Class 4 District 2 - 5/17/2014                         
                                 Marquette HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Courtney Palm             JR Lafayette            5-04.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Teonia Hansome            JR Marquette            4-08.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Stacey Lambkins           JR Webster              4-10.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 Malorie Arredondo         SR Marquette            5-02.00   J5-00.00    5   
  5 Angel Kinnel              JR Ladue                5-00.00    4-10.00    4   
  6 Kelsey Lieberman          JR Summit               4-08.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Olivia Pokoski            JR Lafayette            4-10.00   J4-08.00    2   
  8 Iris Yang                 JR Ladue                4-08.00   J4-08.00    1   
  9 Danielle Moll             JR Eureka               4-08.00   J4-08.00  
 10 Alicia Zazove             JR Webster              4-08.00   J4-08.00  
 11 Kellie Gilmore            FR Kirkwood             4-10.00   J4-08.00  
 12 Rowan Goldie              SR Parkway W.           4-08.00    4-06.00  
 12 Nell Sodipo               SR Kirkwood             4-09.00    4-06.00  
 14 Liz Reeb                  FR Summit               4-04.00   J4-06.00  
 14 Jenna Pesek               FR St. Joseph's         4-06.00   J4-04.00  
 15 Lucy McCanna              JR Nerinx Hall          4-10.00    4-04.00  
 -- Brooke Christensen        FR Eureka               4-04.00         NH  
 -- Kaitlyn Meara             JR St. Joseph's         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Erica Doerr               SO Nerinx Hall          4-06.00         NH  
 
Event 3  Boys High Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryant Boyd               SR Kirkwood             6-08.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Jerrick Powell            JR C.B.C.               6-02.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Taylor McNeal             JR Parkway W.           6-02.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Taylor Grimm              SO Lafayette            5-10.00    5-10.00    5   
  5 Zacari Waller             SR Kirkwood             6-02.00   J5-10.00    4   
  6 Keveonte Mitchel          SR Lafayette            5-10.00    5-08.00    3   
  7 Tanner Sobotka            SO Eureka               5-08.00    5-06.00    2   
  8 Keenan Borders            SR Parkway S.           5-08.00   J5-06.00    1   
  9 Michael Hill              JR Eureka               5-06.00    5-04.00  
  9 Peterson Hitch            JR Marquette            5-06.00    5-04.00  
  9 Brandon Gilmore           SO Summit               5-10.00    5-04.00  
 12 Lyndon McKay              SO Parkway S.           5-04.00   J5-04.00  
 13 Andrew maddock            SR Ladue                5-02.00    5-02.00  
 -- Anthony Freeman           FR Marquette            5-06.00         NH  
 
