2018-2019 Spring Season Baseball



Viewing North Harrison High School
Northeast Nodaway (12-1)
Class 1 District 16 
North Harrison (12-3)
Class 1 District 15 
Class 1 State Tournament, Eagleville 4:30 PM
Oran (10-9)
Class 1 District 2 
Cooter (18-6)
Class 1 District 1 
Class 1 State Tournament, Cooter 4:30 PM
Eminence (12-3)
Class 1 District 3 
Dora (20-2)
Class 1 District 4 
Class 1 State Tournament, Eminence 4:30 PM
St. Elizabeth (14-4)
Class 1 District 10 
Northwest (Hughesville) (17-6)
Class 1 District 9 
Class 1 State Tournament, Sedalia 5:00 PM
Concordia (17-4)
Class 1 District 12 
Wellsville (12-4)
Class 1 District 11 
Class 1 State Tournament, Wellsville 4:30 PM
Walnut Grove (18-5)
Class 1 District 6 
Verona (14-3)
Class 1 District 5 
Class 1 State Tournament, Verona 4:30 PM
Weaubleau (18-9)
Class 1 District 8 
12
Sheldon (7-7)
Class 1 District 7 
5
Class 1 State Tournament, Nevada Final
La Plata (15-1)
Class 1 District 13 
Green City (11-4)
Class 1 District 14 
Class 1 State Tournament, La Plata 6:00 PM
Ellington (25-1)
Class 2 District 2 
Portageville (21-5)
Class 2 District 1 
Class 2 State Tournament, Portageville 4:30 PM
Valle Catholic (22-5-1)
Class 2 District 4 
Chaffee (21-5)
Class 2 District 3 
Class 2 State Tournament, 5:00 PM
Skyline (19-7)
Class 2 District 10 
Russellville (19-9)
Class 2 District 9 
Class 2 State Tournament, Russellville 5:00 PM
Lone Jack (17-5)
Class 2 District 12 
Adrian (15-5)
Class 2 District 11 
Class 2 State Tournament, Adrian 4:00 PM
Seymour (18-7)
Class 2 District 5 
Purdy (24-1)
Class 2 District 6 
Class 2 State Tournament, Seymour 4:30 PM
Marion C. Early (19-4)
Class 2 District 8 
Liberal (16-7)
Class 2 District 7 
Class 2 State Tournament, Liberal 12:00 PM
Silex (10-4)
Class 2 District 13 
Northeast (Cairo) (15-4)
Class 2 District 14 
Class 2 State Tournament, Silex 6:00 PM
Bishop LeBlond (7-12)
Class 2 District 16 
Scotland County (14-5)
Class 2 District 15 
Class 2 State Tournament, Memphis 4:30 PM
Saxony Lutheran (20-3)
Class 3 District 2 
Malden (15-14)
Class 3 District 1 
Class 3 State Tournament, Malden 4:30 PM
West County (20-6)
Class 3 District 3 
Valley Park (17-6)
Class 3 District 4 
Class 3 State Tournament, Park Hills 4:00 PM
Houston (16-9)
Class 3 District 10 
Fatima (12-14)
Class 3 District 9 
Class 3 State Tournament, Westphalia 5:00 PM
Clever (15-11)
Class 3 District 12 
Ava (17-5)
Class 3 District 11 
Class 3 State Tournament, Ava 4:30 PM
Whitfield (9-6)
Class 3 District 5 
Montgomery County (15-8)
Class 3 District 6 
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Louis 4:30 PM
South Callaway (23-8)
Class 3 District 8 
Palmyra (22-4)
Class 3 District 7 
Class 3 State Tournament, 5:00 PM
Summit Christian Academy (18-5)
Class 3 District 15 
Lawson (17-6)
Class 3 District 16 
Class 3 State Tournament, Lee's Summit 2:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.