2019-2020 Boys Soccer



Viewing Smithville High School
Raytown South (9-6)
Class 3 District 14 
2
Smithville (4-9-3)
Class 3 District 16 
1
Smithville Final
Springfield Catholic (10-3)
Class 2 District 10 
3
Aurora (6-11)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Aurora Final
Hancock (10-6)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Bayless (16-4-1)
Class 2 District 2 
5
St. Louis Final
Crocker (1-17)
Class 1 District 5 
1
Belle (4-9)
Class 1 District 4 
6
Belle Final
Oak Park (9-7)
Class 4 District 16 
2
Belton (12-6)
Class 3 District 13 
3
Belton Final
Maur Hill (Atchison, KS)
 
3
Benton (8-7)
Class 2 District 15 
2
St. Joseph Final -1 OT
MICDS (11-6)
Class 3 District 4 
4
Bishop DuBourg (5-7-2)
Class 2 District 2 
0
St. Louis Final
Republic (5-10)
Class 4 District 11 
1
Branson (14-4)
Class 4 District 11 
2
Branson Final
Valley Park (6-12)
Class 1 District 2 
2
Brentwood (6-10)
Class 1 District 2 
3
Brentwood Final
Parkview (5-13)
Class 3 District 11 
2
Camdenton (8-9)
Class 3 District 9 
7
Camdenton Final
Bishop LeBlond (7-6)
Class 1 District 8 
8
Cameron (0-11)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Cameron Final
Smith-Cotton (12-4-1)
Class 4 District 10 
1
Center (7-6)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Kansas City Final
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (11-4-1)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Central (Cape Girardeau) (13-4-1)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Cape Girardeau Final
West Plains (6-10)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Central (Springfield) (9-6)
Class 4 District 10 
6
Springfield Final
Rockwood Summit (16-0-1)
Class 3 District 5 
3
Christian Brothers College (8-9-2)
Class 4 District 4 
0
St. Louis Final
Thomas Jefferson Independent (8-8)
Class 1 District 6 
3
College Heights Christian with McAuley Catholic (6-9)
Class 1 District 6 
2
Joplin Final -1 OT
Cardinal Ritter (2-2)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science (7-8)
Class 1 District 3 
1
St. Louis Final -1 OT
Frontier STEM (5-10)
Class 2 District 15 
6
Cristo Rey (3-6)
Class 2 District 14 
3
Kansas City Final
Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (1-17)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Crossroads College Preparatory (7-10)
Class 1 District 2 
3
St. Louis Final
St. Pius X (Festus) (6-10-1)
Class 2 District 1 
2
DeSoto (4-9)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Desoto Final
Oakville (5-11)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Eureka (12-5)
Class 4 District 3 
3
Eureka Final
Logan-Rogersville (11-6)
Class 2 District 11 
2
Fair Grove (7-10)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Fair Grove Final
Francis Howell North (3-8)
Class 4 District 7 
2
Francis Howell (11-4-1)
Class 4 District 8 
3
St. Charles Final
Washington (6-10-3)
Class 3 District 8 
1
Ft. Zumwalt East (6-9-1)
Class 3 District 6 
2
St. Peters Final
Timberland (6-7-2)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Ft. Zumwalt South (18-1)
Class 3 District 6 
1
St. Peters Final
Troy Buchanan (8-8)
Class 4 District 8 
1
Ft. Zumwalt West (6-10)
Class 4 District 7 
0
O'fallon Final
Smithton (10-5-1)
Class 1 District 4 
3
Green Ridge (7-8)
Class 1 District 7 
2
Green Ridge Final
Cassville (6-13)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Greenwood (12-3)
Class 1 District 6 
3
Springfield Final
Oak Grove (11-7-1)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Harrisonville (8-6-2)
Class 3 District 13 
2
Harrisonville Final
Pattonville (11-6)
Class 4 District 6 
5
Hazelwood Central (7-9)
Class 4 District 6 
0
St. Louis Final
STEAM Academy (0-8)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Hazelwood East (4-10)
Class 3 District 4 
3
St. Louis Final
Westminster Christian Academy (11-6)
Class 3 District 5 
3
Hazelwood West (6-10)
Class 4 District 6 
1
Lafayette Round Robin Tournament,  Wildwood Final
St. Mary's (St. Louis) (11-4-2)
Class 3 District 3 
0
John Burroughs (14-1-1)
Class 2 District 4 
3
St. Louis Classic,  St. Louis Final
Ozark (16-2)
Class 4 District 11 
7
Joplin (8-8)
Class 4 District 12 
1
Joplin Final
Grain Valley (9-3-3)
Class 3 District 14 
3
Kearney (7-7)
Class 3 District 16 
2
Kearney Final 2 OT
Waynesville (7-7)
Class 4 District 10 
1
Kickapoo (8-11)
Class 4 District 10 
2
Springfield Final
Mexico (6-10-1)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Kirksville (14-2)
Class 2 District 8 
4
Kirksville Final
Lindbergh (8-6-1)
Class 4 District 2 
2
Kirkwood (13-3)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Kirkwood Final
Chillicothe (7-7-1)
Class 2 District 16 
6
Lafayette (St. Joseph) (3-12)
Class 3 District 16 
0
St. Joseph Final
Duchesne (2-14)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Lafayette (Wildwood) (13-4-1)
Class 4 District 4 
5
Lafayette Varsity Round Robin Tournament,  Wildwood Final
Ft. Zumwalt North (13-4)
Class 4 District 7 
1
Liberty (Wentzville) (11-7-1)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Lake St. Louis Final
Gateway Legacy Sr. H. (12-3)
 