Event 5  Girls Pole Vault Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cailin Collins            JR Summit              10-06.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Jamie Poppen              FR Parkway W.           9-06.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Lindsay Lohr              JR Ladue                8-06.00    9-03.00    6   
  4 Emily Look                JR Lafayette            9-00.00   J9-03.00    5   
  5 Lauren Peters             JR Summit               9-00.00    8-06.00    4   
  6 Catherine Meyer           JR Ladue                8-00.00   J8-00.00    3   
  7 Allison Reinhardt         FR Eureka               7-06.00   J7-06.00    2   
  8 Margaret Morse            FR Parkway W.           7-00.00   J7-00.00    1   
  9 Abigail Viers             JR Kirkwood             7-00.00   J6-06.00  
 10 Amanda Drewell            SO Kirkwood             8-06.00   J8-06.00  
 -- Natalie Hinds             SO Eureka               7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 7  Boys Pole Vault Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tanner Scholin            JR Eureka              13-00.00   13-03.00   10   
  2 Ryan Bickings             JR Summit              12-06.75   12-09.00    8   
  3 Ryan McGowan              SO Parkway S.          11-06.00   12-06.00    6   
  4 Joseph McINTOSH           JR Summit              11-06.00   12-03.00    5   
  5 Austin Southerly          SO Kirkwood            12-00.00   12-00.00    4   
  6 Alex Horn                 JR Vianney             12-00.00   11-06.00    3   
  7 Hayden Seidel             SO Eureka              11-00.00  J11-06.00    2   
  8 Collin Temperly           JR Lafayette           10-06.00   10-06.00    0.33
  8 John Cullen               JR Vianney             10-00.00   10-06.00    0.33
  8 Ricky Dolan               SR Marquette           10-06.00   10-06.00    0.33
 11 Dan Noonan                SR Marquette           10-00.00  J10-06.00  
 12 Matthew Day               SR Kirkwood            10-06.00   10-00.00  
 13 Thomas Poon               JR Ladue               10-00.00    9-06.00  
 -- Bryce Tognozzi            JR Lafayette           12-06.00         NH  
 -- Brian Mayfield            JR Ladue               12-06.00         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anna Leitensdorfer        SR Summit              16-10.50   15-11.75   10   
      15-05  15-03  15-03  15-04.50  15-04.50  15-11.75
  2 Alexandria Alexander      JR Marquette           16-03.00   15-11.25    8   
      15-06  15-04  14-11  15-11.25  15-06.50  15-11
  3 Taylor Frost              SR Kirkwood            16-04.50   15-06.50    6   
      14-09  FOUL  15-06.50  14-11  15-04  14-09
  4 Kristina Fullmer          JR Lafayette           15-07.00   15-04.00    5   
      14-07  13-06.50  14-07  13-10  14-09.25  15-04
  5 Courtney Palm             JR Lafayette           15-06.50   15-02.75    4   
      15-00.50  FOUL  14-03  14-08.25  15-02.75  15-00.50
  6 Imani Jones               JR Parkway S.          15-10.00   15-02.50    3   
      FOUL  15-02.50  FOUL  FOUL  13-10  14-04
  7 Angel Kinnel              JR Ladue               15-07.00   15-01.25    2   
      14-11.25  15-01.25  14-07  14-07  14-01  14-02
  8 Natalie Reinhardt         JR Eureka              14-11.00   15-00.25    1   
      14-02  15-00.25  14-00  14-02.50  14-06  14-08
  9 Iris Yang                 JR Ladue               14-07.00   14-11.50  
      14-06  14-10  FOUL  14-11.50  FOUL  14-07.50
 10 Amanda Isom               FR St. Joseph's        16-00.00   14-05.50  
      14-03.50  12-04.75  14-05.50           
 11 Payton Suellentrop        SO Nerinx Hall         14-03.00   14-04.50  
      13-08  14-04.50  13-06.50           
 12 Kellie Gilmore            FR Kirkwood            15-03.50   13-09.25  
      FOUL  13-09.25  FOUL           
 13 Rowan Goldie              SR Parkway W.          14-11.00   13-07.25  
      13-07.25  13-02.50  12-04.50          
 14 Lara Bakula               JR Summit              14-03.00   13-07.00  
      13-03.50  13-07  12-11           
 15 Reana Elder               SO St. Joseph's        13-02.00   13-01.00  
      12-04.50  13-01  12-06           
 16 Tiffany Skaggs            SO Eureka              14-04.00   12-04.50  
      FOUL  12-04.50  FOUL           
 -- Etieno Akpan              SO Nerinx Hall         13-06.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 11  Boys Long Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eric Phillips             SR Kirkwood            22-00.00   21-04.50   10   
      FOUL  21-04.50  20-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jerrick Powell            JR C.B.C.              21-05.00   21-04.00    8   
      20-08.50  21-04  PASS  21-00  FOUL  21-03.75
  3 Terryon Gilbert           SO Kirkwood            20-09.50   21-00.00    6   
      20-03  18-09.25  20-02  19-03.50  19-11.75  21-00
  4 Ryan Scott                FR C.B.C.              21-07.00   20-08.25    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  19-08.75  20-08.25  20-02.50  20-06
  5 Jordan Jackson            SR Marquette           19-11.00   20-06.00    4   
      20-06  19-03.25  17-09.25  18-11.25  19-05.75  19-02
  6 Connor Gately             SO Parkway W.          19-11.50   20-05.25    3   
      20-05.25  FOUL  19-08.75  FOUL  19-06  20-02.50
  7 Ethan Cadenhead           FR Webster             19-01.00   20-01.50    2   
      19-11.75  18-08.50  18-02.50  20-01.50  18-11.75  19-02.25
  8 Cedrion Sacus             JR Lafayette           19-09.00   20-00.75    1   
      19-11  20-00  18-01  19-11.50  20-00.75  FOUL
  9 Michael Hill              JR Eureka              20-04.50   19-07.50  
      19-07.50  18-10.25  19-02.25  19-03.25  FOUL  19-05
 10 Keecie Powell             JR Summit              19-11.50   19-00.50  
      19-00.50  15-01.50  13-03.50           
 11 Keenan Borders            SR Parkway S.          19-09.00   18-11.00  
      FOUL  18-11  17-07           
 12 Logan Buness              JR Eureka              18-04.50  J18-11.00  
      18-11  16-07               
 13 Isaiah Williams           SO Parkway W.          19-06.50   18-10.50  
      18-07.75  18-10.50  FOUL           
 14 Brandon Gilmore           SO Summit              18-09.00   18-10.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-10.25           
 15 Denzel Ferrell            SR Webster             19-05.00   18-07.00  
      18-07  FOUL               
 16 Tanner Grimm              SO Lafayette           19-03.00   18-06.00  
      18-06  18-00.75  18-04.50           
 17 Jordan Simmons            SO Parkway S.          18-08.00   17-01.75  
      16-10  17-01.75  FOUL           
 18 Liam Shannon              JR Vianney             16-11.00   16-11.25  
      16-11.25  15-07  15-06.25           
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carolyn Ross              SO Webster             35-09.50   36-05.50   10   
      33-06.25  33-01.50  FOUL  35-02.50  35-02.50  36-05.50
  2 Grace Noonan              SO Kirkwood            35-05.00   35-10.50    8   
      35-06.25  34-01  34-00  34-08.50  35-10.50  35-03.25
  3 Anna Leitensdorfer        SR Summit              34-11.50   34-09.00    6   
      32-04  32-08.50  34-03.50  FOUL  34-09  34-00
  4 Angel Kinnel              JR Ladue               34-00.00   34-00.50    5   
      33-02.50  32-09  33-07.25  33-03.25  34-00.50  34-00
  5 Arissa Brown              JR Marquette           33-02.00   33-02.00    4   
      31-09.75  FOUL  33-02  33-01  FOUL  32-10
  6 Shermane Foster           SO Summit              32-01.00   32-07.25    3   
      30-08.75  FOUL  32-01  32-07.25  FOUL  32-06
  7 Megan Hellwege            SR Kirkwood            31-09.00   32-05.50    2   
      30-01  32-04.50  31-11  31-02.50  30-11.25  32-05.50
  8 Reagan Smith              FR Eureka              32-04.00   32-01.00    1   
      32-01  FOUL  31-07.25  30-07.50  FOUL  32-00
  9 Amanda Isom               FR St. Joseph's        34-05.00   31-10.25  
      31-10.25  29-03.25  FOUL  29-04.75  30-10.25  29-10.75
 10 Courtney Palm             JR Lafayette           32-06.00   31-05.00  
      31-01.50  FOUL  31-05         
 11 Kayla Neskar              SR Lafayette           32-07.75   31-04.50  
      30-03  31-04.50  30-10.50           
 12 Payton Suellentrop        SO Nerinx Hall         32-05.50   31-00.50  
      30-09.75  FOUL  31-00.50           
 13 Alexandria Alexander      JR Marquette           31-02.00   30-03.00  
      29-04.25  30-02.50  30-03           
 14 Catherine Meyer           JR Ladue               29-09.50   30-01.00  
      FOUL  30-01  FOUL           
 15 Tierra Griffin            JR Ursuline            26-07.00   27-05.50  
      27-05.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Eva Durchholz             SO Eureka              29-09.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 15  Boys Triple Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan Scott                FR C.B.C.              43-10.00   44-07.50   10   
      FOUL  41-09.50  41-05  44-07.50  42-06  43-00
  2 Bryant Boyd               SR Kirkwood            44-03.00   43-06.00    8   
      42-09  42-06  FOUL  43-04  43-06  41-07
  3 Taylor McNeal             JR Parkway W.          43-09.50   43-03.50    6   
      43-03.50  FOUL  FOUL  41-05  40-08.50  41-01
  4 Ethan Cadenhead           FR Webster             42-02.00   42-00.00    5   
      40-01.50  41-00  42-00  40-00  40-07.50  40-08
  5 Justin Nolden             JR Kirkwood            39-09.00   40-11.00    4   
      40-08  FOUL  37-07  FOUL  40-11  39-10
  6 Michael Hill              JR Eureka              40-09.25   40-09.00    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  40-09  38-03  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Cedrion Sacus             JR Lafayette           41-03.00   40-08.50    2   
      FOUL  39-11  40-08.50  40-03  38-09.50  39-07.50
  8 Chris Chairs              SR Parkway S.          42-02.00   40-00.00    1   
      36-10.50  38-06  40-00  39-03  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Tanner Grimm              SO Lafayette           40-05.00   39-05.00  
      39-05  37-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Rayvon Allen              FR Summit              39-01.00   38-04.00  
      36-06.50  37-10.50  38-04           
 11 August Bindenbuel         SO C.B.C.              38-02.00   37-10.00  
      37-10  36-05  37-00           
 12 Liam Shannon              JR Vianney             35-07.00   36-04.50  
      36-04.50  36-03  34-08           
 13 Stephen Erutti            JR Eureka              37-02.00   36-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  36-01           
 14 John Jackson              JR Marquette           37-01.00   34-07.00  
      34-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Josh Crutcher             SO Parkway S.          38-08.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 17  Girls Discus Throw Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aliyah Brown              SR Summit                121-04     110-01   10   
      110-01  FOUL  96-08  106-08  102-05  107-03
  2 Marina Keller             SR Eureka                102-01     105-09    8   
      FOUL  86-05  105-09  94-02  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Alex Sorenson             SO Ursuline               98-05     105-05    6   
      86-10  99-04  FOUL  105-05  104-03  81-00
  4 Mahalia Wade-Fluker       FR Webster               107-06      99-04    5   
      77-09  96-01  95-00  99-04  97-01  93-00
  5 Katrina Aliano            JR Eureka                102-05      99-01    4   
      FOUL  95-09  97-08  89-10  99-01  97-02
  6 Riley Patterson           SR Parkway S.            100-02      95-09    3   
      87-09  88-09  93-10  95-06  93-06  95-09
  7 Alexandra Brown           SO Lafayette              94-10      94-09    2   
      94-00  88-04  77-06  94-09  75-01  91-02
  8 Julianna VanMatre         JR Marquette              92-05      94-01    1   
      FOUL  94-01  FOUL  FOUL  93-09  FOUL
  9 Zoe Burton                JR Marquette              93-11      89-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  89-03  FOUL  79-08  84-08
 10 Kelly McLaughlin          FR St. Joseph's           86-06      87-02  
      FOUL  78-07  87-02           
 11 Chlotte Crim              SO Nerinx Hall            92-00      86-05  
      78-00  86-05  65-10           
 12 Carlissa Payne            JR Lafayette              90-00      83-06  
      FOUL  83-06  74-02           
 13 Nicole Meyer              SR Summit                 85-11      81-11  
      FOUL  54-02  81-11           
 14 Whitney Young             JR Kirkwood               75-07      79-09  
      73-00  79-09  FOUL           
 15 Hannah Kennedy            JR Nerinx Hall            79-00      79-06  
      78-03  77-06  79-06           
 16 Melissa Simpson           SO Ursuline               66-11      72-06  
      60-09  65-10  72-06           
 17 Sarah Kriegshauser        JR St. Joseph's           74-04      71-09  
      71-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Alison hsu                SO Ladue                  60-04      67-01  
      66-09  FOUL  67-01           
 19 Peyton Farmer             JR Ladue                  55-01      65-01  
      56-09  60-02  65-01         
 20 Samantha McCoy            SR Kirkwood               76-02      61-10  
      FOUL  61-10  FOUL           
 -- Abby Ford                 SO Webster                90-00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 19  Boys Discus Throw Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reece Goddard             FR Kirkwood              148-08     157-07   10   
      129-03  157-07  150-01  FOUL  FOUL  142-03
  2 Jake Hayes                SR Parkway S.            143-00     140-03    8   
      132-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  140-03  FOUL
  3 Brian Bredahl             SR Eureka                131-05     137-04    6   
      FOUL  127-00  FOUL  137-04  136-07  120-09
  4 Tanner Sobotka            SO Eureka                137-10     134-08    5   
      FOUL  130-11  122-07  134-08  FOUL  121-09
  5 Steve Greer               JR Parkway S.            132-00     133-02    4   
      118-06  127-03  106-06  133-02  FOUL  129-10
  6 John Schurk               SR Webster               122-00     132-02    3   
      114-09  119-08  120-02  96-07  132-02  125-02
  7 Alex Reyes                SR Vianney               136-00     131-08    2   
      109-08  122-02  FOUL  131-08  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Ronald Moses              SR Summit                136-02     130-07    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  130-07  FOUL  FOUL  123-02
  9 Brendan Scales            SO Lafayette             134-06     129-10  
      129-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Andrew Fowler             JR Marquette             129-00     119-06  
      119-06  109-11  118-04           
 11 Keith Sims                JR Lafayette             145-07     117-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  117-10         
 12 Joe Winkelmann            SO Vianney               117-05     116-10  
      116-10  FOUL  108-03         
 13 Trevor Currie             SO Kirkwood              118-09     113-11  
      111-11  112-01  113-11           
 14 Cayden Sparks             JR Marquette             125-02     113-10  
      110-06  113-10  FOUL         
 15 Evan Richards             JR Ladue                 111-06     111-11  
      108-00  111-11  108-03         
 16 Tanner Hageman            SR Summit                134-09     108-02  
      108-02  106-11  FOUL         
 17 Grant Leavy               SO C.B.C.                115-03     106-01  
      97-11  106-01  66-03         
 18 keemon Hamilton           SO Ladue                  82-04      89-06  
      FOUL  89-06  87-01         
 
