Back to All Softball Categories View All Kelly State Records

Softball Records    
Batters Faced

Batters Faced, Season

RankStudentGradeSchoolYear IPHBF
1Grace OsborneJrJasper2022205201988
2Kristen PowellSrKelly2010921
3Kennedy Lee DiggsJrSherwood202223695919
4Cola KruegerSoSacred Heart2002222858
5Hailey PresleySrMarion C. Early2023205.1155843
6Kylie WilhiteSrChaffee20171211825
7Melanie WallachSrEureka1999218823
8Melissa DeCostyFrDuchesne 2005187.1157786
9Taylor TiffanyJrPortageville2001152.1782
10Kelly IvySrKelly2019173201755
11Rory FitzgeraldSoSouth Harrison2025173.1116751
12Hailey PresleyJrMarion C. Early2022188120750
13Kristen KennedyJrCentral (Park Hills)2001152.1749
14Jackie JohnsonJrReeds Spring 2005176144747
15Sarah DooleyJrLindbergh2003188119743
16Andrea StuderSoReeds Spring 2010186737
17Karsyn HejnaSrWalnut Grove2013145102736

Processing. Please wait.