Sunday, February 25, 2024
February 25, 2024
Monday, February 26, 2024
February 26, 2024
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
February 27, 2024
Clinton
District Tournament
Wednesday, February 28, 2024
February 28, 2024
Clinton with Shawnee, Davis Jr., Leesville Jr., Holy Rosary (Clinton)
District Tournament
Thursday, February 29, 2024
February 29, 2024
St. Michael the Archangel
District Tournament
Friday, March 1, 2024
March 1, 2024
Saturday, March 2, 2024
March 2, 2024
Sunday, March 3, 2024
March 3, 2024
Monday, March 4, 2024
March 4, 2024
Class 4 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Tuesday, March 5, 2024
March 5, 2024
Class 4 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Wednesday, March 6, 2024
March 6, 2024
Thursday, March 7, 2024
March 7, 2024
Friday, March 8, 2024
March 8, 2024
2024 District 14 Music Festival
State Fair Community College - Solo & Small Ensemble
Saturday, March 9, 2024
March 9, 2024
Sunday, March 10, 2024
March 10, 2024
Monday, March 11, 2024
March 11, 2024
Tuesday, March 12, 2024
March 12, 2024
Wednesday, March 13, 2024
March 13, 2024
Thursday, March 14, 2024
March 14, 2024
Friday, March 15, 2024
March 15, 2024
2024 District 14 Music Festival
Boonville HS - Large Group Vocal
Saturday, March 16, 2024
March 16, 2024
Sunday, March 17, 2024
March 17, 2024
Monday, March 18, 2024
March 18, 2024
Wellington-Napoleon
(Away)
Lexington
(Home)
KN with Lexington and Odessa
Odessa
(Home)
KN with Lexington and Odessa
Oak Grove Soccer Tournament
(Away)
Tuesday, March 19, 2024
March 19, 2024
Odessa
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V4:30 PM
Bus: @
Wednesday, March 20, 2024
March 20, 2024
2024 District 14 Music Festival
Boonville HS - Large Group Instrumental
Thursday, March 21, 2024
March 21, 2024
Carrollton
(Home)
KN Tri W/ Higg, Carr, Rich
Lafayette County
(Home)
KN Tri W/ Higg, Carr, Rich
Richmond
(Home)
KN Tri W/ Higg, Carr, Rich
Friday, March 22, 2024
March 22, 2024
Crest Ridge
Panther Classic
Blair Oaks
(Away)
Boys JH, Girls JH5:00 PM
Bus: @
Blair Oaks Invitational
(Neutral)
Saturday, March 23, 2024
March 23, 2024
Pleasant Hill
Panther Classic
Ron Clawson Relays
(Away)
Sunday, March 24, 2024
March 24, 2024
Monday, March 25, 2024
March 25, 2024
Lone Jack
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 1 |
Girls JV | 6:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Richmond
(Home)
Boys V | Loss | 4 - 5 |
Boys JV | 4:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, March 26, 2024
March 26, 2024
4th Annual Lone Jack Track and Field Early Bird Invitational
(Neutral)
Lone Jack with Kingsville
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V4:30 PM
Bus: @
Wednesday, March 27, 2024
March 27, 2024
Lutheran (Kansas City)
(Away)
Thursday, March 28, 2024
March 28, 2024
Holden
(Away)
Boys JH, Girls JH5:00 PM
Bus: @
Friday, March 29, 2024
March 29, 2024
Saturday, March 30, 2024
March 30, 2024
Sunday, March 31, 2024
March 31, 2024
Monday, April 1, 2024
April 1, 2024
Clinton
(Away)
Girls V | 5:00 PM | |
Girls JV | 6:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Richmond
(Away)
Boys V | 4:30 PM | |
Boys JV | 4:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, April 2, 2024
April 2, 2024
Pleasant Hill
(Home)
Girls V | 5:00 PM | |
Girls JV | 6:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Lafayette County
(Home)
Boys V | 4:30 PM | |
Boys JV | 4:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, April 3, 2024
April 3, 2024
Bueker Middle School Open
(Neutral)
Marshall
(Away)
Boys JH, Girls JH5:00 PM
Bus: @
Thursday, April 4, 2024
April 4, 2024
Odessa
(Home)
Girls V | 6:30 PM | |
Girls JV | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, April 5, 2024
April 5, 2024
Holden
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V4:00 PM
Bus: @
Saturday, April 6, 2024
April 6, 2024
Sunday, April 7, 2024
April 7, 2024