View Entire Volleyball Record Book View All Oak Park State Records

Volleyball Records    

Assists Per Set, Career (minimum of 140 sets)

RankStudentSchoolYears ASTSetsTotal
1Sarah MuellerSanta Fe1994-1997251519113.17
2Carley NicholsonSt. Pius X (Festus)2014-2017372232811.35
3Erin McClanahanCor Jesu Academy1999-2001195418810.39
4Olivia LotzTimberland2014-201727592929.45
5Sophie WhitesellLockwood2005-200828013029.27
6Alexa EthridgeLee's Summit North200529733219.26
7Amy LindhorstOak Park2009-201226332988.84
8Shannon AyerNotre Dame de Sion1999-200227283148.69
9Katie HynemanOak Park2005-200612351478.40
10Hannah Nicole VaughnPoplar Bluff2015-201718092248.08
11Taryn NashTruman2006-200924253097.85
12Erin MooreBernie1992-199523663077.71
13Lexie MalamHouston 2003-200616232177.48
14Bethanie Nicole FunderburkNixa2006-20093 Years12061637.40
15Kendra N SaterOzark 2012-201525013646.87
16Bailey MyersLesterville2014-201720022926.86
17Tedi ThoresonEl Dorado Springs1999-200219132936.53
18Ashley HydornOak Park1999-200219553026.47
19Madeline YahnigMidway 2015-201817842836.30

Processing. Please wait.