Event 21  Girls Shot Put Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aliyah Brown              SR Summit              44-10.00   39-09.00   10   
      38-06.50  38-02.50  38-02  39-09  37-00  37-02
  2 Lindsey Branson           SR Summit              36-02.00   36-06.00    8   
      33-08.50  32-07.50  32-10.50  35-00.50  36-06  34-00
  3 Valerie Martin            SR Parkway S.          34-11.00   35-02.50    6   
      35-02.50  33-05.50  32-09  32-10.50  FOUL  34-08
  4 Mahalia Wade-Fluker       FR Webster             38-03.25   34-10.00    5   
      33-01  33-07.50  31-10  31-09  34-10  33-04
  5 Carlissa Payne            JR Lafayette           33-11.50   32-00.50    4   
      31-05  31-00  32-00.50  31-02  28-09  30-01.50
  6 Phoebe Cohen              JR Lafayette           32-10.00   30-04.00    3   
      29-07  29-05.50  29-09  30-04  29-08.50  29-03
  7 Zoe Burton                JR Marquette           32-10.00   30-03.00    2   
      30-02.50  30-03  27-06  FOUL  28-02  28-08
  8 Kelly McLaughlin          FR St. Joseph's        29-09.00   29-11.00    1   
      29-11  29-01  27-06  26-03  26-08  27-00.50
  9 Alex Sorenson             SO Ursuline            30-03.00   29-04.00  
      27-06  29-04  26-07  26-00.50  26-00  28-08
 10 Kai Weeden-Carlock        FR Nerinx Hall         30-00.00   29-00.00  
      27-10  FOUL  29-00           
 11 Barisuanu Kaanagbara      JR Webster             34-05.50   27-08.00  
      27-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Christina Pecaut          SO Marquette           28-10.00   27-00.50  
      27-00.50  25-03  FOUL           
 13 Najwa Ghattas             SO Eureka              25-03.00   26-08.50  
      26-08.50  26-06.75  24-05.50           
 14 Whitney Young             JR Kirkwood            29-02.25   26-06.00  
      26-06  FOUL  25-04           
 15 Sierra Clark              FR Eureka              26-10.50   26-01.00  
      25-08.75  26-01  24-10.50           
 16 Vynessia Brooks           SO Nerinx Hall         28-00.00   25-07.50  
      24-07.50  24-06  25-07.50           
 17 Jessica Summers           FR Ursuline            24-02.00   24-05.50  
      23-10  23-10.50  24-05.50           
 18 LaToya Tyson              SR Parkway S.          27-06.00   24-02.50  
      24-02.50  24-00  23-06           
 19 Madison Schroder          SO Ladue               25-08.00   23-05.00  
      22-01.50  23-05  22-08.50           
 20 Sarah Kriegshauser        JR St. Joseph's        24-03.50   21-11.00  
      21-11  20-00  21-09           
 
Event 23  Boys Shot Put Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brendan Scales            SO Lafayette           54-09.00   50-10.50   10   
      50-00.50  49-09  FOUL  49-04  50-10.50  49-10
  2 Austin Lawless            SO Parkway S.          49-05.00   47-08.00    8   
      47-01.25  45-10.75  46-04  44-01  45-08  47-08
  3 Brandon Clark             SR Summit              49-07.00   47-06.75    6   
      44-09.25  46-10.25  37-07  47-06.75  46-09.75  45-05
  4 Tanner Sobotka            SO Eureka              47-09.00   46-06.50    5   
      FOUL  46-06.50  44-05.75  43-07  45-02.50  45-00.50
  5 Reece Goddard             FR Kirkwood            47-11.75   46-01.50    4   
      40-10.50  44-11  46-01.50  42-02.75  45-04  44-00.25
  6 Ronald Moses              SR Summit              48-08.50   45-10.25    3   
      44-04  45-02.50  43-03.25  45-04.50  44-05.50  45-10.25
  7 Justin Summers            SR Vianney             46-04.00   45-07.50    2   
      42-05.50  45-05  FOUL  FOUL  45-07.50  FOUL
  8 Cayden Sparks             JR Marquette           48-03.50   45-04.00    1   
      43-09.50  44-01  45-04  44-03.25  44-02.50  42-11.50
  9 Miles Taylor              SO C.B.C.              41-10.00   42-09.00  
      39-11.50  40-06  42-09  FOUL  FOUL  37-03.50
 10 Spencer Peterson          JR Vianney             41-07.75   42-01.25  
      38-09  42-01.25  42-00           
 11 Trevor Currie             SO Kirkwood            42-10.00   41-08.00  
      41-08  39-03.25  34-10.25           
 12 John Six                  JR Parkway S.          44-06.00   40-09.00  
      40-01.50  38-09  40-09           
 13 Robbie Worzer             SO Marquette           44-06.00   40-06.50  
      FOUL  39-06  40-06.50           
 14 Brady Leuthauser          FR Eureka              40-02.50   38-11.00  
      37-09.50  33-11.50  38-11           
 15 Keith Sims                JR Lafayette           47-01.50   38-00.50  
      FOUL  37-10.50  38-00.50           
 16 John Schurk               SR Webster             40-00.00   37-01.50  
      FOUL  37-01.50  36-01.50           
 17 Clayton Stalling          FR C.B.C.              36-11.00   36-11.50  
      34-09.25  36-11.50  33-08           
 18 Garrett Viera             JR Ladue               37-06.50   33-10.25  
      32-06.50  33-10.25  30-02.50           
 
Event 25  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eureka                                            9:29.06    9:22.12   10   
     1) Eilish Overby SR                2) Hannah Long JR                 
     3) Andra Staicu FR                 4) Faith Reynolds JR              
  2 Nerinx Hall                                       9:37.59    9:22.84    8   
     1) Katie Anderson SR               2) Maddie Hetlage SR              
     3) Maura O'Reilly FR               4) Sophia Racette JR              
  3 Lafayette (Wildwood)                              9:30.96    9:25.02    6   
     1) Katherine Kelly SR              2) Courtney Trube JR              
     3) Sarah Nicholson SO              4) Anna West SO                   
  4 Parkway West                                      9:40.24    9:30.58    5   
     1) Jamie Poppen FR                 2) Rachel Osborne SO              
     3) Madeleine Brown JR              4) Abby Allgeyer SO               
  5 Kirkwood                                          9:47.00    9:33.83    4   
     1) Megan Hellwege SR               2) Carson Keeling SO              
     3) Sonora Taffa SR                 4) Anne Hellwege SR               
  6 Ladue Horton Watkins                              9:32.17    9:40.13    3   
     1) Kate White SR                   2) miriam goldman SR              
     3) Eva Klingenberg SR              4) Victoria Soncasie SR           
  7 Rockwood Summit                                   9:54.55   10:03.51    2   
     1) Michelle Shamroe JR             2) Katie Repko SR                 
     3) Melissa Menghini SO             4) Mary Hopkins SR                
  8 Marquette                                        10:07.04   10:27.57    1   
     1) Elly Flores SR                  2) Morgan Hummel JR               
     3) Shelby Hummel SR                4) Leah Kimerle JR                
 
Event 27  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lafayette (Wildwood)                              7:53.83    7:56.20   10   
     1) Alec Haines SO                  2) Devon Williams SR              
     3) Alvin Houston JR                4) Dylan Quisenberry SO           
  2 Eureka                                            8:01.92    7:59.37    8   
     1) Nick Rebecca SR                 2) Jerod Broadbooks JR            
     3) Sam Naeger SR                   4) Tyler Beaman SR                
  3 Webster Groves                                    8:06.10    8:03.86    6   
     1) August Bont JR                  2) Tyler Lawson JR                
     3) Josh Vitoux SR                  4) Miles McMillin SR              
  4 Marquette                                         8:03.01    8:07.49    5   
     1) Kevin Ganahl JR                 2) Noah Kauppila SR               
     3) Mark Sheridan SR                4) Kyle Lang JR                   
  5 Kirkwood                                          8:19.20    8:22.35    4   
     1) Jack Jaeger JR                  2) Drew Wagner SO                 
     3) Charles Hooks SR                4) Alec Crook SR                  
  6 Ladue Horton Watkins                              8:27.82    8:27.60    3   
     1) Cornell Johnston SR             2) George Garner JR               
     3) Drew Hutchens SR                4) Justin Liggins JR              
  7 Rockwood Summit                                   8:27.60    8:37.53    2   
     1) Daniel Heidrick SR              2) Nicholas Kremer SR             
     3) Nate Whitaker JR                4) Ross Kurczynski JR             
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 4
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jocelyn Payne             JR Kirkwood               15.25      15.26Q  2 
  2 Stacey Lambkins           JR Webster                15.55      15.31Q  1 
  3 Lexi Pesek                SR Eureka                 15.75      15.74q  1 
  4 Carolyn Ross              SO Webster                15.75      15.93q  2 
  5 Feliesha Edwards          SR Summit                 17.34      16.01q  2 
  6 Shermane Foster           SO Summit                 17.64      17.82q  1 
  7 Hailey Treat              JR Lafayette              18.30      18.09q  2 
  8 Brittany Olden            JR Nerinx Hall            18.10      18.24q  1 
  9 Sarah Dobson              FR Lafayette              18.66      18.27   1 
 10 Angie Djikanovic          JR Marquette              19.83      19.98   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jocelyn Payne             JR Kirkwood               15.26      15.27   10   
  2 Lexi Pesek                SR Eureka                 15.74      15.29    8   
  3 Stacey Lambkins           JR Webster                15.31      15.44    6   
  4 Carolyn Ross              SO Webster                15.93      15.72    5   
  5 Feliesha Edwards          SR Summit                 16.01      17.24    4   
  6 Shermane Foster           SO Summit                 17.82      18.23    3   
  7 Hailey Treat              JR Lafayette              18.09      18.24    2   
  8 Brittany Olden            JR Nerinx Hall            18.24      18.42    1   
 
