2017-2018 Girls Soccer


Lee's Summit West (12-0)
Class 4 District 12 
Blue Springs (2-8)
Class 4 District 13 
Blue Springs 5:00 PM
Webb City (11-2)
Class 3 District 12 
Carl Junction (2-6)
Class 3 District 12 
Carl Junction 6:30 PM
Lebanon (8-8-1)
Class 4 District 10 
Central (Springfield) (9-6)
Class 4 District 10 
Springfield 5:00 PM
KCECA (Kansas, KS)
 
Central Academy (0-5)
Class 2 District 14 
Kansas City 4:30 PM
MICDS
Class 3 District 5 
Clayton (5-4)
Class 3 District 5 
Clayton TBD
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (10-3)
Class 2 District 15 
Clinton (7-8-1)
Class 2 District 11 
Clinton 6:30 PM
Ft. Zumwalt South (10-6)
Class 3 District 7 
Collinsville (Collinsville, IL)
 
Rockwood Summit Tournament,  St. Louis TBD
Belle (0-5)
Class 1 District 5 
Crocker (5-8)
Class 1 District 5 
Crocker 5:00 PM
Rockwood Summit (2-1-1)
Class 3 District 3 
Eureka (11-4)
Class 4 District 8 
Meg Herndon Memorial Varsity Soccer Tournament,  , TBD
Odessa (3-9)
Class 2 District 11 
Excelsior Springs (6-8)
Class 2 District 15 
Excelsior Springs TBD
Fredericktown (8-5)
Class 2 District 1 
Farmington
Class 3 District 1 
Farmington 5:00 PM
Helias Catholic (5-7)
Class 3 District 13 
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (1-10-1)
Class 2 District 12 
Columbia 5:00 PM
Oak Park (8-7)
Class 4 District 16 
Fort Osage (12-1)
Class 4 District 13 
Independence TBD
Incarnate Word Academy (14-2)
Class 3 District 6 
Francis Howell (8-3)
Class 4 District 4 
Meg Herndon (Summit) ,  St Louis 3:30 PM
Ursuline Academy (3-13-1)
Class 3 District 3 
Francis Howell Central (8-4)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Dominic/ Francis Howell North Tournament,  St. Charles TBD
St. Dominic (9-2)
Class 3 District 8 
Francis Howell North (4-6)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Dominic Shootout,  St Charles TBD
Festus (3-8)
Class 3 District 2 
Fredericktown (8-5)
Class 2 District 1 
Fredericktown TBD
Parkway West (6-2-1)
Class 3 District 4 
Ft. Zumwalt East (7-8-1)
Class 3 District 7 
St. Peters 6:00 PM
Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science (3-4)
Class 1 District 3 
Gateway (3-3)
Class 3 District 3 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Mexico (2-10)
Class 2 District 12 
Hannibal (9-3)
Class 3 District 8 
Hannibal 7:00 PM
St. Teresa's Academy (8-2)
Class 4 District 14 
Hickman (9-4-2)
Class 4 District 5 
Columbia 6:00 PM
Rolla (10-6)
Class 3 District 9 
Joplin (8-5)
Class 4 District 11 
Joplin 6:00 PM
William Chrisman (7-6)
Class 4 District 14 
Kearney (12-1)
Class 3 District 16 
Kearney 6:30 PM
Parkview (3-12)
Class 3 District 10 
Kickapoo (8-6)
Class 4 District 10 
Springfield 6:45 PM
Webster Groves (6-3)
Class 3 District 3 
Ladue Horton Watkins (9-8-2)
Class 3 District 5 
Meg Herndon Tourny,  St. Louis TBD
Atchison (Atchison, KS)
 
Lafayette (St. Joseph) (1-10)
Class 2 District 16 
St. Joseph 5:00 PM
Liberty (Mountain View) (2-3)
Class 1 District 6 
Laquey (6-12-1)
Class 1 District 6 
Laquey 5:00 PM
Park Hill (11-2)
Class 4 District 16 
Lee's Summit North (5-8)
Class 4 District 13 
Lee's Summit 6:30 PM
Central (St. Joseph) (5-7)
Class 4 District 16 
Liberty North (9-2-2)
Class 4 District 15 
Liberty 7:00 PM
Greenwood (0-5)
Class 1 District 6 
Logan-Rogersville (6-8)
Class 2 District 10 
Rogersville 4:30 PM
Brentwood (7-4)
Class 1 District 2 
Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (10-3-1)
Class 1 District 2 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Lindbergh (8-4-1)
Class 4 District 6 
Marquette (8-7)
Class 4 District 8 
Chesterfield 4:30 PM
Seckman (6-4)
Class 4 District 1 
Marquette (8-7)
Class 4 District 8 
Chesterfield 6:00 PM
McDonald County (0-4)
Class 3 District 12 
Marshfield (9-9)
Class 3 District 10 
Marshfield TBD
Benton (3-7)
Class 2 District 16 
Maryville (10-5)
Class 2 District 16 
Maryville 5:00 PM
Pattonville (12-2)
Class 4 District 3 
Mehlville (4-9)
Class 4 District 6 
Pattonville Tournament,  St. Louis TBD
Boonville (8-3)
Class 2 District 11 
Moberly (1-9)
Class 2 District 12 
Moberly TBD
Willard (4-5)
Class 3 District 11 
Monett (8-8)
Class 2 District 10 
Monett 4:30 PM
Carthage (5-5)
Class 3 District 11 
Nixa (7-5-1)
Class 4 District 11 
Nixa 6:45 PM
Central (Cape Girardeau) (4-8-1)
Class 3 District 1 
North County (9-6)
Class 3 District 1 
Bonne Terre 5:00 PM
Christian (8-4)
Class 2 District 7 
North County Christian Sr
 
