2019-2020 Boys Soccer



No Games for Smithville High School on this date.
Pembroke Hill (9-7-1)
Class 2 District 14 
1
Blue Springs South (6-9)
Class 4 District 13 
5
Blue Springs Final
McCluer North (4-8)
Class 4 District 6 
1
Brentwood (7-10)
Class 1 District 2 
3
Brentwood Final
Bishop DuBourg (6-7-2)
Class 2 District 2 
2
Christian (10-7-1)
Class 2 District 7 
1
O'fallon Final
DeSmet (10-4-1)
Class 4 District 5 
5
Christian Brothers College (8-10-2)
Class 4 District 4 
0
St. Louis Final
Parkway South (8-7-1)
Class 4 District 3 
2
Clayton (13-3-1)
Class 3 District 4 
3
Clayton Final 1 OT
North County (8-6)
Class 3 District 1 
4
DeSoto (4-10)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Desoto Final
Central Academy (1-9)
Class 2 District 14 
0
East (Kansas City) (8-9-1)
Class 3 District 14 
14
Kansas City Final
Capital City High (6-13-1)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (5-8)
Class 1 District 4 
4
Columbia Final
Holt (11-4-1)
Class 4 District 8 
1
Francis Howell Central (8-9-1)
Class 4 District 7 
2
St. Charles Final
Hillcrest (1-17)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Glendale (8-9)
Class 3 District 10 
5
Springfield Final
Lone Jack (8-7)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Guadalupe Centers Charter (14-1)
Class 2 District 14 
6
Kansas City Final
Central (Cape Girardeau) (13-5-1)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Jackson (11-2-2)
Class 4 District 1 
2
Jackson Final
Savannah (4-8)
Class 2 District 16 
2
Lafayette (St. Joseph) (3-13)
Class 3 District 16 
0
St. Joseph Final
Blue Springs (11-7-1)
Class 4 District 13 
5
Lee's Summit North (7-7-1)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Lee's Summit Final
Raymore-Peculiar (8-5-1)
Class 4 District 12 
1
Lee's Summit West (11-5)
Class 4 District 12 
3
Lee's Summit Final
Liberty North (5-11-2)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Liberty (11-6)
Class 4 District 15 
2
Liberty Final
Northeast (Kansas City) HS (10-6)
Class 2 District 15 
2
Lincoln College Prep (4-6)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Kansas City Final
Lutheran St. Charles (9-9)
Class 2 District 7 
2
Lutheran North (3-17)
Class 1 District 3 
0
St. Louis Final
Pleasant Hill (9-6)
Class 2 District 12 
6
Odessa (6-9)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Odessa Final
Warrenton (1-14)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Orchard Farm (15-0)
Class 2 District 6 
6
St. Charles Final
Monett (11-10)
Class 2 District 11 
1
Ozark (17-2)
Class 4 District 11 
5
Ozark Final
Fredericktown (6-8)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Saxony Lutheran (7-8)
Class 1 District 1 
1
Jackson Final
St. Charles (8-4-1)
Class 3 District 6 
3
St. Charles West (10-6)
Class 2 District 6 
1
St. Charles Final
Dixon (10-8)
Class 1 District 5 
6
St. Clair (2-14)
Class 2 District 5 
2
St. Clair Final
St. Pius X (Festus) (6-10-1)
Class 2 District 1 
2
St. Francis Borgia (11-6)
Class 2 District 5 
3
Washington Final
Park Hill South (11-5)
Class 4 District 15 
2
Truman (5-12)
Class 4 District 14 
1
Independence Final
Winfield (1-17)
Class 2 District 7 
0
University City (14-5)
Class 2 District 4 
6
St. Louis Final
Affton (5-11)
Class 3 District 3 
1
Whitfield (11-3)
Class 2 District 5 
6
St. Louis Final
Barat Academy (0-1)
 
0
Wright City (10-2)
Class 2 District 7 
8
Wright City Final



Processing. Please wait.