Event 31  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 4
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amon Mason                SR Kirkwood               14.88      15.29Q  1 
  2 Tommy Leonard             JR Eureka                 15.21      15.50Q  2 
  3 Thaj Gayfield             JR Marquette              14.64      15.43q  1 
  4 Brandon Gilmore           SO Summit                 15.58      15.93q  1 
  5 Cedrion Sacus             JR Lafayette              15.73      16.05q  1 
  6 Tommy Sobotka             SR Eureka                 16.35      16.28q  1 
  7 Jabrille Lewis            JR Summit                 14.40      16.44q  2 
  8 Taylor Grimm              SO Lafayette              16.54      16.49q  2 
  9 Jayvonn Wade              JR Parkway S.             16.71      16.91   1 
 10 Terrance Griffin          JR C.B.C.                 16.14      16.93   2 
 11 Camron McQueen            SO Marquette              17.61      21.48   2 
 
Event 31  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Amon Mason                SR Kirkwood               15.29      15.10   10   
  2 Tommy Leonard             JR Eureka                 15.50      15.12    8   
  3 Thaj Gayfield             JR Marquette              15.43      15.32    6   
  4 Brandon Gilmore           SO Summit                 15.93      16.11    5   
  5 Taylor Grimm              SO Lafayette              16.49      16.45    4   
  6 Tommy Sobotka             SR Eureka                 16.28      17.01    3   
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 4
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brianna Anderson          JR Webster                13.12      12.78Q  2 
  2 Kaleea Johnson            SO Lafayette              12.95      12.84Q  3 
  3 Taylyr Jordan             JR Eureka                 12.59      12.95Q  4 
  4 Alice Opoku               JR Summit                 13.72      13.86Q  1 
  5 Sa'Taya Heyward           FR Marquette              13.50      13.26q  4 
  6 Alexandria Alexander      JR Marquette              13.48      13.35q  2 
  7 Kayla Waters              FR Ladue                  13.71      13.59q  2 
  8 Brittiney Griffin         SO Kirkwood               13.50      13.60q  3 
  9 Savannah Nelson           JR Eureka                 13.68      13.62   3 
 10 Haley Laurie              JR Summit                 13.64      13.80   4 
 11 Ashley Proctor            SR Kirkwood               13.24      13.87   1 
 12 Tachie King               FR Lafayette              13.39      13.92   1 
 13 Grace Western             SO St. Joseph's           13.84      13.96   2 
 14 Kate Bellon               FR Ursuline               13.71      14.05   1 
 15 Jane Lee                  SR Ladue                  14.38      14.46   4 
 16 Megan Steis               FR St. Joseph's           14.74      14.54   3 
 17 Emma Ingrassia            SO Ursuline               14.34      14.58   3 
 18 Mikayla Wells             SO Nerinx Hall            14.40      14.61   4 
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brianna Anderson          JR Webster                12.78      12.88   10   
  2 Kaleea Johnson            SO Lafayette              12.84      12.96    8   
  3 Taylyr Jordan             JR Eureka                 12.95      13.02    6   
  4 Alexandria Alexander      JR Marquette              13.35      13.50    5   
  5 Sa'Taya Heyward           FR Marquette              13.26      13.70    4   
  6 Brittiney Griffin         SO Kirkwood               13.60      13.75    3   
  7 Alice Opoku               JR Summit                 13.86      13.80    2   
  8 Kayla Waters              FR Ladue                  13.59      13.85    1   
 
Event 35  Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 4
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eric Phillips             SR Kirkwood               10.70      11.19Q  4 
  2 Haile Wilson              SR Eureka                 10.86      11.26Q  3 
  3 Connor Gately             SO Parkway W.             11.11      11.63Q  2 
  4 DJ Johnson                SO Webster                11.20      11.78Q  1 
  5 Jean-Carlo Cherry         SO Kirkwood               11.50      11.37q  3 
  6 Andre Richey              FR C.B.C.                 11.61      11.72q  3 
  7 Christopher Butler        SO Summit                 11.65      11.83q  1 
  8 Ladarius Reed             FR Summit                 11.65      11.98q  2 
  9 Coby Brown                FR Lafayette              11.50      12.06   2 
 10 Abdulla Hussein           FR Lafayette              11.85      12.15   3  12.142
 11 Eddie Morris              JR Parkway S.             11.75      12.15   2  12.144
 12 Zach Roseman              SR Vianney                11.45      12.23   1 
 13 Abdul Butler              JR Marquette              12.44      12.26   3  12.257
 14 Nikolay Peacock           SR Marquette              12.25      12.26   4  12.260
 15 Patrick Cronley           SO Vianney                12.36      12.92   4 
 16 Thomas Poon               JR Ladue                  12.54      12.94   2 
 -- Nick Wheeler              SO C.B.C.                 11.54         FS   4 
 
Event 35  Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Haile Wilson              SR Eureka                 11.26      10.96   10   
  2 Eric Phillips             SR Kirkwood               11.19      11.10    8   
  3 Connor Gately             SO Parkway W.             11.63      11.11    6   
  4 Jean-Carlo Cherry         SO Kirkwood               11.37      11.32    5   
  5 Christopher Butler        SO Summit                 11.83      11.62    4   
  6 DJ Johnson                SO Webster                11.78      11.72    3   
  7 Ladarius Reed             FR Summit                 11.98      11.72    2   
  8 Andre Richey              FR C.B.C.                 11.72      11.78    1   
 
Event 37  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirkwood                                          1:45.00    1:44.15   10   
     1) Hava Turner FR                  2) Haverlynn Bracy FR             
     3) Andi Kuehnlein SO               4) Jocelyn Payne JR               
  2 Eureka                                            1:47.52    1:44.83    8   
     1) Megan Beaman SO                 2) Taylyr Jordan JR               
     3) Katie Owens JR                  4) Lexi Roellig FR                
  3 Lafayette (Wildwood)                              1:46.44    1:44.96    6   
     1) Kaleea Johnson SO               2) Ebony Hopgood SR               
     3) Marissa Gress JR                4) Whitney Stewart JR             
  4 Rockwood Summit                                   1:47.11    1:47.02    5   
     1) Anna Leitensdorfer SR           2) Samantha Hahn JR               
     3) Amanda Campbell SR              4) Haley Laurie JR                
  5 Parkway South                                     1:48.42    1:48.32    4   
     1) Janila Chairs JR                2) Imani Jones JR                 
     3) Kaylah Griffith SO              4) Jasmyn Malone SO               
  6 Nerinx Hall                                       1:50.83    1:51.16    3   
     1) Kelly Cumiskey SR               2) Brittany Olden JR              
     3) Chloe Millikan SR               4) Mya Wells FR                   
  7 Ladue Horton Watkins                              1:57.33    1:53.43    2   
     1) Kayla Waters FR                 2) Iris Yang JR                   
     3) Jane Lee SR                     4) Maya Wasserstrom FR            
 -- Webster Groves                                    1:47.58         DQ   Out of zone
     1) Alexandra Cadenhead JR          2) Brianna Anderson JR            
     3) Marquita Cooper SR              4) Sydney Garland JR              
 
Event 39  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eureka                                            1:29.03    1:29.02   2  10   
     1) Haile Wilson SR                 2) Derick Clemons SO              
     3) Brock Geisz JR                  4) Laronn Woods JR                
  2 Lafayette (Wildwood)                              1:29.12    1:29.35   2   8   
     1) Brad Alexander SO               2) Collin Paul SO                 
     3) Alvin Houston JR                4) Eric Yarbrough SR              
  3 Kirkwood                                          1:28.94    1:29.69   2   6   
     1) Eric Phillips SR                2) Zacari Waller SR               
     3) Jean-Carlo Cherry SO            4) Tyler Currie SR                
  4 Rockwood Summit                                   1:32.34    1:31.80   2   5   
     1) John McCLURE JR                 2) Eric Gegg JR                   
     3) Justin Mattingly JR             4) Keecie Powell JR               
  5 Parkway South                                     1:34.70    1:32.27   2   4   
     1) Chris Chairs SR                 2) Eddie Morris JR                
     3) Kourtni Davis SR                4) Trevon Booker SR               
  6 Christian Brothers College                        1:30.22    1:32.41   2   3   
     1) Jerrick Powell JR               2) Clinton Barnes SO              
     3) Jared Pasley SR                 4) Andre Richey FR                
  7 Parkway West                                      1:34.11    1:36.01   2   2   
     1) Simon Lindo SO                  2) Isaiah Williams SO             
     3) Nick Lewis SO                   4) Romeo Segura SO                
  8 Vianney                                           1:37.60    1:37.97   1   1   
     1) Corey Jokerst SR                2) Garrett Lipic SR               
     3) Zach Roseman SR                 4) Kyle Williams SR               
  9 Webster Groves                                    1:33.30    1:38.54   2 
     1) Ethan Cadenhead FR              2) Denzel Ferrell SR              
     3) DJ Johnson SO                   4) Darion Knighton JR             
 -- Marquette                                         1:35.58        DNF   1 
     1) Cairon Wesley SO                2) Kevin Sacks JR                 
     3) Sam Sexton SO                   4) Jon Shafer SO                  
 
