis Howell North (3-7)
Class 4 District 7 
Francis Howell
Class 4 District 8 
St. Charles TBD
Washington (6-9-3)
Class 3 District 8 
Ft. Zumwalt East (5-9-1)
Class 3 District 6 
St. Peters 6:45 PM
Timberland (6-6-2)
Class 4 District 8 
Ft. Zumwalt South (14-1)
Class 3 District 6 
St. Peters 7:00 PM
Smithton (9-5-1)
Class 1 District 4 
Green Ridge (7-7)
Class 1 District 7 
Green Ridge 5:00 PM
Westminster Christian Academy (9-6)
Class 3 District 5 
Hazelwood West (5-9)
Class 4 District 6 
Lafayette Varsity Round Robin Tournament,  Wildwood TBD
Ozark (15-2)
Class 4 District 11 
Joplin (7-5)
Class 4 District 12 
Joplin 6:30 PM
Grain Valley (8-3-3)
Class 3 District 14 
Kearney (7-5)
Class 3 District 16 
Kearney 6:30 PM
Waynesville (7-6)
Class 4 District 10 
Kickapoo (7-11)
Class 4 District 10 
Springfield 6:30 PM
Mexico (5-8)
Class 2 District 8 
Kirksville (12-2)
Class 2 District 8 
Kirksville 6:30 PM
Lindbergh (7-6-1)
Class 4 District 2 
Kirkwood (8-2)
Class 4 District 3 
Kirkwood 4:15 PM
Duchesne (2-11)
Class 2 District 6 
Lafayette (Wildwood) (12-4-1)
Class 4 District 4 
Lafayette Varsity Round Robin Tournament,  Wildwood TBD
Ft. Zumwalt North (12-4)
Class 4 District 7 
Liberty (Wentzville) (11-6-1)
Class 3 District 7 
Lake St. Louis TBD
Gateway Legacy Sr. H. (11-3)
 
Libertyville HS (Libertyville, IL)
 
Libertyville, IL 6:00 PM
Knob Noster (5-10)
Class 2 District 12 
Lutheran (Kansas City) (1-13)
Class 1 District 8 
Kansas City 4:30 PM
Ladue Horton Watkins (9-9-1)
Class 3 District 4 
Marquette (4-7-1)
Class 4 District 4 
Chesterfield 4:30 PM
McDonald County (5-4)
Class 3 District 12 
Marshfield (6-8-2)
Class 3 District 10 
Marshfield 4:30 PM
Guadalupe Centers Charter (11-1)
Class 2 District 14 
Maryville (7-7)
Class 2 District 16 
Maryville 5:00 PM
Savannah (3-8)
Class 2 District 16 
Maryville (7-7)
Class 2 District 16 
Maryville 4:00 PM
Hannibal (12-3)
Class 3 District 7 
Moberly (2-12-2)
Class 2 District 8 
Moberly 5:00 PM
Carl Junction (2-12)
Class 3 District 12 
Neosho with Neosho Christian (7-6)
Class 3 District 12 
Neosho TBD
William Chrisman (3-11)
Class 3 District 15 
North Kansas City (11-4)
Class 4 District 15 
North Kansas City TBD
Wright City (8-2)
Class 2 District 7 
North Technical (3-12)
Class 2 District 6 
Florissant 4:00 PM
Chaminade College Prep (0-1)
Class 4 District 5 
Parkway Central (7-5-2)
Class 3 District 5 
St Louis High School Classic,  TBD
Parkway West (5-10-1)
Class 4 District 4 
Parkway North (5-6)
Class 3 District 5 
Creve Coeur 6:00 PM
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (9-3)
Class 4 District 1 
Parkway South (6-5-1)
Class 4 District 3 
Manchester 6:00 PM
Winnetonka (0-11)
Class 3 District 15 
Platte County (15-0)
Class 3 District 16 
Platte City TBD
MICDS
Class 3 District 4 
Priory (10-4)
Class 2 District 5 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Fox (6-11)
Class 4 District 2 
Ritenour (2-12-1)
Class 4 District 5 
St. Louis 4:30 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas (Overland Park, KS)
 
Rockhurst (9-5)
Class 4 District 14 
Kansas City 6:30 PM
Winnetonka (0-11)
Class 3 District 15 
Schlagle (Kansas City, KS)
 
Kansas City, KS 6:30 PM
Affton (5-6)
Class 3 District 3 
Seckman (6-6)
Class 4 District 1 
Imperial 6:00 PM
Carterville (Carterville, IL)
 
Sikeston (0-19)
Class 3 District 1 
Sikeston 5:00 PM
Orchard Farm (8-0)
Class 2 District 6 
St. Charles West (10-5)
Class 2 District 6 
St. Charles 7:00 PM
Blue Springs (8-6)
Class 4 District 13 
St. Michael the Archangel (9-7-2)
Class 2 District 13 
Lee's Summit 7:00 PM
Boonville (7-4-1)
Class 2 District 9 
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (12-0-1)
Class 1 District 7 
Concordia TBD
Lee's Summit (11-0)
Class 4 District 13 
Staley (6-8-2)
Class 4 District 16 
Kansas City 6:30 PM
Cole Camp (4-4-1)
Class 1 District 7 
Stover (2-10)
Class 1 District 4 
Stover 5:45 PM
Pacific (10-4)
Class 3 District 8 
Sullivan (5-11-1)
Class 2 District 10 
Sullivan 5:00 PM
Barstow (9-6-1)
Class 1 District 8 
Summit Christian Academy (2-12-2)
Class 1 District 8 
Lee's Summit 4:00 PM
Excelsior Springs (10-3)
Class 3 District 15 
Warrensburg (4-12-1)
Class 3 District 9 
Warrensburg 6:30 PM
St. Charles (6-2-1)
Class 3 District 6 
Warrenton (1-11)
Class 3 District 7 
Warrenton 6:00 PM
Carthage (11-5)
Class 4 District 12 
Webb City (12-7)
Class 3 District 12 
Webb City 6:30 PM
Nixa (10-4)
Class 4 District 11 
Willard (9-9)
Class 3 District 11 
Willard 6:45 PM
Hillsboro (12-2-1)
Class 3 District 2 
Windsor (Imperial) (5-10)
Class 3 District 2 
Imperial 6:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.