4
Libertyville HS (Libertyville, IL)
 
0
Libertyville, IL Final
Knob Noster (7-9)
Class 2 District 12 
4
Lutheran (Kansas City) (1-15)
Class 1 District 8 
3
Kansas City Final
Ladue Horton Watkins (10-9-1)
Class 3 District 4 
2
Marquette (4-8-1)
Class 4 District 4 
1
Chesterfield Final
McDonald County (7-6)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Marshfield (7-8-2)
Class 3 District 10 
1
Marshfield Final
Guadalupe Centers Charter (13-1)
Class 2 District 14 
8
Maryville (7-9)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Maryville Final
Hannibal (12-4)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Moberly (3-13-2)
Class 2 District 8 
2
Moberly Final
Carl Junction (3-18)
Class 3 District 12 
1
Neosho with Neosho Christian (13-6)
Class 3 District 12 
5
Neosho Final
William Chrisman (4-11)
Class 3 District 15 
2
North Kansas City (11-5)
Class 4 District 15 
1
North Kansas City Final
Wright City (9-2)
Class 2 District 7 
4
North Technical (3-13)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Florissant Final
Lee's Summit North (7-6-1)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Park Hill (11-5-2)
Class 4 District 16 
1
Kansas City Final 1 OT
Chaminade College Prep (12-6)
Class 4 District 5 
2
Parkway Central (7-7-2)
Class 3 District 5 
0
St Louis High School Classic,  Final
Parkway West (6-10-1)
Class 4 District 4 
5
Parkway North (5-10)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Creve Coeur Final
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (11-7)
Class 4 District 1 
2
Parkway South (8-6-1)
Class 4 District 3 
5
Manchester Final
Winnetonka (0-13)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Platte County (16-0)
Class 3 District 16 
8
Platte City Final
MICDS (11-6)
Class 3 District 4 
2
Priory (11-4)
Class 2 District 5 
3
St. Louis Final
Fox (6-12)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Ritenour (3-12-1)
Class 4 District 5 
2
St. Louis Final
Battle (3-13)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Rock Bridge (17-3)
Class 4 District 9 
3
Columbia Final
St. Thomas Aquinas (Overland Park, KS)
 
2
Rockhurst (9-6)
Class 4 District 14 
1
Kansas City Final
Raytown (6-6)
Class 4 District 14 
3
Ruskin (3-11)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Kansas City Final
La Monte with Northwest (Hughesville) (2-9)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Sacred Heart (12-6)
Class 1 District 7 
7
Sedalia Final
Poplar Bluff (4-13)
Class 4 District 1 
4
Saxony Lutheran (6-8)
Class 1 District 1 
2
Jackson Final
Winnetonka (0-13)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Schlagle (Kansas City, KS)
 
2
Kansas City, KS Final
Affton (5-10)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Seckman (9-7)
Class 4 District 1 
8
Imperial Final
Carterville (Carterville, IL)
 
7
Sikeston (0-20)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Sikeston Final
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (4-8)
Class 1 District 4 
2
St. Francis Borgia (10-6)
Class 2 District 5 
5
Washington Final
Blue Springs (10-7-1)
Class 4 District 13 
3
St. Michael the Archangel (9-8-2)
Class 2 District 13 
1
Lee's Summit Final
Boonville (7-5-1)
Class 2 District 9 
1
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (14-0-1)
Class 1 District 7 
6
Concordia Final
Lee's Summit (13-0)
Class 4 District 13 
4
Staley (6-9-2)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Kansas City Final
Cole Camp (6-5-1)
Class 1 District 7 
6
Stover (3-13)
Class 1 District 4 
2
Stover Final
Pacific (11-4)
Class 3 District 8 
1
Sullivan (5-13-1)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Sullivan Final
Barstow (10-6-1)
Class 1 District 8 
8
Summit Christian Academy (2-13-2)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Lee's Summit Final
Lutheran St. Charles (8-9)
Class 2 District 7 
3
Trinity Catholic (6-10)
Class 2 District 4 
2
St. Louis Final -1 OT
Festus (10-6)
Class 3 District 2 
4
Union (10-7)
Class 3 District 8 
1
Union Final
Webster Groves (12-5)
Class 3 District 3 
5
Vianney (7-9-1)
Class 4 District 3 
1
St. Louis Final
Excelsior Springs (11-3)
Class 3 District 15 
6
Warrensburg (4-13-1)
Class 3 District 9 
1
Warrensburg Final
St. Charles (8-4-1)
Class 3 District 6 
6
Warrenton (1-13)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Warrenton Final
Carthage (11-6)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Webb City (13-7)
Class 3 District 12 
1
Webb City Final -1 OT
Nixa (11-4)
Class 4 District 11 
1
Willard (9-11)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Willard Final 1 OT
Hillsboro (13-3-1)
Class 3 District 2 
2
Windsor (Imperial) (5-11)
Class 3 District 2 
1
Imperial Final
Westwood Baptist Sr.
 
Eagle Ridge Christian (0-2)
 
Cape Girardeau 4:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.