Event 41  Girls 1600 Meter Run Class 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hannah Long               JR Eureka               4:45.84    5:04.49   2  10   
  2 Hannah Pierson            SO Marquette            5:07.99    5:09.64   2   8   
  3 Sophia Racette            JR Nerinx Hall          5:03.68    5:11.34   2   6   
  4 Katie Anderson            SR Nerinx Hall          5:09.27    5:12.81   2   5   
  5 Elise Larson              JR Lafayette            5:14.61    5:13.24   2   4   
  6 Andra Staicu              FR Eureka               5:26.48    5:17.03   2   3   
  7 Isabelle Chickanosky      FR St. Joseph's         5:28.45    5:28.69   2   2   
  8 Carson Keeling            SO Kirkwood             5:27.00    5:34.76   2   1   
  9 Caitlin Klopfer           SO Parkway S.           5:39.18    5:36.53   2 
 10 Morgan Miller             SR Lafayette            5:41.49    5:38.18   1 
 11 Sonora Taffa              SR Kirkwood             5:45.75    5:39.68   1 
 12 Katie Repko               SR Summit               5:39.24    5:41.39   2 
 13 Sierra Bennett            SR Webster              5:42.00    5:43.10   1 
 14 Kimberlee Sewester        FR Ursuline             5:29.80    5:48.54   2 
 15 Allie Clear               SR Webster              6:01.85    5:54.75   1 
 16 Bridget Dillon            SO St. Joseph's         5:49.53    5:54.94   1 
 17 Hannah Rowland            FR Ursuline             5:55.60    5:57.64   1 
 18 Marianna Thomeczek        SR Ladue                6:24.24    6:40.81   1 
 
Event 43  Boys 1600 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dylan Quisenberry         SO Lafayette            4:11.89    4:25.91   10   
       4:25.903 (4:25.903)
  2 Noah Kauppila             SR Marquette            4:14.81    4:26.40    8   
       4:26.395 (4:26.395)
  3 Alec Haines               SO Lafayette            4:23.26    4:28.36    6   
       4:28.359 (4:28.359)
  4 Tyler Beaman              SR Eureka               4:25.34    4:28.97    5   
       4:28.963 (4:28.963)
  5 Evan Wright               JR Parkway W.           4:35.70    4:30.12    4   
       4:30.119 (4:30.119)
  6 Nick Matteucci            SO Parkway S.           4:37.57    4:34.03    3   
       4:34.028 (4:34.028)
  7 Drew Wagner               SO Kirkwood             4:39.50    4:42.87    2   
       4:42.862 (4:42.862)
  8 Kyle Lang                 JR Marquette                       4:43.63    1   
       4:43.626 (4:43.626)
  9 Jake Haefner              FR Eureka               4:45.33    4:43.93  
       4:43.929 (4:43.929)
 10 Ronan Dorsey              SR Webster              4:41.10    4:44.49  
       4:44.485 (4:44.485)
 11 Micheal Young             SO C.B.C.               4:48.24    4:51.60  
       4:51.593 (4:51.593)
 12 George Garner             JR Ladue                4:58.81    4:57.48  
       4:57.471 (4:57.471)
 13 Michael Hernan            SO Parkway S.           4:55.24    4:58.02  
       4:58.020 (4:58.020)
 14 Ganesh Gangasingh         JR Kirkwood             4:54.30    5:00.52  
       5:00.516 (5:00.516)
 15 Jacob Cupps               SO Parkway W.           5:05.90    5:08.49  
       5:08.488 (5:08.488)
 16 Kris Moore                SR Ladue                5:05.38    5:13.84  
       5:13.831 (5:13.831)
 17 Ben Romas                 SR Vianney              5:28.24    5:57.96  
       5:57.957 (5:57.957)
 
Event 45  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rockwood Summit                                     50.04      49.88   2  10   
     1) Cailin Collins JR               2) Samantha Hahn JR               
     3) Haley Laurie JR                 4) Anna Leitensdorfer SR          
  2 Webster Groves                                      50.34      49.92   2   8   
     1) Alexandra Cadenhead JR          2) Brianna Anderson JR            
     3) Stacey Lambkins JR              4) Marquita Cooper SR             
  3 Eureka                                              51.26      50.67   2   6   
     1) Megan Beaman SO                 2) Taylyr Jordan JR               
     3) Katie Owens JR                  4) Lexi Pesek SR                  
  4 Kirkwood                                            50.88      51.15   2   5   
     1) Grace Noonan SO                 2) Taylor Frost SR                
     3) Hava Turner FR                  4) Haverlynn Bracy FR             
  5 Lafayette (Wildwood)                                51.93      51.32   2   4   
     1) Tachie King FR                  2) Kaleea Johnson SO              
     3) Shavonne Shelby SO              4) De'Arra Mitchell JR            
  6 Parkway South                                       52.27      52.33   2   3   
     1) Janila Chairs JR                2) Kaylah Griffith SO             
     3) Ellie Gorham SO                 4) Jasmyn Malone SO               
  7 Nerinx Hall                                         52.89      53.50   2   2   
     1) Kelly Cumiskey SR               2) Carly Kraska SR                
     3) Brittany Olden JR               4) Mya Wells FR                   
  8 Ladue Horton Watkins                                52.20      53.62   2   1   
     1) Kayla Waters FR                 2) Catherine Meyer JR             
     3) Jane Lee SR                     4) Maya Wasserstrom FR            
  9 Ursuline Academy                                    56.87      56.99   1 
     1) Kate Bellon FR                  2) Tierra Griffin JR              
     3) Emma Ingrassia SO               4) Jill Stinehart FR              
 
Event 47  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eureka                                              42.59      42.80   2  10   
     1) Chaun Smith JR                  2) Laronn Woods JR                
     3) Tommy Leonard JR                4) Haile Wilson SR                
  2 Kirkwood                                            43.26      43.50   2   8   
     1) Amon Mason SR                   2) Zacari Waller SR               
     3) Jean-Carlo Cherry SO            4) Eric Phillips SR               
  3 Christian Brothers College                          44.80      44.14   2   6   
     1) GaVon Burkes FR                 2) Andre Richey FR                
     3) Thomas Welch SO                 4) Clinton Barnes SO              
  4 Parkway South                                       44.43      44.21   2   5   
     1) Eddie Morris JR                 2) Trevon Booker SR               
     3) Chris Chairs SR                 4) Kourtni Davis SR               
  5 Lafayette (Wildwood)                                44.56      44.34   2   4   
     1) Keveonte Mitchel SR             2) Collin Paul SO                 
     3) Tommy Feissle SO                4) Brad Alexander SO              
  6 Marquette                                           45.34      45.22   1   3   
     1) Cairon Wesley SO                2) Kevin Sacks JR                 
     3) Sam Sexton SO                   4) Jon Shafer SO                  
  7 Rockwood Summit                                     44.89      45.37   2   2   
     1) John McCLURE JR                 2) Zachary Smercina SR            
     3) Christopher Butler SO           4) Keecie Powell JR               
  8 Webster Groves                                      44.00      45.86   2   1   
     1) Ethan Cadenhead FR              2) Denzel Ferrell SR              
     3) DJ Johnson SO                   4) Darion Knighton JR             
  9 Parkway West                                        44.88      47.00   2 
     1) Simon Lindo SO                  2) Nick Lewis SO                  
     3) Isaiah Williams SO              4) Romeo Segura SO                
 10 Vianney                                             47.14      47.22   1 
     1) Zach Roseman SR                 2) Corey Jokerst SR               
     3) Kyle Williams SR                4) Patrick Cronley SO             
 
Event 49  Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ebony Hopgood             SR Lafayette              58.65      58.88   3  10   
  2 Chisara Achillefu         JR Ladue                  59.29      59.16   3   8   
  3 Andi Kuehnlein            SO Kirkwood             1:00.84      59.99   3   6   
  4 Mya Wells                 FR Nerinx Hall          1:03.74    1:01.61   3   5   
  5 Sydney Garland            JR Webster              1:02.74    1:02.68   3   4   
  6 Rachel Wuestling          SR Lafayette            1:03.07    1:03.65   3   3   
  7 Maya Wasserstrom          FR Ladue                1:05.18    1:04.29   2   2   
  8 Rikita Saunders           FR Parkway W.           1:00.80    1:04.30   3   1   
  9 MacKenzie Stdko-Simon     SO Eureka               1:04.78    1:04.90   2 
 10 Lauren von Seelen         SR Eureka               1:05.10    1:04.94   2 
 11 Emily      N Weber        SR Summit               1:05.34    1:05.17   2 
 12 Devoney Banks             SO Summit               1:07.16    1:05.94   2 
 13 Melanie Wolf              SO St. Joseph's         1:08.44    1:07.76   1 
 14 Suzy Kickham              SO Nerinx Hall          1:10.00    1:08.90   1 
 15 Brigid Chura              SO Ursuline             1:12.44    1:12.97   1 
 
