2018-2019 Boys Soccer



Viewing Truman High School
Central (St. Joseph) (7-10)
Class 4 District 16 
Truman (6-11)
Class 4 District 14 
Independence 6:30 PM
1 Saxony Lutheran (5-8-1)
Class 1 District 1 
4 Carnahan (0-7-1)
Class 1 District 1 
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Farmington 5:00 PM
2 McKinley Classical Leadership (8-5)
Class 1 District 1 
3 St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) (2-7)
Class 1 District 1 
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Farmington 7:00 PM
1 Lutheran North (7-14)
Class 1 District 3 
4 Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science (3-8)
Class 1 District 3 
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis 4:00 PM
1 Cole Camp (12-3-1)
Class 1 District 4 
4 Belle (3-11)
Class 1 District 4 
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Stover 5:00 PM
2 Smithton (7-8)
Class 1 District 4 
3 Stover (3-13)
Class 1 District 4 
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Stover 7:00 PM
4 Richland (6-10)
Class 1 District 5 
5 Iberia (4-14)
Class 1 District 5 
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Laquey 4:00 PM
4 College Heights Christian with McAuley Catholic (6-9-1)
Class 1 District 6 
5 Thomas Jefferson Independent (5-13)
Class 1 District 6 
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Springfield 5:30 PM
4 Green Ridge (3-14-2)
Class 1 District 7 
5 La Monte (5-13)
Class 1 District 7 
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Green Ridge 6:00 PM
4 Northland Christian (0-10-1)
Class 1 District 8 
5 Bishop LeBlond (0-12-1)
Class 1 District 8 
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Kansas City 4:30 PM
1 St. Pius X (Festus) (14-5)
Class 2 District 1 
4 Fredericktown (6-6-3)
Class 2 District 1 
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Perryville 4:00 PM
2 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (11-8-2)
Class 2 District 1 
3 Perryville (13-10)
Class 2 District 1 
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Perryville 6:00 PM
4 Cardinal Ritter (2-4)
Class 2 District 3 
5 Vashon (0-5-1)
Class 2 District 3 
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Saint Louis 4:30 PM
1 Lutheran St. Charles (11-12)
Class 2 District 6 
4 St. Clair (4-21)
Class 2 District 6 
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Maryland Heights 4:00 PM
2 Whitfield (4-12)
Class 2 District 6 
3 Sullivan (13-9-1)
Class 2 District 6 
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Maryland Heights 4:00 PM
1 Springfield Catholic (18-3)
Class 2 District 10 
4 Osage (11-12-1)
Class 2 District 10 
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Westphalia 5:00 PM
2 Clinton (14-10)
Class 2 District 10 
3 Fatima (13-8)
Class 2 District 10 
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Westphalia 7:00 PM
1 Southern Boone (17-4)
Class 2 District 11 
4 Knob Noster (2-15-1)
Class 2 District 11 
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Ashland 5:00 PM
2 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (7-13-2)
Class 2 District 11 
3 Boonville (4-12-2)
Class 2 District 11 
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Ashland 7:00 PM
1 St. Michael the Archangel (12-9)
Class 2 District 12 
4 Odessa (5-12)
Class 2 District 12 
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Odessa 7:00 PM
2 Pleasant Hill (9-8-1)
Class 2 District 12 
3 Oak Grove (9-12)
Class 2 District 12 
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Odessa 5:00 PM
2 Center (10-4)
Class 2 District 13 
3 Ewing Marion Kauffman HS (1-3)
Class 2 District 13 
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City 5:00 PM
1 Guadalupe Centers Charter (13-2-1)
Class 2 District 14 
4 Central Academy (3-7-1)
Class 2 District 14 
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City 5:30 PM
2 Lincoln College Prep (11-9)
Class 2 District 14 
3 Cristo Rey (7-3)
Class 2 District 14 
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City 7:30 PM
Ft. Zumwalt North (9-11)
Class 4 District 8 
Clayton (19-2-1)
Class 3 District 5 
Clayton 5:45 PM
Smithville (4-13)
Class 3 District 16 
Excelsior Springs (9-10-1)
Class 3 District 16 
Excelsior Springs TBD
Lindbergh (14-7-1)
Class 4 District 6 
Farmington (13-3)
Class 3 District 1 
Farmington 6:30 PM
Parkway North (4-17)
Class 3 District 6 
Francis Howell North (4-12)
Class 4 District 2 
St. Charles 6:30 PM
Belton (10-8-1)
Class 4 District 12 
Grain Valley (7-8-2)
Class 3 District 15 
Grain Valley TBD
St. Charles (4-10)
Class 3 District 6 
Hazelwood West (12-7-1)
Class 4 District 2 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Fox (3-19)
Class 4 District 4 
Hillsboro (8-9-2)
Class 3 District 2 
Hillsboro 6:30 PM
Parkview (11-12)
Class 3 District 11 
Joplin (5-16)
Class 4 District 11 
Joplin 6:30 PM
Park Hill (10-9)
Class 4 District 16 
Lee's Summit West (14-2-1)
Class 4 District 12 
Lee's Summit 6:30 PM
Staley (7-12-1)
Class 4 District 15 
Liberty North (10-10)
Class 4 District 15 
Liberty 7:00 PM
Lebanon (6-15)
Class 3 District 10 
Marshfield (11-9)
Class 3 District 10 
Marshfield 4:30 PM
Windsor (Imperial) (11-9-1)
Class 3 District 2 
North County (10-9-2)
Class 3 District 1 
Bonne Terre 6:30 PM
Grandview (10-8-1)
Class 3 District 14 
Oak Park (9-10)
Class 4 District 15 
Kansas City 6:30 PM
DeSoto (9-8)
Class 3 District 2 
Pacific (4-11)
Class 3 District 9 
Pacific 5:00 PM
Lee's Summit (15-1)
Class 4 District 12 
Park Hill South (15-4)
Class 4 District 16 
Riverside 7:00 PM
Gateway Legacy Christian (Granite City, IL)
 
Poplar Bluff (4-17-1)
Class 4 District 1 
Poplar Bluff 5:00 PM
St. Mary's (St. Louis) (7-15-1)
Class 3 District 3 
Priory (14-6)
Class 3 District 4 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Blue Springs (7-12)
Class 4 District 13 
Raymore-Peculiar (4-12)
Class 4 District 12 
Peculiar 6:30 PM
Lee's Summit North (11-6)
Class 4 District 13 
Rockhurst (13-6-1)
Class 4 District 14 
Kansas City 6:30 PM
Hannibal (15-4)
Class 3 District 7 
Troy Buchanan (7-12)
Class 4 District 5 
Troy 5:45 PM
Blue Springs South (11-7)
Class 4 District 13 
Van Horn (19-2)
Class 3 District 15 
Independence 7:00 PM
Jefferson City (12-9-1)
Class 4 District 9 
Waynesville (4-14)
Class 4 District 9 
Waynesville 6:45 PM



Processing. Please wait.