Florissant 5:30 PM
Jackson (11-3)
Class 4 District 1 
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (8-8-1)
Class 4 District 1 
Cedar Hill 6:00 PM
St. Vincent (11-3)
Class 1 District 1 
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (10-3)
Class 2 District 1 
ND Showcase,  Cape Girardeau TBD
Villa Duchesne (8-5)
Class 3 District 5 
Notre Dame (St. Louis) (7-7)
Class 2 District 2 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Saxony Lutheran (8-3)
Class 1 District 1 
Notre Dame JV (Cape Girardaeu, MO)
 
Notre Dame Showcase,  Cape Girardaeu TBD
Ft. Zumwalt West (8-6)
Class 4 District 4 
(O'Fallon, IL)'> O'Fallon (O'Fallon, IL)
 
St. Dominic Tournament,  O'Fallon TBD
St. Francis Borgia (5-10)
Class 2 District 8 
Pacific (4-8)
Class 3 District 9 
Union/Washington Tournament,  Pacific TBD
Seckman (6-4)
Class 4 District 1 
Parkway South (8-5)
Class 4 District 8 
Manchester 4:30 PM
Windsor (Imperial) (6-6)
Class 3 District 2 
Perryville (9-2-1)
Class 2 District 1 
Perryville 6:30 PM
Harrisonville (4-8)
Class 3 District 14 
Pleasant Hill (6-7)
Class 2 District 11 
Pleasant Hill 6:30 PM
Platte County (10-3-1)
Class 3 District 16 
Raymore-Peculiar (6-6-1)
Class 4 District 12 
Peculiar TBD
Ozark (10-6)
Class 4 District 10 
Republic (9-4)
Class 4 District 11 
Republic 6:15 PM
McCluer (4-2)
Class 3 District 6 
Riverview Gardens
Class 3 District 6 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Liberty (Wentzville) (5-13)
Class 3 District 8 
Rosati-Kain (4-5)
Class 2 District 4 
Pattonville Tourn,  St. Louis TBD
Lutheran (Kansas City) (2-7)
Class 1 District 8 
Savannah (4-5)
Class 2 District 16 
Savannah 5:00 PM
St. Michael the Archangel (8-6)
Class 2 District 13 
Smith-Cotton (4-7-2)
Class 4 District 9 
Sedalia 5:00 PM
Bishop LeBlond (6-5)
Class 1 District 8 
Smithville (10-4)
Class 3 District 16 
Smithville 5:00 PM
St. Charles West (7-3)
Class 2 District 7 
St. Charles (7-3)
Class 3 District 7 
St. Charles 6:00 PM
Visitation Academy (5-6)
Class 3 District 4 
St. Joseph's Academy (8-3)
Class 4 District 7 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Lift for Life Academy Charter (2-5)
Class 2 District 3 
St. Louis Patriots Sr.
 
St. Charles 4:30 PM
Chillicothe (8-4)
Class 2 District 15 
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (4-3)
 
Concordia TBD
Ruskin (5-10)
Class 4 District 12 
Staley (9-4)
Class 4 District 16 
Kansas City 6:30 PM
Winnetonka (1-7)
Class 3 District 16 
Truman (4-7)
Class 4 District 14 
Independence 6:30 PM
Owensville (7-4)
Class 2 District 8 
Washington (8-7)
Class 3 District 9 
Union & Washington Varsity Girls Soccer Tournament,  Washington 6:45 PM
Hillcrest (1-12)
Class 3 District 11 
West Plains (3-8)
Class 3 District 10 
West Plains 6:30 PM
Southern Boone (11-4-1)
Class 2 District 9 
Winfield (4-5)
Class 2 District 7 
Winfield 7:00 PM


Loading