Back to All Football Categories View All Hallsville State Records

Football Records    
Receptions

Receptions, Season

RankStudentGradeSchoolYear GRCP
1Patrick CowleySrPattonsburg201912153
2Trevor MeyerSrWest Nodaway 201412133
3Isaac StinsonSrHallsville202413131
4Luke MontgomeryJrGlendale201511123
5Dustin NollSrSte. Genevieve200812121
5Cameron JonesSrPattonsburg202010121
7Dorial Green-BeckhamSrHillcrest 201113119
8Isaiah Thomas GreenSrNeosho202210112
9Zachary D WestmorelandSrJoplin201914106
10Dane KolkmeyerSrJoplin200810105
10Jakob CordellSrWest Nodaway 201511105
12Eric AndersonJrCameron 200414103
13Curt RothSrSte. Genevieve200710102
13Stetson E. BrantJrMid-Buchanan201511102
15Eric AndersonSoCameron 200310100
15Mayson HumphreySrSchuyler County202312100
17Chris SperrySrUnion20071198
18Alex OfodileSrRock Bridge20141096
19Mark LawhonSrBishop LeBlond20061090
20Jobe BryantSrCentral (Park Hills)20231482
21Christian Blake ScaggsJrMid-Buchanan20181477
21Quinn ConleySrWarrensburg20231177
23Kannon HarlowSrCentral (Park Hills)20231373
24Eli KlenkeJrUnion2017872
25Chase MorrisJrSouthern Boone20221168

Processing. Please wait.