Event 51  Boys 400 Meter Dash Class 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eric Yarbrough            SR Lafayette              48.64      48.88   3  10   
  2 Jared Pasley              SR C.B.C.                 49.26      49.50   3   8   
  3 Derick Clemons            SO Eureka                 49.22      50.02   3   6   
  4 Eric Gegg                 JR Summit                 49.58      50.63   3   5   
  5 Justin Mattingly          JR Summit                 51.70      52.02   3   4   
  6 Phillip Robinson-Morgan   SO Ladue                  54.21      52.34   2   3   
  7 Garrett Lipic             SR Vianney                53.56      52.75   2   2   
  8 Hunter Robinson           JR C.B.C.                 53.75      53.63   2   1   
  9 Xavier Banks              JR Parkway S.             53.71      53.92   2 
 10 Zach Figueroa             SO Eureka                 53.69      53.96   2 
 11 Josh Vitoux               SR Webster                53.80      54.02   2 
 12 Josh Crutcher             SO Parkway S.             54.48      54.07   1 
 13 James Liao                SR Parkway W.             55.11      54.19   1 
 14 Cornell Johnston          SR Ladue                  54.87      54.81   1 
 15 Tyler Currie              SR Kirkwood               52.31      55.28   3 
 16 Joey Nelson               SO Vianney                55.79      55.63   1 
 17 Peterson Hitch            JR Marquette              54.10      56.93   2 
 
Event 53  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jocelyn Payne             JR Kirkwood               44.65      45.08   2  10   
  2 Carolyn Ross              SO Webster                46.24      46.54   2   8   
  3 Marissa Gress             JR Lafayette              47.07      46.70   2   6   
  4 Katelyn Crawford          SO Ladue                  47.21      47.50   2   5   
  5 Grace Noonan              SO Kirkwood               47.27      48.17   2   4   
  6 Lexi Pesek                SR Eureka                 49.04      48.87   1   3   
  7 Arissa Brown              JR Marquette              49.00      48.88   1   2   
  8 Faith Reynolds            JR Eureka                 48.52      49.05   2   1   
  9 Jamie Poppen              FR Parkway W.             48.97      49.07   2 
 10 Feliesha Edwards          SR Summit                 48.94      49.24   2 
 11 Emily Strout              SO St. Joseph's           52.14      51.17   1 
 12 Kerri Newcomer            FR Lafayette              53.78      51.73   1 
 13 Samantha Lemmon           FR Summit                 52.52      52.56   1 
 14 Jill Stinehart            FR Ursuline               59.81    1:01.21   1 
 
Event 55  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Amon Mason                SR Kirkwood               39.87      39.69   2  10   
  2 Jerrick Powell            JR C.B.C.                 39.71      39.93   2   8   
  3 Tommy Leonard             JR Eureka                 40.59      40.13   2   6   
  4 Thaj Gayfield             JR Marquette              40.74      40.14   2   5   
  5 Devon Williams            SR Lafayette              40.66      41.52   2   4   
  6 Jayvonn Wade              JR Parkway S.             42.43      42.71   1   3   
  7 Tommy Sobotka             SR Eureka                 43.04      43.44   1   2   
  8 Zachary Smercina          SR Summit                 42.97      43.46   1   1   
  9 Max Pyle                  JR Parkway S.             44.75      43.61   1 
 10 Tashaun Ewing             JR Parkway W.             46.08      44.65   1 
 11 Terrance Griffin          JR C.B.C.                 43.53      45.05   1 
 12 Nehemiah Colyer           FR Parkway W.             42.00      45.07   2 
 13 Andy Hoover               JR Marquette              45.77      46.73   1 
 14 Chris Roggenburg          SO Lafayette              42.03      47.00   2 
 
Event 57  Girls 800 Meter Run Class 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hannah Long               JR Eureka               2:11.38    2:14.74   2  10   
  2 Kate White                SR Ladue                2:19.29    2:16.68   2   8   
  3 Melissa Menghini          SO Summit               2:20.20    2:19.81   2   6   
  4 Madeleine Brown           JR Parkway W.           2:25.94    2:20.08   2   5   
  5 Katherine Kelly           SR Lafayette            2:19.79    2:20.34   2   4   
  6 Eilish Overby             SR Eureka               2:23.23    2:21.98   2   3   
  7 Maddie Hetlage            SR Nerinx Hall          2:26.50    2:25.08   2   2   
  8 Megan Hellwege            SR Kirkwood             2:19.24    2:25.49   2   1   
  9 Elly Flores               SR Marquette            2:28.87    2:26.28   2 
 10 Anne Hellwege             SR Kirkwood             2:25.24    2:26.51   2 
 11 Maura O'Reilly            FR Nerinx Hall          2:23.66    2:26.58   2 
 12 Abby Allgeyer             SO Parkway W.           2:24.84    2:27.05   2 
 13 Michelle Shamroe          JR Summit               2:25.20    2:28.30   2 
 14 Amanda Wood               SO Parkway S.           2:32.92    2:29.75   1 
 15 Morgan Hummel             JR Marquette            2:38.44    2:31.81   1 
 16 miriam goldman            SR Ladue                2:24.69    2:32.02   2 
 17 Isabelle Chickanosky      FR St. Joseph's         2:32.44    2:32.94   1 
 18 Kimberlee Sewester        FR Ursuline             2:31.54    2:43.45   2 
 19 Brigid Chura              SO Ursuline             2:48.94    2:48.96   1 
 
Event 59  Boys 800 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Noah Kauppila             SR Marquette            1:54.98    1:56.14   10   
  2 Dylan Quisenberry         SO Lafayette            1:55.38    1:58.88    8   
  3 Stephan Hickman           SR C.B.C.               1:57.83    1:58.98    6   
  4 Mark Sheridan             SR Marquette            1:59.14    1:59.04    5   
  5 Jerod Broadbooks          JR Eureka               1:59.81    1:59.17    4   
  6 Nick Rebecca              SR Eureka               2:00.00    1:59.23    3   
  7 Tyler Lawson              JR Webster              1:59.71    1:59.48    2   
  8 Evan McMINN               SR Summit               2:00.90    2:02.86    1   
  9 Nick Matteucci            SO Parkway S.           2:12.24    2:04.01  
 10 James Morse               SR Parkway W.           2:06.10    2:04.02  
 11 August Bont               JR Webster              2:04.20    2:06.01  
 12 Alec Haines               SO Lafayette            1:58.23    2:07.79  
 13 Jack Jaeger               JR Kirkwood             2:04.24    2:08.68  
 14 Micheal Young             SO C.B.C.               2:13.38    2:08.80  
 15 Alec Crook                SR Kirkwood             2:04.13    2:09.08  
 16 Justin Liggins            JR Ladue                2:10.04    2:13.38  
 
Event 61  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 4
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chisara Achillefu         JR Ladue                  26.30      26.22Q  3 
  2 Hava Turner               FR Kirkwood               26.09      26.74Q  4 
  3 Samantha Hahn             JR Summit                 26.94      26.78Q  1 
  4 Amanda Isom               FR St. Joseph's           26.54      27.07Q  2 
  5 Haverlynn Bracy           FR Kirkwood               27.04      26.93q  1 
  6 Teonia Hansome            JR Marquette              27.54      27.30q  2 
  7 Katie Owens               JR Eureka                 27.05      27.33q  2 
  8 Sa'Taya Heyward           FR Marquette              27.17      27.40q  3 
  9 Kayla Waters              FR Ladue                  29.53      27.76   4 
 10 Amanda Campbell           SR Summit                 27.24      27.77   4 
 11 Rikita Saunders           FR Parkway W.             27.57      27.91   3 
 12 Erin Trujillo             FR Eureka                 28.54      28.16   3 
 13 Shavonne Shelby           SO Lafayette              27.18      28.39   4 
 14 Grace Western             SO St. Joseph's           27.74      28.71   1 
 15 Kate Bellon               FR Ursuline               27.84      28.73   1 
 16 Etieno Akpan              SO Nerinx Hall            30.00      29.01   3 
 17 Emma Ingrassia            SO Ursuline               30.34      30.64   2 
 
Event 61  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chisara Achillefu         JR Ladue                  26.22      25.81   10   
  2 Hava Turner               FR Kirkwood               26.74      26.16    8   
  3 Samantha Hahn             JR Summit                 26.78      26.90    6   
  4 Amanda Isom               FR St. Joseph's           27.07      26.99    5   
  5 Katie Owens               JR Eureka                 27.33      27.07    4   
  6 Teonia Hansome            JR Marquette              27.30      27.25    3   
  7 Haverlynn Bracy           FR Kirkwood               26.93      27.35    2   
  8 Sa'Taya Heyward           FR Marquette              27.40      27.47    1   
 
Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 4
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Connor Gately             SO Parkway W.             22.57      23.02Q  1 
  2 Brad Alexander            SO Lafayette              23.18      23.37Q  2 
  3 Haile Wilson              SR Eureka                 21.98      23.48Q  3 
  4 Logan Buness              JR Eureka                 24.19      24.00Q  4 
  5 Nick Wheeler              SO C.B.C.                 22.84      23.61q  1 
  6 Cairon Wesley             SO Marquette              23.70      23.65q  1 
  7 Justin Mattingly          JR Summit                 22.99      23.66q  3 
  8 Isaiah Williams           SO Parkway W.             23.54      23.96q  2 
  9 Andre Richey              FR C.B.C.                 23.49      24.01   4 
 10 Tyler Currie              SR Kirkwood               23.25      24.05   3 
 11 Phillip Robinson-Morgan   SO Ladue                             24.06   1 
 12 Xavier Banks              JR Parkway S.             23.30      24.33   4 
 13 Charles Burton            SO Ladue                  24.32      24.38   4 
 14 Abdulla Hussein           FR Lafayette              24.04      24.52   3 
 15 Josh Crutcher             SO Parkway S.             24.35      24.56   1 
 16 Zach Roseman              SR Vianney                24.44      24.97   2 
 17 Corey Jokerst             SR Vianney                23.67      25.17   1 
 18 Willie Taylor             SR Webster                24.00      27.68   2 
 
Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Haile Wilson              SR Eureka                 23.48      22.55   10   
  2 Connor Gately             SO Parkway W.             23.02      22.67    8   
  3 Justin Mattingly          JR Summit                 23.66      23.13    6   
  4 Brad Alexander            SO Lafayette              23.37      23.18    5   
  5 Isaiah Williams           SO Parkway W.             23.96      23.55    4   
  6 Nick Wheeler              SO C.B.C.                 23.61      23.57    3   
  7 Cairon Wesley             SO Marquette              23.65      23.75    2   
  8 Logan Buness              JR Eureka                 24.00      24.71    1   
 
Event 65  Girls 3200 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hannah Long               JR Eureka              10:20.65   10:52.96   10   
       1:19.929 (1:19.929)        2:42.684 (1:22.756)        4:05.764 (1:23.080)
       5:29.706 (1:23.943)        6:54.667 (1:24.961)        9:38.213 (2:43.546)
      10:52.958 (1:14.746)
  2 Hannah Pierson            SO Marquette           11:16.04   11:05.26    8   
       1:20.244 (1:20.244)        2:43.058 (1:22.815)        4:06.336 (1:23.278)
       5:31.628 (1:25.293)        6:57.886 (1:26.259)        8:24.020 (1:26.134)
       9:47.871 (1:23.851)       11:05.259 (1:17.389)
  3 Sophia Racette            JR Nerinx Hall         11:03.56   11:08.90    6   
       1:20.857 (1:20.857)        2:43.953 (1:23.096)        4:08.435 (1:24.482)
       5:34.315 (1:25.880)        6:59.322 (1:25.007)        8:24.409 (1:25.088)
       9:49.330 (1:24.921)       11:08.899 (1:19.570)
  4 Anna West                 SO Lafayette           11:21.70   11:10.14    5   
       1:21.584 (1:21.584)        2:44.163 (1:22.579)        4:08.544 (1:24.381)
       5:33.103 (1:24.559)        6:58.228 (1:25.125)        8:24.652 (1:26.425)
       9:50.494 (1:25.842)       11:10.136 (1:19.643)
  5 Sarah Nicholson           SO Lafayette           11:27.07   11:18.92    4   
       1:20.523 (1:20.523)        2:43.567 (1:23.044)        4:08.084 (1:24.518)
       5:34.041 (1:25.957)        7:00.838 (1:26.797)        8:29.076 (1:28.239)
       9:56.819 (1:27.743)       11:18.913 (1:22.094)
  6 Emma Johnson              JR Webster             11:30.00   11:21.38    3   
       1:21.313 (1:21.313)        2:44.529 (1:23.216)        4:08.884 (1:24.356)
       5:35.011 (1:26.127)        7:01.418 (1:26.408)        8:29.299 (1:27.881)
       9:57.074 (1:27.775)       11:21.376 (1:24.303)
  7 Danielle Mohrmann         SO Marquette           11:28.81   11:31.77    2   
       1:22.282 (1:22.282)        2:44.596 (1:22.315)        4:08.931 (1:24.335)
       5:34.732 (1:25.802)        7:01.181 (1:26.449)        8:29.601 (1:28.421)
       9:57.059 (1:27.459)       11:31.763 (1:34.704)
  8 Madeline Nathe            SR Nerinx Hall         11:38.28   11:41.96    1   
       1:21.789 (1:21.789)        2:45.293 (1:23.504)        4:09.923 (1:24.631)
       5:39.125 (1:29.202)        7:09.760 (1:30.635)        8:42.446 (1:32.686)
      10:15.627 (1:33.182)       11:41.959 (1:26.332)
  9 Melissa Menghini          SO Summit              11:37.00   11:54.79  
       1:22.087 (1:22.087)        2:45.567 (1:23.480)        4:14.375 (1:28.809)
       5:47.311 (1:32.936)        8:57.134 (3:09.824)       10:31.121 (1:33.987)
      11:54.785 (1:23.664)
 10 Christy Boschert          SO Webster             12:17.74   12:00.91  
       1:24.251 (1:24.251)        2:55.967 (1:31.716)        4:24.527 (1:28.560)
       5:57.051 (1:32.524)        9:05.341 (3:08.291)       10:37.266 (1:31.925)
      12:00.905 (1:23.640)
 11 Eva Klingenberg           SR Ladue               11:39.99   12:08.35  
       1:23.482 (1:23.482)        2:55.723 (1:32.241)        4:25.503 (1:29.780)
       5:57.888 (1:32.386)        9:05.660 (3:07.772)       10:38.015 (1:32.356)
      12:08.347 (1:30.332)
 12 Jessica Stromsdorfer      SR Ladue               12:10.60   12:11.20  
       1:23.914 (1:23.914)        2:55.830 (1:31.917)        4:24.752 (1:28.922)
       5:56.754 (1:32.002)        9:06.327 (3:09.574)       10:41.169 (1:34.842)
      12:11.192 (1:30.023)
 13 Grace Satterthwaite       JR Eureka              12:43.29   12:32.89  
       1:25.912 (1:25.912)        2:59.073 (1:33.161)        4:32.067 (1:32.995)
       6:07.300 (1:35.234)        7:47.197 (1:39.897)        9:26.685 (1:39.489)
      11:04.127 (1:37.442)       12:32.886 (1:28.760)
 14 Mary Hopkins              SR Summit              12:34.00   12:43.24  
       1:23.174 (1:23.174)        2:56.471 (1:33.298)        4:30.757 (1:34.286)
       6:06.659 (1:35.902)        7:49.756 (1:43.098)        9:32.088 (1:42.332)
      11:14.084 (1:41.996)       12:43.239 (1:29.156)
 15 Bridget Dillon            SO St. Joseph's        12:26.14   12:44.43  
       1:26.116 (1:26.116)        2:58.917 (1:32.802)        4:32.312 (1:33.395)
       6:07.195 (1:34.884)        7:47.096 (1:39.901)        9:27.520 (1:40.424)
      11:10.915 (1:43.396)       12:44.424 (1:33.510)
 16 Lizzie Hays               SO St. Joseph's        13:07.24   13:37.05  
       1:28.636 (1:28.636)        3:05.515 (1:36.879)        4:42.908 (1:37.393)
       6:24.319 (1:41.412)        8:08.726 (1:44.408)       11:46.479 (3:37.753)
      13:37.045 (1:50.566)
 
Event 67  Boys 3200 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lucas Bennett             SO Webster              9:55.00    9:43.16   10   
       1:12.807 (1:12.807)        2:26.153 (1:13.347)        3:41.409 (1:15.256)
       4:55.474 (1:14.066)        6:10.915 (1:15.442)        7:25.596 (1:14.681)
       8:42.433 (1:16.837)        9:43.152 (1:00.720)
  2 Tyler Beaman              SR Eureka               9:52.25    9:43.93    8   
       1:10.176 (1:10.176)        2:24.318 (1:14.143)        3:40.193 (1:15.875)
       4:54.551 (1:14.359)        6:09.773 (1:15.222)        7:23.660 (1:13.888)
       8:38.230 (1:14.571)        9:43.927 (1:05.698)
  3 Devin Meyrer              SO Lafayette            9:42.25    9:44.41    6   
       1:09.898 (1:09.898)        2:24.036 (1:14.139)        3:39.963 (1:15.927)
       4:54.813 (1:14.851)        6:09.596 (1:14.783)        7:22.450 (1:12.855)
       8:38.598 (1:16.148)        9:44.402 (1:05.804)
  4 Reed Sahadevan            SO C.B.C.               9:46.18    9:47.26    5   
       1:12.456 (1:12.456)        2:25.861 (1:13.405)        3:40.789 (1:14.929)
       4:55.201 (1:14.412)        6:10.684 (1:15.483)        7:25.391 (1:14.707)
       8:42.381 (1:16.990)        9:47.255 (1:04.874)
  5 Sam Naeger                SR Eureka               9:52.38    9:47.31    4   
       1:10.031 (1:10.031)        2:24.156 (1:14.125)        3:40.069 (1:15.914)
       4:54.447 (1:14.378)        6:09.802 (1:15.356)        7:23.532 (1:13.731)
       8:40.191 (1:16.659)        9:47.302 (1:07.112)
  6 Keagan Walsh              JR C.B.C.              10:02.41   10:10.39    3   
       1:12.938 (1:12.938)        2:26.952 (1:14.014)        3:41.456 (1:14.505)
       4:56.359 (1:14.903)        6:13.182 (1:16.824)        7:31.226 (1:18.044)
       8:51.149 (1:19.923)       10:10.382 (1:19.233)
  7 Thomas Penney             FR Marquette           10:18.20   10:13.57    2   
       1:11.785 (1:11.785)        2:26.998 (1:15.214)        3:41.510 (1:14.512)
       4:57.777 (1:16.267)        6:17.314 (1:19.538)        7:37.496 (1:20.182)
       8:57.449 (1:19.954)       10:13.567 (1:16.119)
  8 Ryan Bode                 FR Parkway S.          10:09.74   10:19.93    1   
       1:11.609 (1:11.609)        2:25.845 (1:14.236)        3:40.727 (1:14.883)
       4:56.001 (1:15.275)        6:13.759 (1:17.758)        7:35.098 (1:21.340)
       8:57.817 (1:22.719)       10:19.927 (1:22.110)
  9 Josiah McElmurry          JR Lafayette           10:13.24   10:24.55  
       1:11.418 (1:11.418)        2:26.090 (1:14.673)        3:40.944 (1:14.854)
       4:58.181 (1:17.237)        6:18.546 (1:20.366)        7:44.706 (1:26.161)
       9:12.879 (1:28.174)       10:24.547 (1:11.668)
 10 Matt Morgan               JR Parkway W.          10:17.24   10:26.19  
       1:11.333 (1:11.333)        2:25.531 (1:14.198)        3:40.437 (1:14.907)
       4:55.680 (1:15.243)        6:13.391 (1:17.712)        7:35.866 (1:22.476)
       9:03.220 (1:27.354)       10:26.189 (1:22.970)
 11 Lamont Wilson             JR Webster             10:14.00   10:31.46  
       1:11.720 (1:11.720)        2:25.551 (1:13.832)        3:40.417 (1:14.867)
       4:55.714 (1:15.297)        6:17.331 (1:21.617)        7:40.286 (1:22.955)
       9:11.431 (1:31.145)       10:31.457 (1:20.027)
 12 Charles Hooks             SR Kirkwood            10:25.24   10:33.12  
       1:13.685 (1:13.685)        2:29.187 (1:15.502)        3:49.699 (1:20.513)
       5:09.715 (1:20.016)        6:33.519 (1:23.805)        7:58.306 (1:24.788)
       9:21.183 (1:22.877)       10:33.118 (1:11.935)
 13 Philip Aden               JR Parkway W.          10:58.40   10:36.31  
       1:12.429 (1:12.429)        2:27.615 (1:15.186)        3:41.440 (1:13.826)
       5:05.552 (1:24.112)        6:31.381 (1:25.830)        7:57.444 (1:26.064)
       9:21.414 (1:23.971)       10:36.302 (1:14.888)
 14 Holden Foreman            FR Kirkwood            10:36.24   10:38.48  
       1:12.113 (1:12.113)        2:28.070 (1:15.958)        3:47.755 (1:19.685)
       5:09.186 (1:21.431)        6:33.787 (1:24.602)        7:58.883 (1:25.096)
       9:22.068 (1:23.185)       10:38.474 (1:16.407)
 15 Drew Hutchens             SR Ladue               10:02.37   10:39.58  
       1:14.521 (1:14.521)        2:32.846 (1:18.326)        3:53.821 (1:20.975)
       5:15.322 (1:21.502)        6:39.278 (1:23.956)        8:04.185 (1:24.908)
       9:27.292 (1:23.107)       10:39.576 (1:12.285)
 16 Nicholas Kremer           SR Summit              10:54.50   10:47.10  
       1:14.046 (1:14.046)        2:30.909 (1:16.863)        3:52.051 (1:21.143)
       5:14.326 (1:22.275)        6:38.507 (1:24.182)        8:03.741 (1:25.234)
       9:30.413 (1:26.672)       10:47.093 (1:16.681)
 17 Noah Vermette             SO Parkway S.          10:40.54   10:48.15  
       1:15.217 (1:15.217)        2:33.360 (1:18.144)        3:52.542 (1:19.182)
       5:13.276 (1:20.735)        6:36.889 (1:23.613)        8:01.991 (1:25.103)
       9:27.452 (1:25.462)       10:48.150 (1:20.698)
 18 Jacob Prasuhn             SR Summit              11:26.84   10:59.28  
       1:15.673 (1:15.673)        2:33.980 (1:18.307)        3:55.635 (1:21.656)
       5:19.120 (1:23.486)        6:45.278 (1:26.158)        8:14.077 (1:28.800)
       9:40.799 (1:26.723)       10:59.280 (1:18.481)
 19 Veijay Raj                JR Ladue               11:02.07   11:00.13  
       1:14.884 (1:14.884)        2:33.131 (1:18.247)        3:54.686 (1:21.556)
       5:18.133 (1:23.447)        6:42.930 (1:24.797)        8:09.197 (1:26.268)
       9:38.551 (1:29.354)       11:00.128 (1:21.577)
 
Event 69  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lafayette (Wildwood)                              4:02.87    4:00.11   2  10   
     1) Ebony Hopgood SR                2) Katherine Kelly SR             
     3) Marissa Gress JR                4) Whitney Stewart JR             
  2 Ladue Horton Watkins                              4:07.00    4:01.14   2   8   
     1) Chisara Achillefu JR            2) Katelyn Crawford SO            
     3) miriam goldman SR               4) Kate White SR                  
  3 Eureka                                            4:08.15    4:01.63   2   6   
     1) Megan Beaman SO                 2) Taylyr Jordan JR               
     3) Eilish Overby SR                4) Faith Reynolds JR              
  4 Kirkwood                                          4:03.40    4:03.20   2   5   
     1) Jocelyn Payne JR                2) Megan Hellwege SR              
     3) Andi Kuehnlein SO               4) Hava Turner FR                 
  5 Webster Groves                                    4:01.74    4:09.83   2   4   
     1) Alexandra Cadenhead JR          2) Carolyn Ross SO                
     3) Sydney Garland JR               4) Marquita Cooper SR             
  6 Nerinx Hall                                       4:16.83    4:11.82   2   3   
     1) Kelly Cumiskey SR               2) Caroline Robinson SO           
     3) Etieno Akpan SO                 4) Mya Wells FR                   
  7 Rockwood Summit                                   4:22.60    4:20.69   2   2   
     1) Michelle Shamroe JR             2) Emily      N Weber SR          
     3) Devoney Banks SO                4) Katie Repko SR                 
  8 Parkway South                                     4:18.38    4:21.11   2   1   
     1) Janila Chairs JR                2) Jessica Jones FR               
     3) Imani Jones JR                  4) Elaina Verges FR               
 
Event 71  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lafayette (Wildwood)                              3:19.12    3:19.90   2  10   
     1) Alvin Houston JR                2) Devon Williams SR              
     3) Collin Paul SO                  4) Eric Yarbrough SR              
  2 Christian Brothers College                        3:16.70    3:22.41   2   8   
     1) Dominc Vaiana JR                2) Thomas Welch SO                
     3) Hunter Robinson JR              4) Stephan Hickman SR             
  3 Eureka                                            3:26.91    3:23.25   2   6   
     1) Derick Clemons SO               2) Laronn Woods JR                
     3) Logan Buness JR                 4) Nick Rebecca SR                
  4 Rockwood Summit                                   3:26.58    3:24.19   2   5   
     1) Evan McMINN SR                  2) Eric Gegg JR                   
     3) Justin Mattingly JR             4) Keecie Powell JR               
  5 Parkway South                                     3:27.74    3:26.13   2   4   
     1) Trevon Booker SR                2) Keenan Borders SR              
     3) Chris Chairs SR                 4) Kourtni Davis SR               
  6 Marquette                                         3:30.06    3:34.66   2   3   
     1) Mitchell McCandless FR          2) Peterson Hitch JR              
     3) Camron McQueen SO               4) Thaj Gayfield JR               
  7 Kirkwood                                          3:35.00    3:37.61   2   2   
     1) Tyler Currie SR                 2) Zacari Waller SR               
     3) Terryon Gilbert SO              4) James Willis SR                
  8 Ladue Horton Watkins                              3:32.39    3:40.99   2   1   
     1) George Garner JR                2) Cornell Johnston SR            
     3) Justin Liggins JR               4) Phillip Robinson-Morgan SO     
  9 Parkway West                                      3:36.78    3:43.37   1 
     1) James Liao SR                   2) James Morse SR                 
     3) Evan Wright JR                  4) Nehemiah Colyer FR